Tournoi | Tour | Joueur 1 | Joueur 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surf | |
F |
|
Agamenone F. (2.40) | Kotov P. (1.57) | 15/07/23 | 7-5 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
SF |
|
Agamenone F. (1.73) | Hassan B. (2.20) | 14/07/23 | 6-2 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
SF |
|
Seyboth Wild T. (1.55) | Kotov P. (2.40) | 14/07/23 | 4-6 | 6-7(4) | Clay | |||||
QF |
|
Altmaier D. (1.14) | Agamenone F. (5.75) | 13/07/23 | 3-6 | 6-2 | 3-6 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Hassan B. (1.55) | Holmgren A. (2.60) | 13/07/23 | 3-6 | 7-6(7) | 6-3 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Kovalik J. (3.40) | Seyboth Wild T. (1.31) | 13/07/23 | 6-3 | 6-7(5) | 4-6 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Kotov P. (1.50) | Choinski J. (2.63) | 13/07/23 | 6-7(3) | 6-3 | 6-2 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Seyboth Wild T. (1.22) | Masur D. (4.50) | 12/07/23 | 6-2 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Andreev A. (1.44) | Holmgren A. (2.75) | 12/07/23 | 4-6 | 6-3 | 6-7(5) | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Altmaier D. (1.25) | Passaro F. (4.00) | 12/07/23 | 6-2 | 6-0 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Agamenone F. (3.50) | Daniel T. (1.29) | 12/07/23 | 2-6 | 6-3 | 7-6(6) | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Herbert P. (2.55) | Choinski J. (1.57) | 12/07/23 | 7-6(3) | 4-6 | 6-7(5) | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Hassan B. (2.35) | Skatov T. (1.57) | 12/07/23 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 6-3 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Martinez P. (1.67) | Kovalik J. (2.40) | 12/07/23 | 6-2 | 5-7 | 3-6 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Kotov P. (1.42) | Laaksonen H. (3.00) | 12/07/23 | 6-0 | 0-0 | RET | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Cecchinato M. (1.47) | Hassan B. (2.70) | 11/07/23 | 5-7 | 6-7(1) | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Skatov T. (1.12) | Bittoun Kouzmine C. (7.00) | 11/07/23 | 6-3 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Sels J. (2.63) | Passaro F. (1.48) | 11/07/23 | 2-6 | 6-7(5) | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Choinski J. (3.30) | Molcan A. (1.36) | 11/07/23 | 2-6 | 6-3 | 7-6(3) | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Altmaier D. (1.22) | Taberner C. (4.50) | 11/07/23 | 6-3 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Masur D. (3.10) | Coria F. (1.39) | 11/07/23 | 4-6 | 6-4 | 6-3 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Herbert P. (2.85) | Gakhov I. (1.42) | 11/07/23 | 4-6 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Yevseyev D. (6.50) | Seyboth Wild T. (1.11) | 11/07/23 | 6-4 | 4-6 | 1-6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Marterer M. (1.46) | Agamenone F. (2.75) | 11/07/23 | 6-3 | 6-7(5) | 4-6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Holmgren A. (9.00) | Munar J. (1.08) | 11/07/23 | 2-6 | 7-5 | 7-6(5) | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Friberg K. (10.00) | Daniel T. (1.08) | 11/07/23 | 4-6 | 6-7(2) | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Andreev A. (2.00) | Blancaneaux G. (1.90) | 11/07/23 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 6-3 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Martinez P. (1.61) | Travaglia S. (2.33) | 11/07/23 | 6-4 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Molleker R. (1.78) | Kovalik J. (2.05) | 11/07/23 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Kotov P. (1.92) | Dellien H. (1.91) | 11/07/23 | 7-6(7) | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Topo M. (1.58) | Laaksonen H. (2.63) | 10/07/23 | 6-4 | 2-6 | 4-6 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Gavrielides L. (2.88) | Taberner C. (1.43) | 10/07/23 | 6-7(2) | 0-6 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Milev Y. (2.20) | Yevseyev D. (1.65) | 10/07/23 | 6-7(5) | 6-3 | 3-6 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Hassan B. (1.44) | Friberg K. (2.75) | 10/07/23 | 7-6(2) | 5-7 | 6-3 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Lane L. (2.20) | Bittoun Kouzmine C. (1.73) | 10/07/23 | 6-7(3) | 6-4 | 5-7 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Roca Batalla O. (1.35) | Holmgren A. (3.10) | 10/07/23 | 6-1 | 6-7(9) | 5-7 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Masur D. (1.40) | Jebens H. (3.00) | 10/07/23 | 6-3 | 3-6 | 6-3 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Gutierrez O. (3.15) | Friberg K. (1.36) | 09/07/23 | 0-6 | 6-2 | 3-6 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Majdandzic M. (5.00) | Yevseyev D. (1.15) | 09/07/23 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Lopez San Martin A. (1.29) | Milev Y. (3.65) | 09/07/23 | 6-3 | 6-7(5) | 4-6 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Hassan B. (1.20) | Liutarevich I. (4.75) | 09/07/23 | 6-2 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Roca Batalla O. (2.05) | Vesely J. (1.75) | 09/07/23 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Masur D. (1.25) | Opitz J. (4.00) | 09/07/23 | 7-5 | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Jebens H. (1.97) | Ramanathan R. (1.87) | 09/07/23 | 6-1 | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Dellavedova M. (3.15) | Holmgren A. (1.36) | 09/07/23 | 4-6 | 6-7(5) | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Janvier M. (1.73) | Gavrielides L. (2.15) | 09/07/23 | 3-6 | 5-7 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Reymond A. (1.73) | Bittoun Kouzmine C. (2.13) | 09/07/23 | 2-6 | 3-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Schell N. (6.00) | Taberner C. (1.12) | 09/07/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Squire H. (1.18) | Lane L. (5.55) | 09/07/23 | 4-6 | 2-4 | RET | Clay | ||||
F |
|
Marterer M. (3.25) | Struff J. (1.38) | 09/07/22 | 2-6 | 2-6 | Clay |