Tournoi | Tour | Joueur 1 | Joueur 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surf | |
SF |
|
Ortega-Olmedo R. (3.07) | Clarke J. (1.40) | 16/11/19 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
QF |
|
Mukund S. (4.84) | Duckworth J. (1.22) | 15/11/19 | 5-7 | 6-4 | 5-7 | Hard | ||||
QF |
|
Diez S. (1.70) | Clarke J. (2.26) | 15/11/19 | 4-6 | 6-3 | 6-7(3) | Hard | ||||
QF |
|
Van Rijthoven T. (1.61) | Ortega-Olmedo R. (2.40) | 15/11/19 | 6-7(7) | 0-0 | RET | Hard | ||||
QF |
|
Ramanathan R. (-) | Nagal S. (-) | 15/11/19 | 6-4 | 7-6(5) | Hard | |||||
3R |
|
Gunneswaran P. (1.50) | Van Rijthoven T. (2.95) | 14/11/19 | 6-4 | 5-7 | 3-6 | Hard | ||||
3R |
|
Lee D. (-) | Clarke J. (-) | 14/11/19 | 1-6 | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
3R |
|
Diez S. (1.29) | Klein B. (3.80) | 14/11/19 | 6-0 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
3R |
|
Nedelko I. (8.00) | Nagal S. (1.10) | 14/11/19 | 0-2 | RET | Hard | |||||
3R |
|
Mukund S. (1.31) | Kirkin E. (3.50) | 14/11/19 | 6-0 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
3R |
|
Sekiguchi S. (1.96) | Ortega-Olmedo R. (1.89) | 14/11/19 | 2-6 | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
3R |
|
Ramanathan R. (1.88) | Ilkel C. (2.06) | 14/11/19 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
3R |
|
Sureshkumar M. (16.28) | Duckworth J. (1.07) | 14/11/19 | 1-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Singh D. (11.48) | Van Rijthoven T. (1.08) | 13/11/19 | 3-6 | 1-6 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Gunneswaran P. (-) | Sood C. (-) | 13/11/19 | 6-1 | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Diez S. (-) | Takahashi Y. (-) | 13/11/19 | 6-2 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Goveas A. (6.50) | Nagal S. (1.15) | 13/11/19 | 3-6 | 6-7(5) | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Nedelko I. (1.23) | Sunish D. (5.50) | 13/11/19 | 6-3 | 5-7 | 6-2 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Lee D. (1.23) | Dougaz A. (4.33) | 13/11/19 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Rawat S. (2.63) | Klein B. (1.54) | 13/11/19 | 1-6 | 6-3 | 4-6 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Kirkin E. (3.91) | Myneni S. (1.26) | 13/11/19 | 3-6 | 7-5 | 6-4 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Chandrasekar A. (11.00) | Ortega-Olmedo R. (1.06) | 13/11/19 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Ramanathan R. (1.10) | Kalovelonis M. (8.00) | 13/11/19 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Kaza V. (11.67) | Ilkel C. (1.08) | 13/11/19 | 2-6 | 1-6 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Mukund S. (1.15) | Matsui T. (6.00) | 13/11/19 | 6-2 | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Kalenichenko D. (8.00) | Duckworth J. (1.11) | 12/11/19 | 3-6 | 6-7(3) | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Noguchi R. (1.36) | Sureshkumar M. (3.50) | 12/11/19 | 3-6 | 6-7(4) | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Sekiguchi S. (1.07) | Blokhin R. (12.67) | 12/11/19 | 6-3 | 6-0 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Hemery C. (1.59) | Clarke J. (2.70) | 12/11/19 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Rawat S. (2.10) | Kadhe A. (1.78) | 12/11/19 | 6-2 | 3-6 | 6-3 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Singh D. (1.53) | Anand K. (2.63) | 12/11/19 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Dougaz A. (-) | Kalyanpur A. (-) | 12/11/19 | 6-3 | 7-6(3) | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Kalovelonis M. (1.67) | Prashanth V. (2.40) | 12/11/19 | 6-2 | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Kaza V. (1.30) | Chaukulkar T. (4.00) | 12/11/19 | 7-6(1) | 6-7(5) | 6-4 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Kirkin E. (2.53) | Pichler D. (1.61) | 12/11/19 | 1-6 | 7-5 | 6-2 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Sunish D. (1.89) | Sumizawa D. (2.00) | 11/11/19 | 7-6(3) | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Mulye D. (23.00) | Sood C. (1.06) | 11/11/19 | 1-6 | 3-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Patael B. (1.22) | Matsui T. (4.75) | 11/11/19 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Simon T. (1.18) | Goveas A. (5.75) | 11/11/19 | 4-6 | 6-7(4) | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Vishwakarma S. (6.00) | Takahashi Y. (1.18) | 11/11/19 | 0-6 | 6-3 | 3-6 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Khabibulin T. (1.76) | Chandrasekar A. (2.25) | 11/11/19 | 6-4 | 4-6 | 3-6 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Sureshkumar M. (1.09) | Bendre A. (10.50) | 11/11/19 | 6-2 | 6-0 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Sood L. (3.30) | Blokhin R. (1.40) | 11/11/19 | 4-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Kaliyanda Poonacha N. (5.50) | Kalenichenko D. (1.18) | 11/11/19 | 6-7(3) | 3-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Bobrov B. (3.81) | Hemery C. (1.30) | 11/11/19 | 1-6 | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Chaurasia Y. (-) | Chaukulkar T. (-) | 11/11/19 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Singh D. (1.70) | Prabodh S. (2.40) | 11/11/19 | 6-4 | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
F |
|
Gunneswaran P. (1.95) | Ymer E. (2.12) | 24/11/18 | 2-6 | 5-7 | Hard | |||||
SF |
|
Albot R. (1.77) | Gunneswaran P. (2.21) | 23/11/18 | 6-1 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Hard | ||||
SF |
|
Ymer E. (1.53) | Schnur B. (2.66) | 23/11/18 | 6-3 | 3-6 | 6-3 | Hard |