Tournoi | Tour | Joueur 1 | Joueur 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surf | |
F |
|
Walton A. (2.20) | Svajda Z. (1.71) | 08/10/23 | 2-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
SF |
|
Svajda Z. (1.48) | Galarneau A. (2.65) | 08/10/23 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
SF |
|
Schoolkate T. (2.75) | Walton A. (1.48) | 07/10/23 | 4-6 | 5-7 | Hard | |||||
QF |
|
Basavareddy N. (2.80) | Svajda Z. (1.44) | 07/10/23 | 0-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
QF |
|
Galarneau A. (1.65) | Ritschard A. (2.40) | 06/10/23 | 6-3 | 6-7(6) | 7-5 | Hard | ||||
QF |
|
Kwiatkowski T. (1.65) | Schoolkate T. (2.25) | 06/10/23 | 6-3 | 4-6 | 2-6 | Hard | ||||
QF |
|
Tomic B. (2.60) | Walton A. (1.67) | 06/10/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Michelsen A. (1.40) | Kwiatkowski T. (3.25) | 06/10/23 | 6-4 | 4-6 | 3-6 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Tomic B. (2.62) | Lajal M. (1.50) | 05/10/23 | 7-6(1) | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Schoolkate T. (2.63) | Peniston R. (1.50) | 05/10/23 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Tien L. (3.00) | Walton A. (1.42) | 05/10/23 | 2-6 | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Johnson S. (2.75) | Svajda Z. (1.48) | 05/10/23 | 6-3 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Galarneau A. (1.43) | Dougaz A. (3.00) | 05/10/23 | 7-6(5) | 1-6 | 7-5 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Sandgren T. (1.48) | Basavareddy N. (2.72) | 04/10/23 | 2-6 | 1-3 | RET | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Monday J. (3.00) | Ritschard A. (1.50) | 04/10/23 | 3-6 | 7-6(5) | 6-7(2) | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Kudla D. (1.48) | Tomic B. (2.75) | 04/10/23 | 1-6 | 6-4 | 6-7(12) | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Walton A. (1.68) | Pospisil V. (2.20) | 03/10/23 | 6-4 | 7-6(5) | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Michelsen A. (1.29) | Schnur B. (3.80) | 03/10/23 | 6-7(2) | 6-3 | 6-4 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Basavareddy N. (2.75) | Shelbayh A. (1.45) | 03/10/23 | 6-0 | 4-2 | RET | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Perez A. (4.05) | Lajal M. (1.25) | 03/10/23 | 1-6 | 3-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Sandgren T. (1.90) | Kingsley C. (2.00) | 03/10/23 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Mpetshi Perricard G. (2.10) | Kwiatkowski T. (1.83) | 03/10/23 | 6-7(4) | 3-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Johns G. (2.15) | Tien L. (1.70) | 03/10/23 | 2-6 | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Colak O. (3.25) | Schoolkate T. (1.32) | 03/10/23 | 3-6 | 1-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Krueger M. (2.42) | Peniston R. (1.55) | 03/10/23 | 6-7(4) | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Harrison C. (2.70) | Svajda Z. (1.50) | 03/10/23 | 6-7(6) | 5-7 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Dostanic S. (2.20) | Johnson S. (1.67) | 03/10/23 | 6-7(3) | 6-3 | 2-6 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Galarneau A. (1.77) | Kypson P. (2.05) | 03/10/23 | 7-6(5) | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Lokoli L. (1.29) | Monday J. (3.80) | 02/10/23 | 6-7(3) | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Dougaz A. (1.33) | Poljicak M. (3.25) | 02/10/23 | 7-6(3) | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Ritschard A. (-) | Moreno N. (-) | 02/10/23 | 6-2 | 7-5 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Mansouri S. (1.80) | Schnur B. (2.07) | 02/10/23 | 6-7(2) | 6-7(2) | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Zhu E. (2.13) | Perez A. (1.91) | 02/10/23 | 4-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Kingsley C. (1.42) | Svajda T. (2.85) | 02/10/23 | 6-3 | 4-6 | 6-1 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Agustin Gomez F. (2.87) | Kwiatkowski T. (1.58) | 02/10/23 | 6-7(5) | 1-6 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Johns G. (2.03) | Cozbinov A. (1.95) | 02/10/23 | 6-4 | 1-6 | 6-1 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Basavareddy N. (2.21) | Mayo A. (1.77) | 02/10/23 | 7-5 | 7-5 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Mansouri S. (1.12) | Rivera Rivera H. (6.00) | 02/10/23 | 1-6 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Svajda T. (-) | Trotter J. (-) | 02/10/23 | 6-4 | 6-1 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Holt B. (1.52) | Kingsley C. (2.60) | 02/10/23 | 6-3 | 1-6 | 3-6 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Zhu E. (-) | Ponwith N. (-) | 02/10/23 | 4-6 | 6-2 | 7-6(6) | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Perez A. (2.80) | Kirchheimer S. (1.50) | 01/10/23 | 6-3 | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Schnur B. (2.21) | Chidekh C. (1.67) | 01/10/23 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Kwiatkowski T. (1.62) | Moeller E. (2.47) | 01/10/23 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Kumar O. (1.73) | Johns G. (2.10) | 01/10/23 | 1-6 | 3-6 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Quinn E. (1.78) | Mayo A. (2.07) | 01/10/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Cozbinov A. (2.90) | Holmgren A. (1.40) | 01/10/23 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Langmo C. (-) | Basavareddy N. (-) | 01/10/23 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Agustin Gomez F. (1.06) | Burnett E. (8.50) | 01/10/23 | 6-4 | 6-7(3) | 6-4 | Hard | ||||
F |
|
Shelton B. (1.31) | Svajda Z. (3.60) | 09/10/22 | 6-2 | 2-6 | 4-6 | Hard |