Tournoi | Tour | Joueur 1 | Joueur 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surf | |
F |
|
Ugo Carabelli C. (1.87) | Monteiro T. (1.87) | 08/10/23 | 6-3 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Clay | ||||
SF |
|
Pellegrino A. (2.20) | Ugo Carabelli C. (1.68) | 08/10/23 | 2-6 | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
SF |
|
Monteiro T. (2.21) | Darderi L. (1.68) | 08/10/23 | 6-2 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
QF |
|
Dellien H. (2.10) | Monteiro T. (1.82) | 06/10/23 | 7-6(5) | 4-6 | 3-6 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Andres Burruchaga R. (3.00) | Darderi L. (1.38) | 06/10/23 | 1-6 | 3-6 | Clay | |||||
QF |
|
Luz O. (2.50) | Pellegrino A. (1.63) | 06/10/23 | 3-6 | 6-0 | 3-6 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Pereira J. (8.00) | Ugo Carabelli C. (1.08) | 06/10/23 | 6-4 | 1-6 | 1-6 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Monteiro T. (1.75) | Diaz Acosta F. (2.15) | 05/10/23 | 3-6 | 6-1 | 6-3 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Meligeni Rodrigues Alves F. (1.35) | Andres Burruchaga R. (3.40) | 05/10/23 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 0-6 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Comesana F. (1.14) | Pereira J. (8.00) | 05/10/23 | 4-3 | RET | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Coria F. (1.30) | Luz O. (3.60) | 05/10/23 | 3-6 | 6-3 | 3-6 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Dellien H. (1.43) | Rodriguez Taverna S. (3.25) | 05/10/23 | 6-2 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Darderi L. (2.00) | Cerundolo J. (1.90) | 05/10/23 | 6-2 | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Andreozzi G. (2.25) | Ugo Carabelli C. (1.68) | 04/10/23 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Pellegrino A. (1.83) | Choinski J. (1.97) | 04/10/23 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 6-3 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Heide G. (2.70) | Monteiro T. (1.49) | 04/10/23 | 3-6 | 0-1 | RET | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Meligeni Rodrigues Alves F. (1.29) | Dutra Silva D. (3.83) | 03/10/23 | 6-2 | 7-6(4) | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Delbonis F. (2.80) | Diaz Acosta F. (1.45) | 03/10/23 | 3-6 | 6-3 | 3-6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Darderi L. (1.48) | Pucinelli De Almeida M. (2.60) | 03/10/23 | 6-1 | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Gimenez I. (11.00) | Ugo Carabelli C. (1.04) | 03/10/23 | 0-6 | 3-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Andres Burruchaga R. (1.47) | Zanellato N. (2.85) | 03/10/23 | 4-6 | 6-4 | 6-2 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Dellien H. (1.40) | Ribeiro E. (3.50) | 03/10/23 | 6-1 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Coria F. (1.17) | Leite W. (5.35) | 03/10/23 | 6-2 | 6-7(4) | 6-1 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Luz O. (2.70) | Collarini A. (1.50) | 03/10/23 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Sakamoto P. (1.36) | Pereira J. (3.30) | 03/10/23 | 5-7 | 3-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Dellien M. (3.35) | Cerundolo J. (1.35) | 03/10/23 | 3-6 | 0-0 | RET | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Camargo Lima E. (10.00) | Rodriguez Taverna S. (1.05) | 03/10/23 | 5-7 | 7-5 | 2-6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Reis Da Silva J. (2.80) | Choinski J. (1.42) | 02/10/23 | 6-4 | 2-6 | 1-6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Andreozzi G. (1.43) | Ficovich J. (2.80) | 02/10/23 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 7-5 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Trungelliti M. (2.14) | Pellegrino A. (1.74) | 02/10/23 | 4-6 | 0-1 | RET | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Comesana F. (1.29) | Hardt N. (3.60) | 02/10/23 | 7-5 | 0-6 | 6-2 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Wendler Filho J. (9.00) | Pereira J. (1.08) | 02/10/23 | 4-6 | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Bicknell B. (2.05) | Sakamoto P. (1.97) | 02/10/23 | 5-7 | 3-6 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Luz O. (1.34) | Zormann da Silva M. (3.25) | 02/10/23 | 6-4 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Mena F. (1.27) | Gimenez I. (4.33) | 02/10/23 | 6-7(7) | 7-6(2) | 6-7(3) | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Alves M. (1.42) | Leite W. (2.80) | 02/10/23 | 5-7 | 3-6 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Dutra Silva D. (1.20) | Saraiva Dos Santos P. (5.25) | 02/10/23 | 6-4 | 7-5 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Mena F. (1.17) | Tosetto R. (6.50) | 01/10/23 | 6-1 | 4-6 | 6-4 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Gimenez I. (4.50) | Kuzuhara B. (1.21) | 01/10/23 | 6-1 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Eduardo Schiessl J. (-) | Leite W. (-) | 01/10/23 | 3-6 | 6-2 | 4-6 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Luz O. (1.10) | Sidney G. (6.50) | 01/10/23 | 7-5 | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Alves M. (1.02) | Bojicic Ono L. (17.00) | 01/10/23 | 6-2 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Nusdeo J. (9.00) | Zormann da Silva M. (1.06) | 01/10/23 | 3-6 | 3-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Zeballos F. (3.30) | Sakamoto P. (1.37) | 01/10/23 | 3-4 | RET | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Bicknell B. (1.02) | Cury Bueres M. (16.00) | 01/10/23 | 6-2 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Saraiva Dos Santos P. (6.50) | Klier G. (1.11) | 01/10/23 | 2-6 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Boscardin Dias P. (1.02) | Wendler Filho J. (16.00) | 01/10/23 | 6-0 | 5-7 | 2-6 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Albieri M. (13.00) | Pereira J. (1.03) | 01/10/23 | 0-6 | 0-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Dutra Silva D. (1.65) | Claverie L. (2.28) | 01/10/23 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
F |
|
Choinski J. (3.30) | Varillas J. (1.36) | 10/10/22 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Clay |