Tournoi | Tour | Joueur 1 | Joueur 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surf | |
Q1 |
|
Liaonenka A. (1.04) | Zatsepin V. (9.50) | 06/03/23 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Ianin N. (1.44) | Orynbasar I. (2.60) | 06/03/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Kamchibekov I. (11.00) | Denisov I. (1.02) | 06/03/23 | 4-6 | 1-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Bertuccioli F. (1.04) | Maratuly I. (10.00) | 06/03/23 | 7-6(3) | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
De Rossi M. (1.01) | Gorbachev D. (13.00) | 06/03/23 | 6-2 | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Ibrakhimov R. (-) | Kudriashov I. (-) | 06/03/23 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Sarsembaev A. (11.00) | Lobanov A. (1.02) | 06/03/23 | 6-7(7) | 5-7 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Hou Y. (-) | Dadabaev A. (-) | 06/03/23 | 0-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Shyovitz E. (1.35) | Sidorov N. (3.32) | 06/03/23 | 1-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
F |
|
Perez Sanz D. (1.41) | Philippov E. (2.80) | 05/03/23 | 6-3 | 0-6 | 6-2 | Indoor | ||||
SF |
|
Philippov E. (1.43) | Bar Biryukov P. (2.80) | 04/03/23 | 7-5 | 7-6(2) | Indoor | |||||
SF |
|
Perez Sanz D. (1.47) | Bondarevskiy Y. (2.50) | 04/03/23 | 7-5 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Takahashi Y. (1.73) | Bondarevskiy Y. (2.00) | 03/03/23 | 3-6 | 6-3 | 1-6 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Aitkulov A. (-) | Perez Sanz D. (-) | 03/03/23 | 1-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Philippov E. (1.25) | Kawachi K. (3.80) | 03/03/23 | 6-4 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Bar Biryukov P. (1.37) | Bertuccioli F. (3.00) | 03/03/23 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Bertuccioli F. (8.00) | Sekiguchi S. (1.06) | 02/03/23 | 7-6(4) | 4-6 | 4-4 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Takahashi Y. (1.49) | Lomakin G. (2.45) | 02/03/23 | 7-6(6) | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Aitkulov A. (4.00) | Jang Y. (1.24) | 02/03/23 | 2-6 | 6-4 | 6-2 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Arutiunian E. (1.65) | Kawachi K. (2.20) | 02/03/23 | 6-2 | 4-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Bar Biryukov P. (2.00) | Binda A. (1.72) | 02/03/23 | 7-6(2) | 4-6 | 6-4 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
De Rossi M. (3.00) | Bondarevskiy Y. (1.35) | 02/03/23 | 6-7(2) | 0-6 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Philippov E. (1.40) | Kudriashov I. (3.10) | 02/03/23 | 6-4 | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Batyutenko M. (4.00) | Perez Sanz D. (1.21) | 02/03/23 | 1-6 | 5-7 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Petrovic A. (-) | Sekiguchi S. (-) | 01/03/23 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Zgirovsky A. (1.80) | Binda A. (1.91) | 01/03/23 | 3-6 | 7-6(5) | 3-6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Kimhi O. (2.37) | Bar Biryukov P. (1.67) | 01/03/23 | 1-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Lomakin G. (1.80) | Maria Noce G. (1.87) | 01/03/23 | 7-6(5) | 4-6 | 6-3 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Kawachi K. (3.10) | Bakshi A. (1.32) | 01/03/23 | 6-0 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Catini N. (1.67) | Batyutenko M. (2.25) | 01/03/23 | 6-7(7) | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Maulenov T. (3.50) | Bertuccioli F. (1.28) | 01/03/23 | 6-7(6) | 6-4 | 4-6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Arutiunian E. (1.47) | Lobanov A. (2.70) | 01/03/23 | 7-6(2) | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Kawahashi Y. (-) | Perez Sanz D. (-) | 01/03/23 | 1-6 | 1-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
De Rossi M. (1.05) | Khairutdinov A. (10.00) | 01/03/23 | 6-4 | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Shin W. (2.20) | Kudriashov I. (1.80) | 01/03/23 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Philippov E. (1.95) | Chikami S. (2.00) | 01/03/23 | 6-1 | 7-6(4) | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Takahashi Y. (2.45) | Braynin A. (1.54) | 28/02/23 | 7-5 | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Yerdilda Y. (5.50) | Jang Y. (1.16) | 28/02/23 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Zhukov M. (1.80) | Bondarevskiy Y. (2.08) | 28/02/23 | 2-6 | 7-5 | 5-7 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Sultanov K. (1.07) | Aitkulov A. (11.00) | 28/02/23 | 4-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Okamura I. (1.28) | Batyutenko M. (3.35) | 28/02/23 | 6-7(16) | 6-4 | 7-10 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Bar Biryukov P. (1.50) | Denisov I. (2.53) | 28/02/23 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Chikami S. (1.55) | Cubelic K. (2.30) | 28/02/23 | 7-6(3) | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Arutiunian E. (1.17) | Dubrouski M. (5.00) | 28/02/23 | 6-2 | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Kawahashi Y. (1.15) | Lobanov A. (4.90) | 28/02/23 | 7-5 | 2-6 | 10-12 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
De Rossi M. (1.49) | Tsivadze G. (2.45) | 28/02/23 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Bertuccioli F. (1.04) | Piatrouski D. (9.00) | 28/02/23 | 6-0 | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Zhzhenov K. (1.52) | Kudriashov I. (2.40) | 28/02/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Batyutenko M. (1.80) | Orynbasar I. (2.31) | 27/02/23 | 4-6 | 6-3 | 10-4 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Okamura I. (1.21) | Orlov A. (4.50) | 27/02/23 | 6-2 | 7-6(3) | Indoor |