Tournoi | Tour | Joueur 1 | Joueur 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surf | |
1R |
|
Parmentier P. (1.17) | Saez Larra O. (6.88) | 08/11/17 | 3-6 | 6-2 | 6-4 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Perrin C. (5.00) | Fett J. (1.24) | 08/11/17 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Monova P. (2.44) | Cadantu A. (1.67) | 08/11/17 | 6-2 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Pera B. (2.31) | Alexandrova E. (1.72) | 07/11/17 | 0-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Seguel D. (1.79) | Danilovic O. (2.23) | 07/11/17 | 2-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Cornet A. (1.22) | Kovinic D. (6.16) | 07/11/17 | 6-1 | 7-6(4) | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Hogenkamp R. (2.14) | Lisicki S. (1.81) | 07/11/17 | 5-7 | 6-2 | 6-7(6) | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Cepelova J. (1.38) | Korpatsch T. (3.60) | 07/11/17 | 6-2 | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Eraydin B. (1.65) | Gamiz A. (2.51) | 06/11/17 | 7-5 | 5-7 | 6-3 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Arcangioli M. (3.20) | Kalinina A. (1.45) | 06/11/17 | 6-7(1) | 5-7 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Dulgheru A. (3.60) | Niculescu M. (1.36) | 06/11/17 | 3-6 | 5-7 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Ruse E. (2.45) | Kuzmova V. (1.64) | 06/11/17 | 6-2 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Zhuk S. (2.20) | Blinkova A. (1.79) | 06/11/17 | 4-6 | 1-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Tomova V. (1.61) | Lottner A. (2.51) | 06/11/17 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Arcangioli M. (2.30) | Gamiz A. (1.76) | 05/11/17 | 6-4 | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Ruse E. (1.53) | Andrianjafitrimo T. (2.62) | 05/11/17 | 6-0 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Osaka M. (1.40) | Saez Larra O. (3.11) | 05/11/17 | 6-1 | 3-6 | 6-7(1) | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Seguel D. (1.53) | Tan H. (2.87) | 05/11/17 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 7-6(3) | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Georges M. (1.33) | Arcangioli M. (4.00) | 04/11/17 | 1-5 | RET | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Kudryavtseva A. (1.35) | Saez Larra O. (3.40) | 04/11/17 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Soler-Espinosa S. (2.98) | Osaka M. (1.44) | 04/11/17 | 3-6 | 7-6(3) | 4-6 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Codino F. (11.00) | Gamiz A. (1.07) | 04/11/17 | 2-6 | 0-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Andrianjafitrimo T. (1.75) | Reix S. (2.20) | 04/11/17 | 6-4 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Chiesa D. (2.36) | Ruse E. (1.65) | 04/11/17 | 3-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Seguel D. (1.35) | Partaud M. (3.40) | 04/11/17 | 6-4 | 2-6 | 6-3 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Tan H. (3.47) | Krejsova P. (1.33) | 04/11/17 | 6-3 | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
F |
|
Garcia C. (1.50) | Alexandrova E. (2.87) | 20/11/16 | 4-6 | 0-6 | Indoor | |||||
SF |
|
Garcia C. (1.36) | Vikhlyantseva N. (3.71) | 19/11/16 | 7-6(3) | 3-6 | 7-6(6) | Indoor | ||||
SF |
|
Alexandrova E. (2.70) | Cornet A. (1.58) | 19/11/16 | 3-6 | 6-2 | 6-0 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Vikhlyantseva N. (1.53) | Korpatsch T. (2.69) | 18/11/16 | 6-4 | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Garcia C. (1.38) | Vekic D. (3.70) | 18/11/16 | 6-1 | 4-6 | 6-3 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Zanevska M. (1.76) | Alexandrova E. (2.25) | 18/11/16 | 6-7(5) | 5-7 | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Voegele S. (3.55) | Cornet A. (1.43) | 18/11/16 | 4-6 | 6-7(6) | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Minella M. (2.35) | Zanevska M. (1.73) | 17/11/16 | 2-6 | 5-7 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Alexandrova E. (2.50) | Parmentier P. (1.67) | 17/11/16 | 7-6(6) | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Garcia C. (1.31) | Hradecka L. (3.95) | 17/11/16 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Jorovic I. (4.20) | Cornet A. (1.34) | 17/11/16 | 1-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Voegele S. (1.63) | Hesse A. (2.70) | 17/11/16 | 6-2 | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Moore T. (2.75) | Vekic D. (1.54) | 17/11/16 | 6-7(6) | 6-2 | 5-7 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Korpatsch T. (2.85) | Cirstea S. (1.53) | 17/11/16 | 6-7(5) | 6-4 | 6-1 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Dodin O. (1.50) | Vikhlyantseva N. (2.86) | 16/11/16 | 5-7 | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Amanmuradova A. (8.00) | Cornet A. (1.15) | 16/11/16 | 2-6 | 7-6(5) | 6-7(3) | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Garcia C. (1.20) | Sramkova R. (6.00) | 16/11/16 | 6-2 | 7-5 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Burger C. (4.25) | Parmentier P. (1.32) | 16/11/16 | 0-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Hradecka L. (1.87) | Shinikova I. (2.08) | 16/11/16 | 6-3 | 4-6 | 6-0 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Kostova E. (4.23) | Vekic D. (1.26) | 16/11/16 | 0-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Moore T. (2.33) | Mertens E. (1.70) | 16/11/16 | 7-5 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Hesse A. (1.43) | Ivakhnenko V. (3.05) | 15/11/16 | 6-3 | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Voegele S. (2.55) | Barthel M. (1.59) | 15/11/16 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Minella M. (1.36) | Yastremska D. (3.50) | 15/11/16 | 6-4 | 7-5 | Indoor |