Tournoi | Tour | Joueur 1 | Joueur 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surf | |
F |
|
Alcaraz Garfia C. (1.29) | De Minaur A. (3.75) | 25/06/23 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Grass | |||||
SF |
|
Alcaraz Garfia C. (1.40) | Korda S. (3.27) | 24/06/23 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Grass | |||||
SF |
|
De Minaur A. (1.95) | Rune H. (1.91) | 24/06/23 | 6-3 | 7-6(2) | Grass | |||||
QF |
|
Alcaraz Garfia C. (1.36) | Dimitrov G. (3.38) | 23/06/23 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Grass | |||||
QF |
|
Korda S. (1.92) | Norrie C. (2.05) | 23/06/23 | 6-4 | 7-6(1) | Grass | |||||
QF |
|
Musetti L. (2.38) | Rune H. (1.62) | 23/06/23 | 4-6 | 5-7 | Grass | |||||
QF |
|
De Minaur A. (1.54) | Mannarino A. (2.65) | 23/06/23 | 6-4 | 4-6 | 6-4 | Grass | ||||
2R |
|
Dimitrov G. (1.38) | Cerundolo F. (3.25) | 22/06/23 | 6-3 | 7-5 | Grass | |||||
2R |
|
Alcaraz Garfia C. (1.23) | Lehecka J. (4.50) | 22/06/23 | 6-2 | 6-3 | Grass | |||||
2R |
|
Mannarino A. (3.75) | Fritz T. (1.29) | 22/06/23 | 6-4 | 7-6(7) | Grass | |||||
2R |
|
De Minaur A. (1.15) | Schwartzman D. (5.75) | 22/06/23 | 6-2 | 6-2 | Grass | |||||
2R |
|
Tiafoe F. (1.68) | Korda S. (2.35) | 21/06/23 | 6-7(2) | 3-6 | Grass | |||||
2R |
|
Peniston R. (3.65) | Rune H. (1.31) | 21/06/23 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Grass | |||||
2R |
|
Thompson J. (2.63) | Norrie C. (1.51) | 21/06/23 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Grass | ||||
2R |
|
Musetti L. (1.65) | Shelton B. (2.50) | 21/06/23 | 6-4 | 4-6 | 6-4 | Grass | ||||
1R |
|
Zapata Miralles B. (10.00) | Fritz T. (1.07) | 20/06/23 | 4-6 | 5-7 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
De Minaur A. (2.10) | Murray A. (1.80) | 20/06/23 | 6-3 | 6-1 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Dimitrov G. (1.67) | Ruusuvuori E. (2.30) | 20/06/23 | 6-2 | 6-4 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Tiafoe F. (1.49) | Van de Zandschulp B. (2.75) | 20/06/23 | 6-2 | 6-4 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Thompson J. (1.62) | Popyrin A. (2.63) | 20/06/23 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Alcaraz Garfia C. (1.14) | Rinderknech A. (5.75) | 20/06/23 | 4-6 | 7-5 | 7-6(3) | Grass | ||||
1R |
|
Lehecka J. (2.20) | Davidovich Fokina A. (1.77) | 20/06/23 | 7-6(4) | 6-3 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Mannarino A. (1.40) | Broady L. (3.00) | 20/06/23 | 1-6 | 6-4 | 6-3 | Grass | ||||
1R |
|
Cressy M. (2.63) | Rune H. (1.51) | 20/06/23 | 6-7(4) | 6-7(3) | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Paul T. (1.40) | Cerundolo F. (3.40) | 19/06/23 | 6-7(2) | 6-4 | 4-6 | Grass | ||||
1R |
|
Musetti L. (1.11) | Choinski J. (8.00) | 19/06/23 | 6-4 | 6-2 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Schwartzman D. (4.00) | McDonald M. (1.29) | 19/06/23 | 6-2 | 6-4 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Korda S. (1.88) | Evans D. (2.00) | 19/06/23 | 6-4 | 7-5 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Wolf J. (1.83) | Shelton B. (2.10) | 19/06/23 | 6-7(4) | 6-7(2) | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Kecmanovic M. (3.45) | Norrie C. (1.34) | 19/06/23 | 4-6 | 6-7(5) | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Humbert U. (1.25) | Peniston R. (4.33) | 19/06/23 | 4-6 | 2-6 | Grass | |||||
Q2 |
|
Paul T. (1.09) | Harris B. (8.00) | 18/06/23 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Grass | |||||
Q2 |
|
Dimitrov G. (1.31) | Rinderknech A. (3.60) | 18/06/23 | 6-3 | 7-5 | Grass | |||||
Q2 |
|
Wolf J. (2.02) | McDonald M. (1.83) | 18/06/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Grass | |||||
Q2 |
|
Fils A. (1.68) | Popyrin A. (2.25) | 18/06/23 | 5-7 | 7-6(2) | 7-6(3) | Grass | ||||
Q1 |
|
Wolf J. (1.16) | Sels J. (6.00) | 17/06/23 | 6-4 | 6-1 | Grass | |||||
Q1 |
|
Chardy J. (4.25) | McDonald M. (1.25) | 17/06/23 | 2-6 | 6-7(4) | Grass | |||||
Q1 |
|
Paul T. (1.20) | Daniel T. (4.75) | 17/06/23 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Grass | |||||
Q1 |
|
Fery A. (3.50) | Popyrin A. (1.33) | 17/06/23 | 6-7(5) | 6-3 | 3-6 | Grass | ||||
Q1 |
|
Lopez F. (3.10) | Rinderknech A. (1.40) | 17/06/23 | 6-3 | 3-6 | 6-7(5) | Grass | ||||
Q1 |
|
Harris B. (3.00) | Lestienne C. (1.45) | 17/06/23 | 3-6 | 7-5 | 6-3 | Grass | ||||
Q1 |
|
Dimitrov G. (1.26) | Vukic A. (4.00) | 17/06/23 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Grass | |||||
Q1 |
|
Fils A. (1.29) | Grenier H. (3.75) | 17/06/23 | 6-4 | 7-6(1) | Grass | |||||
F |
|
Krajinovic F. (5.25) | Berrettini M. (1.18) | 19/06/22 | 5-7 | 4-6 | Grass | |||||
SF |
|
Krajinovic F. (4.80) | Cilic M. (1.22) | 18/06/22 | 6-3 | 6-3 | Grass | |||||
SF |
|
Van de Zandschulp B. (3.75) | Berrettini M. (1.35) | 18/06/22 | 4-6 | 3-6 | Grass | |||||
QF |
|
Ruusuvuori E. (3.10) | Cilic M. (1.43) | 17/06/22 | 6-7(2) | 4-6 | Grass | |||||
QF |
|
Peniston R. (2.55) | Krajinovic F. (1.60) | 17/06/22 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 3-6 | Grass | ||||
QF |
|
Paul T. (3.25) | Berrettini M. (1.38) | 17/06/22 | 4-6 | 2-6 | Grass | |||||
QF |
|
Davidovich Fokina A. (2.31) | Van de Zandschulp B. (1.67) | 17/06/22 | 2-6 | 4-6 | Grass |