Tournoi | Tour | Joueur 1 | Joueur 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surf | |
2R |
|
Zapata Miralles B. (2.75) | Andujar P. (1.49) | 12/09/18 | 4-6 | 5-7 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Berlocq C. (1.45) | Roca Batalla O. (3.25) | 12/09/18 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Tatlot J. (1.50) | Lazov A. (2.75) | 12/09/18 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Ojeda-Lara R. (2.96) | Gimeno-Traver D. (1.49) | 12/09/18 | 4-6 | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Baldi F. (-) | Garin C. (-) | 12/09/18 | w/o | Clay | ||||||
1R |
|
Trungelliti M. (1.67) | Grigelis L. (2.35) | 11/09/18 | 3-6 | 3-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Bellucci T. (1.45) | Cachin P. (3.11) | 11/09/18 | 7-6(2) | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Londero J. (1.55) | Karatsev A. (2.62) | 11/09/18 | 5-7 | 6-3 | 5-3 | RET | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Coria F. (2.02) | Krawietz K. (1.91) | 11/09/18 | 6-3 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Giannessi A. (1.99) | Martin A. (2.00) | 11/09/18 | 6-4 | 4-6 | 6-4 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Baldi F. (2.75) | Coppejans K. (1.51) | 11/09/18 | 6-1 | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Lazov A. (1.14) | Raspudic F. (6.20) | 11/09/18 | 6-4 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Vavassori A. (5.10) | Andujar P. (1.25) | 11/09/18 | 0-6 | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Tagashira K. (29.50) | Garin C. (1.03) | 11/09/18 | 0-6 | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Kuzmanov D. (1.60) | Pavic A. (2.60) | 11/09/18 | 6-1 | 7-6(0) | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Zapata Miralles B. (2.42) | Mager G. (1.66) | 11/09/18 | 6-4 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Berlocq C. (1.31) | Miladinovic M. (4.00) | 10/09/18 | 6-2 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Martinez P. (1.45) | Tatlot J. (2.90) | 10/09/18 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Horansky F. (1.92) | Gimeno-Traver D. (2.14) | 10/09/18 | 1-6 | 6-7(2) | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Roca Batalla O. (1.33) | Nedelko I. (4.04) | 10/09/18 | 6-0 | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Ojeda-Lara R. (2.29) | Zekic M. (1.73) | 10/09/18 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
Q3 |
|
Varillas J. (1.36) | Vavassori A. (3.00) | 10/09/18 | 5-7 | 3-6 | Clay | |||||
Q3 |
|
Coria F. (1.13) | Orlov V. (5.50) | 10/09/18 | 6-7(6) | 3-2 | RET | Clay | ||||
Q3 |
|
Karatsev A. (1.60) | Paz J. (2.31) | 10/09/18 | 5-7 | 6-0 | 7-6(3) | Clay | ||||
Q3 |
|
Ejupovic E. (1.80) | Lazov A. (2.04) | 10/09/18 | 6-3 | 2-6 | 3-6 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Varillas J. (1.36) | Lipovsek Puches T. (3.50) | 09/09/18 | 6-0 | 7-6(1) | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Vavassori A. (2.75) | Haider-Maurer A. (1.45) | 09/09/18 | 6-4 | 7-6(4) | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Orlov V. (2.25) | Nagy P. (1.57) | 09/09/18 | 6-2 | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Coria F. (1.30) | Kocevar-Desman T. (3.25) | 09/09/18 | 6-0 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Vujic M. (6.60) | Lazov A. (1.08) | 09/09/18 | 1-6 | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Karatsev A. (1.55) | Tepavac M. (2.40) | 09/09/18 | 6-3 | 3-2 | RET | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Granolic S. (9.00) | Paz J. (1.06) | 09/09/18 | 0-6 | 0-6 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Ejupovic E. (1.33) | Cutuli M. (3.75) | 09/09/18 | 6-1 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Ocleppo J. (2.40) | Vavassori A. (1.55) | 08/09/18 | 6-3 | 3-6 | 3-6 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Balmashev M. (17.00) | Haider-Maurer A. (1.02) | 08/09/18 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Lipovsek Puches T. (1.87) | Dubrivnyy A. (2.04) | 08/09/18 | 3-6 | 7-5 | 6-0 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Orlov V. (3.50) | Urbanija M. (1.40) | 08/09/18 | 6-2 | 3-6 | 6-4 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Yakovlev A. (15.00) | Nagy P. (1.01) | 08/09/18 | 0-6 | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Banicevic I. (12.00) | Kocevar-Desman T. (1.01) | 08/09/18 | 0-6 | 0-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Cutuli M. (2.09) | Virgili A. (1.83) | 08/09/18 | 6-4 | 2-6 | 6-4 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Vujic M. (1.02) | Duric A. (17.00) | 08/09/18 | 6-0 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Tepavac M. (1.60) | Cacic N. (2.31) | 08/09/18 | 6-2 | 7-5 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Granolic S. (1.10) | Milakovic M. (6.50) | 08/09/18 | 6-2 | 3-6 | 6-2 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Malesevic N. (17.00) | Paz J. (1.02) | 08/09/18 | 2-6 | 0-6 | Clay | |||||
F |
|
Marterer M. (1.33) | Taberner C. (3.95) | 17/09/17 | 6-1 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
SF |
|
Arnaboldi A. (3.57) | Marterer M. (1.40) | 16/09/17 | 6-7(4) | 0-6 | Clay | |||||
SF |
|
Taberner C. (1.26) | Toledo Bague P. (4.47) | 16/09/17 | 6-3 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
QF |
|
Arnaboldi A. (4.74) | Auger Aliassime F. (1.25) | 15/09/17 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
QF |
|
Taberner C. (1.67) | Milojevic N. (2.41) | 15/09/17 | 7-5 | 3-6 | 6-2 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Marterer M. (1.36) | Kolar Z. (3.40) | 15/09/17 | 6-2 | 6-4 | Clay |