Tournoi | Tour | Joueur 1 | Joueur 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surf | |
F |
|
Sinner J. (1.25) | De Minaur A. (4.50) | 18/02/24 | 7-5 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
SF |
|
Sinner J. (1.13) | Griekspoor T. (6.25) | 17/02/24 | 6-2 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
SF |
|
Dimitrov G. (2.13) | De Minaur A. (1.78) | 17/02/24 | 4-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Sinner J. (1.11) | Raonic M. (7.60) | 16/02/24 | 7-6(4) | 1-1 | RET | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Griekspoor T. (1.95) | Ruusuvuori E. (1.97) | 16/02/24 | 7-5 | 7-6(4) | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
De Minaur A. (2.13) | Rublev A. (1.80) | 16/02/24 | 7-6(5) | 4-6 | 6-3 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Dimitrov G. (1.20) | Shevchenko A. (5.00) | 16/02/24 | 7-6(2) | 3-6 | 6-4 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Struff J. (2.50) | Ruusuvuori E. (1.56) | 15/02/24 | 3-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Sinner J. (1.09) | Monfils G. (9.00) | 15/02/24 | 6-3 | 3-6 | 6-3 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Hurkacz H. (1.47) | Griekspoor T. (3.05) | 15/02/24 | 7-6(5) | 6-7(5) | 6-7(4) | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Shevchenko A. (3.50) | Rune H. (1.33) | 15/02/24 | 6-4 | 1-6 | 6-3 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Dimitrov G. (1.31) | Fucsovics M. (3.65) | 15/02/24 | 6-3 | 7-5 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Auger Aliassime F. (2.70) | Rublev A. (1.50) | 14/02/24 | 6-3 | 6-7(6) | 5-7 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
De Minaur A. (1.20) | Goffin D. (4.75) | 14/02/24 | 6-3 | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Raonic M. (2.60) | Bublik A. (1.56) | 14/02/24 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Sinner J. (1.11) | Van de Zandschulp B. (7.00) | 14/02/24 | 6-3 | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Safiullin R. (2.05) | Rune H. (1.83) | 14/02/24 | 4-6 | 6-2 | 1-6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Dimitrov G. (1.22) | Sonego L. (4.90) | 14/02/24 | 7-6(4) | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Shapovalov D. (1.65) | Monfils G. (2.40) | 14/02/24 | 6-7(4) | 6-7(5) | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Ruusuvuori E. (2.20) | Humbert U. (1.80) | 14/02/24 | 7-6(5) | 4-6 | 6-3 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Hurkacz H. (1.40) | Lehecka J. (3.27) | 13/02/24 | 6-3 | 6-7(9) | 7-6(9) | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Bergs Z. (5.25) | Rublev A. (1.17) | 13/02/24 | 5-7 | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Davidovich Fokina A. (1.74) | Struff J. (2.30) | 13/02/24 | 6-4 | 6-7(5) | 6-7(4) | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
De Minaur A. (1.58) | Korda S. (2.60) | 13/02/24 | 6-4 | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Marozsan F. (2.30) | Fucsovics M. (1.67) | 13/02/24 | 6-7(5) | 1-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Zhang Z. (1.91) | Shevchenko A. (2.00) | 13/02/24 | 6-4 | 4-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Coric B. (2.10) | Bublik A. (1.86) | 13/02/24 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Cressy M. (3.60) | Auger Aliassime F. (1.33) | 12/02/24 | 6-7(3) | 6-7(8) | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Griekspoor T. (1.50) | Musetti L. (2.80) | 12/02/24 | 3-6 | 7-6(7) | 7-6(3) | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Raonic M. (1.77) | de Jong J. (2.13) | 12/02/24 | 7-6(5) | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Prizmic D. (2.20) | Goffin D. (1.73) | 12/02/24 | 4-6 | 7-6(12) | 1-6 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Llamas Ruiz P. (2.60) | Cressy M. (1.54) | 11/02/24 | 7-6(6) | 4-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Brouwer G. (-) | Goffin D. (-) | 11/02/24 | 6-7(8) | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Gaston H. (3.05) | Shapovalov D. (1.43) | 11/02/24 | 4-6 | 0-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Bergs Z. (1.97) | Zeppieri G. (1.95) | 11/02/24 | 6-3 | 7-5 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Llamas Ruiz P. (1.71) | Den Ouden G. (2.30) | 10/02/24 | 6-4 | 7-5 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Cressy M. (2.28) | Rinderknech A. (1.65) | 10/02/24 | 6-3 | 3-6 | 6-3 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Goffin D. (1.65) | Barrere G. (2.38) | 10/02/24 | 6-4 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Van Assche L. (1.51) | Brouwer G. (2.63) | 10/02/24 | 3-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Shapovalov D. (1.43) | Marterer M. (3.00) | 10/02/24 | 7-5 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Gaston H. (1.05) | Boogaard T. (14.00) | 10/02/24 | 6-3 | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Rodionov J. (1.78) | Bergs Z. (2.23) | 10/02/24 | 4-6 | 6-7(5) | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Zeppieri G. (2.55) | Bautista-Agut R. (1.59) | 10/02/24 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
F |
|
Sinner J. (2.50) | Medvedev D. (1.65) | 19/02/23 | 7-5 | 2-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | ||||
SF |
|
Sinner J. (1.15) | Griekspoor T. (5.90) | 18/02/23 | 7-5 | 7-6(5) | Indoor | |||||
SF |
|
Medvedev D. (1.23) | Dimitrov G. (4.50) | 18/02/23 | 6-1 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Brouwer G. (3.50) | Griekspoor T. (1.36) | 17/02/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Sinner J. (1.22) | Wawrinka S. (4.70) | 17/02/23 | 6-1 | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Medvedev D. (1.69) | Auger Aliassime F. (2.35) | 17/02/23 | 6-2 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Dimitrov G. (2.10) | De Minaur A. (1.80) | 17/02/23 | 6-3 | 3-6 | 7-6(6) | Indoor |