Tournoi | Tour | Joueur 1 | Joueur 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surf | |
1R |
|
Kudermetova V. (2.30) | Collins D. (1.70) | 11/02/24 | 5-7 | 3-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Vekic D. (1.90) | Siniakova K. (2.02) | 11/02/24 | 5-7 | 1-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Tomova V. (4.50) | Alexandrova E. (1.25) | 11/02/24 | 6-7(5) | 3-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Tsurenko L. (1.22) | Sonmez Z. (5.00) | 11/02/24 | 7-5 | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Dolehide C. (3.75) | Kostyuk M. (1.29) | 11/02/24 | 3-6 | 5-7 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Trevisan M. (2.00) | Minnen G. (1.87) | 10/02/24 | 0-6 | 6-7(5) | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Siegemund L. (3.00) | Collins D. (1.45) | 10/02/24 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Babos T. (2.33) | Hibino N. (1.67) | 10/02/24 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Tomova V. (2.20) | Pera B. (1.70) | 10/02/24 | 4-6 | 6-7(5) | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Frech M. (1.62) | Rakhimova K. (2.50) | 10/02/24 | 6-2 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Andreeva E. (1.52) | Bai Z. (2.70) | 10/02/24 | 6-4 | 1-6 | 6-3 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Sasnovich A. (2.15) | Shnaider D. (1.73) | 10/02/24 | 1-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Yuan Y. (2.28) | Krueger A. (1.67) | 10/02/24 | 1-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Hibino N. (-) | Hontama M. (-) | 09/02/24 | 6-4 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Birrell K. (5.00) | Collins D. (1.18) | 09/02/24 | 5-7 | 7-6(6) | 6-7(2) | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Pera B. (2.20) | Putintseva Y. (1.72) | 09/02/24 | 7-6(11) | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Makarova E. (-) | Babos T. (-) | 09/02/24 | 2-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Trevisan M. (1.50) | Friedsam A. (2.63) | 09/02/24 | 6-2 | 7-6(3) | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Parry D. (1.80) | Andreeva E. (2.10) | 09/02/24 | 6-7(5) | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Tomova V. (1.25) | Pigossi L. (4.00) | 09/02/24 | 6-4 | 6-0 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Bronzetti L. (2.45) | Siegemund L. (1.58) | 09/02/24 | 6-4 | 4-6 | 3-6 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Parks A. (1.82) | Rakhimova K. (2.10) | 09/02/24 | 5-7 | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Al Naimi M. (21.00) | Bai Z. (1.01) | 09/02/24 | 0-6 | 0-6 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Masarova R. (1.59) | Minnen G. (2.40) | 09/02/24 | 6-1 | 3-6 | 0-6 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Frech M. (1.88) | Timofeeva M. (2.05) | 09/02/24 | 2-6 | 6-0 | 7-6(5) | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Wang X. (1.56) | Sasnovich A. (2.55) | 09/02/24 | 5-7 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Rodionova A. (5.00) | Shnaider D. (1.19) | 09/02/24 | 6-3 | 4-6 | 2-6 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Yuan Y. (1.15) | Zheng S. (6.00) | 09/02/24 | 6-2 | 6-1 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Oz I. (7.50) | Krueger A. (1.10) | 09/02/24 | 5-7 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
F |
|
Swiatek I. (1.24) | Pegula J. (4.57) | 18/02/23 | 6-3 | 6-0 | Hard | |||||
SF |
|
Swiatek I. (1.22) | Kudermetova V. (4.80) | 17/02/23 | 6-0 | 6-1 | Hard | |||||
SF |
|
Sakkari M. (2.35) | Pegula J. (1.73) | 17/02/23 | 2-6 | 6-4 | 1-6 | Hard | ||||
QF |
|
Sakkari M. (1.95) | Garcia C. (1.96) | 16/02/23 | 6-2 | 6-7(5) | 7-6(5) | Hard | ||||
QF |
|
Haddad Maia B. (2.96) | Pegula J. (1.51) | 16/02/23 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
QF |
|
Swiatek I. (1.33) | Bencic B. (3.75) | 16/02/23 | W/O | Hard | ||||||
QF |
|
Gauff C. (1.59) | Kudermetova V. (2.63) | 16/02/23 | 2-6 | 6-3 | 1-6 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Muchova K. (2.80) | Garcia C. (1.50) | 15/02/23 | 7-6(3) | 5-7 | 4-6 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Swiatek I. (1.30) | Collins D. (4.00) | 15/02/23 | 6-0 | 6-1 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Kasatkina D. (2.30) | Haddad Maia B. (1.73) | 15/02/23 | 3-6 | 6-7(7) | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Sakkari M. (1.59) | Alexandrova E. (2.60) | 15/02/23 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Ostapenko J. (2.65) | Pegula J. (1.53) | 15/02/23 | 2-6 | 6-2 | 5-7 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Azarenka V. (2.35) | Bencic B. (1.65) | 15/02/23 | 6-1 | 6-7(4) | 4-6 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Gauff C. (1.62) | Kvitova P. (2.50) | 15/02/23 | 6-3 | 7-6(6) | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Kenin S. (2.65) | Kudermetova V. (1.53) | 15/02/23 | 2-6 | 5-7 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Kasatkina D. (1.53) | Marino R. (2.80) | 14/02/23 | 7-6(5) | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Alexandrova E. (2.63) | Pliskova K. (1.54) | 14/02/23 | 6-1 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Sakkari M. (2.20) | Zheng Q. (1.82) | 14/02/23 | 6-2 | 3-6 | 6-3 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Badosa Gibert P. (2.13) | Haddad Maia B. (1.80) | 14/02/23 | 6-7(6) | 3-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Tomova V. (10.50) | Bencic B. (1.07) | 14/02/23 | 0-6 | 1-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Kenin S. (3.60) | Samsonova L. (1.33) | 14/02/23 | 6-3 | 6-1 | Hard |