Tournoi | Tour | Joueur 1 | Joueur 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surf | |
F |
|
Kudermetova V. (1.80) | Alexandrova E. (2.10) | 18/06/23 | 6-4 | 4-6 | 6-7(3) | Grass | ||||
SF |
|
Kudermetova V. (1.13) | Kuzmova V. (6.50) | 17/06/23 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Grass | |||||
SF |
|
Alexandrova E. (1.42) | Sasnovich A. (3.10) | 17/06/23 | 6-1 | 7-6(1) | Grass | |||||
QF |
|
Kudermetova V. (1.15) | Naef C. (5.50) | 16/06/23 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Grass | |||||
QF |
|
Krueger A. (1.55) | Kuzmova V. (2.55) | 16/06/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Grass | |||||
QF |
|
Bektas E. (5.25) | Alexandrova E. (1.20) | 16/06/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Grass | |||||
QF |
|
Sasnovich A. (2.75) | Samsonova L. (1.50) | 16/06/23 | 7-6(4) | 3-1 | RET | Grass | ||||
2R |
|
Naef C. (3.80) | McNally C. (1.29) | 15/06/23 | 3-6 | 6-4 | 6-3 | Grass | ||||
2R |
|
Kuzmova V. (5.00) | Andreescu B. (1.20) | 15/06/23 | 7-6(6) | 6-3 | Grass | |||||
2R |
|
Birrell K. (7.00) | Alexandrova E. (1.12) | 15/06/23 | 4-6 | 6-7(3) | Grass | |||||
2R |
|
Vickery S. (2.10) | Bektas E. (1.80) | 15/06/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Grass | |||||
2R |
|
Kudermetova P. (5.50) | Samsonova L. (1.17) | 14/06/23 | 4-6 | 1-6 | Grass | |||||
2R |
|
Sasnovich A. (1.97) | Minnen G. (1.91) | 14/06/23 | 6-2 | 4-6 | 6-3 | Grass | ||||
2R |
|
Kudermetova V. (1.08) | Zhao C. (8.00) | 14/06/23 | 6-1 | 6-3 | Grass | |||||
2R |
|
Azarenka V. (1.21) | Krueger A. (5.00) | 14/06/23 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Vickery S. (-) | Hon P. (-) | 13/06/23 | 6-3 | 6-0 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Volynets K. (2.95) | McNally C. (1.46) | 13/06/23 | 2-6 | 1-6 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Naef C. (1.53) | Williams V. (2.92) | 13/06/23 | 3-6 | 7-6(3) | 6-2 | Grass | ||||
1R |
|
Kerkhove L. (2.39) | Birrell K. (1.72) | 13/06/23 | 1-6 | 4-6 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Sasnovich A. (1.32) | Stefanini L. (3.75) | 13/06/23 | 6-0 | 6-3 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Peterson R. (1.48) | Krueger A. (2.75) | 13/06/23 | 1-6 | 2-6 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Sonmez Z. (5.25) | Andreescu B. (1.18) | 13/06/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Bandecchi S. (3.40) | Kuzmova V. (1.38) | 13/06/23 | 4-6 | 2-6 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Rodina E. (8.00) | Alexandrova E. (1.08) | 13/06/23 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Kudermetova P. (2.00) | Yuan Y. (1.89) | 13/06/23 | 6-4 | 6-3 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Bektas E. (1.93) | Galfi D. (2.05) | 12/06/23 | 7-5 | 7-6(1) | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Papadakis L. (12.00) | Samsonova L. (1.05) | 12/06/23 | 5-7 | 7-6(5) | 6-7(3) | Grass | ||||
1R |
|
Bonaventure Y. (1.24) | Zhao C. (4.50) | 12/06/23 | 6-7(3) | 6-7(4) | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Azarenka V. (1.08) | Kostic N. (8.25) | 12/06/23 | 7-6(5) | 6-3 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Kudermetova V. (1.24) | Riske A. (4.50) | 12/06/23 | 6-3 | 3-0 | RET | Grass | ||||
1R |
|
Minnen G. (1.40) | Ponchet J. (3.20) | 12/06/23 | 7-5 | 4-6 | 6-2 | Grass | ||||
Q2 |
|
Hon P. (1.51) | Kostic N. (2.65) | 11/06/23 | 6-4 | 2-6 | 6-7(4) | Grass | ||||
Q2 |
|
Bektas E. (1.45) | Raina A. (2.80) | 11/06/23 | 6-3 | 5-7 | 6-3 | Grass | ||||
Q2 |
|
Zhao C. (3.48) | Dmitruk K. (1.33) | 11/06/23 | 6-1 | 6-3 | Grass | |||||
Q2 |
|
Hontama M. (1.32) | Bandecchi S. (3.50) | 11/06/23 | 3-6 | 6-3 | 5-7 | Grass | ||||
Q2 |
|
Papadakis L. (2.55) | Preston T. (1.58) | 11/06/23 | 6-0 | 3-6 | 6-4 | Grass | ||||
Q2 |
|
Vickery S. (1.63) | Sonmez Z. (2.40) | 11/06/23 | 6-7(2) | 6-0 | 2-6 | Grass | ||||
Q1 |
|
Lisicki S. (1.41) | Dmitruk K. (3.00) | 10/06/23 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Grass | |||||
Q1 |
|
Hon P. (1.05) | Koevermans A. (12.00) | 10/06/23 | 6-0 | 6-3 | Grass | |||||
Q1 |
|
Perez E. (2.55) | Raina A. (1.54) | 10/06/23 | 3-6 | 5-7 | Grass | |||||
Q1 |
|
Hontama M. (1.06) | Gimbrere J. (10.00) | 10/06/23 | 6-1 | 6-4 | Grass | |||||
Q1 |
|
Zhao C. (1.22) | Stevens L. (4.50) | 10/06/23 | 6-1 | 6-4 | Grass | |||||
Q1 |
|
Bektas E. (1.26) | Kato M. (4.25) | 10/06/23 | 7-5 | 6-3 | Grass | |||||
Q1 |
|
Vedder E. (3.25) | Kostic N. (1.40) | 10/06/23 | 7-5 | 2-6 | 3-6 | Grass | ||||
Q1 |
|
Vickery S. (1.35) | Maleckova J. (3.50) | 10/06/23 | 6-1 | 6-4 | Grass | |||||
Q1 |
|
Bandecchi S. (2.90) | Kempen M. (1.43) | 10/06/23 | 6-7(5) | 7-6(1) | 6-4 | Grass | ||||
Q1 |
|
Vandeweghe C. (1.15) | Papadakis L. (5.75) | 10/06/23 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Grass | |||||
Q1 |
|
Preston T. (1.63) | Jakupovic D. (2.38) | 10/06/23 | 6-4 | 2-6 | 7-6(5) | Grass | ||||
Q1 |
|
Makarova E. (2.70) | Sonmez Z. (1.56) | 10/06/23 | 6-7(4) | 2-6 | Grass | |||||
F |
|
Sabalenka A. (1.70) | Alexandrova E. (2.30) | 12/06/22 | 5-7 | 0-6 | Grass |