Tournoi | Tour | Joueur 1 | Joueur 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surf | |
F |
|
Ostapenko J. (1.87) | Tauson C. (2.06) | 19/09/21 | 3-6 | 6-4 | 4-6 | Indoor | ||||
SF |
|
Tauson C. (2.30) | Vondrousova M. (1.74) | 18/09/21 | 6-4 | 2-6 | 6-4 | Indoor | ||||
SF |
|
Samsonova L. (2.20) | Ostapenko J. (1.75) | 18/09/21 | 1-6 | 6-7(4) | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Vondrousova M. (1.80) | Mertens E. (2.16) | 17/09/21 | 7-5 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Bencic B. (1.36) | Samsonova L. (3.57) | 17/09/21 | 1-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Bouzkova M. (2.63) | Tauson C. (1.59) | 17/09/21 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Ostapenko J. (1.59) | Cornet A. (2.71) | 17/09/21 | 7-6(6) | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Sasnovich A. (4.60) | Mertens E. (1.26) | 16/09/21 | 6-3 | 2-6 | 5-7 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Bencic B. (1.19) | Diyas Z. (5.47) | 16/09/21 | 6-1 | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Bouzkova M. (1.91) | Minnen G. (2.06) | 16/09/21 | 6-3 | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Ostapenko J. (1.11) | Hartono A. (8.74) | 16/09/21 | 6-2 | 4-6 | 6-1 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Vondrousova M. (1.12) | Fett J. (7.54) | 15/09/21 | 6-2 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Minella M. (6.58) | Cornet A. (1.17) | 15/09/21 | 3-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Dodin O. (3.05) | Samsonova L. (1.48) | 15/09/21 | 6-7(5) | 6-7(3) | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Tauson C. (1.61) | Alexandrova E. (2.50) | 15/09/21 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 7-6(1) | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Zhang S. (2.17) | Bouzkova M. (1.77) | 15/09/21 | 2-6 | 7-6(3) | 3-6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Ostapenko J. (1.47) | Niemeier J. (3.00) | 14/09/21 | 6-2 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Gracheva V. (1.17) | Minella M. (6.00) | 14/09/21 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Minnen G. (1.47) | Parrizas Diaz N. (2.91) | 14/09/21 | 7-6(4) | 6-7(1) | 7-6(2) | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Diyas Z. (1.95) | Schmiedlova A. (2.00) | 14/09/21 | 6-0 | 1-6 | 6-4 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Hartono A. (2.35) | Friedsam A. (1.67) | 14/09/21 | 7-6(5) | 3-6 | 7-6(4) | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Vondrousova M. (1.40) | Van Uytvanck A. (3.30) | 14/09/21 | 6-2 | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Tsurenko L. (2.35) | Sasnovich A. (1.72) | 14/09/21 | 5-7 | 6-7(6) | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Makarova E. (2.80) | Fett J. (1.47) | 13/09/21 | 3-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Potapova A. (3.00) | Cornet A. (1.47) | 13/09/21 | 4-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Voegele S. (5.50) | Alexandrova E. (1.18) | 13/09/21 | 1-6 | 6-3 | 3-6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Sharma A. (5.26) | Tauson C. (1.20) | 13/09/21 | 2-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Dodin O. (1.40) | Zakharova A. (3.20) | 13/09/21 | 6-7(4) | 6-4 | 6-3 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Doi M. (4.39) | Samsonova L. (1.25) | 13/09/21 | 2-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Niemeier J. (1.63) | Smitkova T. (2.45) | 12/09/21 | 6-7(3) | 6-3 | 6-4 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Gasanova A. (2.13) | Fett J. (1.75) | 12/09/21 | 1-6 | 0-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Ninomiya M. (5.25) | Zakharova A. (1.18) | 12/09/21 | 0-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Hartono A. (1.33) | Morderger T. (3.60) | 12/09/21 | 7-5 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Makarova E. (1.77) | Morderger Y. (2.07) | 12/09/21 | 6-3 | 6-0 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Bucsa C. (2.60) | Tsurenko L. (1.53) | 12/09/21 | 3-6 | 6-2 | 4-6 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Smitkova T. (1.74) | Vikhlyantseva N. (2.30) | 11/09/21 | 6-4 | 6-0 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Gabueva A. (8.14) | Fett J. (1.09) | 11/09/21 | 6-7(3) | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Niemeier J. (1.15) | Papadakis L. (6.00) | 11/09/21 | 7-6(3) | 4-6 | 6-3 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Gasanova A. (1.14) | Tjandramulia O. (6.27) | 11/09/21 | 7-5 | 6-0 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Morderger T. (2.68) | Shinikova I. (1.59) | 11/09/21 | 7-6(5) | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Korpatsch T. (1.81) | Hartono A. (2.30) | 11/09/21 | 0-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Zakharova A. (1.60) | Arruabarrena L. (2.48) | 11/09/21 | 6-4 | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Morderger Y. (1.80) | De Vroome I. (2.07) | 11/09/21 | 4-6 | 7-6(3) | 6-3 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Diatchenko V. (1.23) | Makarova E. (4.40) | 11/09/21 | 5-7 | 1-4 | RET | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Bucsa C. (1.05) | Weckerle M. (15.00) | 11/09/21 | 6-1 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Ninomiya M. (-) | Eikeri U. (-) | 11/09/21 | 6-4 | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Hozumi E. (5.55) | Tsurenko L. (1.16) | 11/09/21 | 3-6 | 6-3 | 2-6 | Indoor | ||||
F |
|
Ostapenko J. (2.16) | Goerges J. (1.85) | 20/10/19 | 6-4 | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
SF |
|
Rybakina E. (2.05) | Goerges J. (1.88) | 19/10/19 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
SF |
|
Ostapenko J. (2.06) | Blinkova A. (1.95) | 19/10/19 | 3-6 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Indoor |