Tournoi | Tour | Joueur 1 | Joueur 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surf | |
Q1 |
|
Vaksmann R. (2.40) | Lapalu V. (1.54) | 21/04/24 | 6-4 | 6-7(1) | 5-10 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Brosset S. (1.20) | Epee M. (4.05) | 21/04/24 | 7-5 | 5-7 | 6-10 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Joyer A. (-) | Deflandre L. (-) | 21/04/24 | 2-6 | 7-6(1) | 6-10 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Larue L. (-) | Ciurletti A. (-) | 21/04/24 | 2-6 | 5-7 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Deschamps T. (-) | Antoine Tailleu P. (-) | 21/04/24 | 5-7 | 6-2 | 6-10 | Clay | ||||
F |
|
Chazal M. (2.00) | Tabur C. (1.75) | 23/04/23 | 4-6 | 3-6 | Clay | |||||
SF |
|
Tabur C. (1.17) | Delage P. (4.50) | 22/04/23 | 6-1 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
SF |
|
Chazal M. (2.40) | Benchetrit E. (1.50) | 22/04/23 | 6-0 | 3-0 | RET | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Marmousez L. (2.20) | Tabur C. (1.59) | 21/04/23 | 5-7 | 6-4 | 3-6 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Blanchet U. (1.54) | Chazal M. (2.30) | 21/04/23 | 6-7(4) | 7-6(2) | 4-6 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Delage P. (2.10) | Mora M. (1.65) | 21/04/23 | 7-5 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
QF |
|
Benchetrit E. (1.14) | Bouquet L. (6.00) | 21/04/23 | 6-2 | 3-6 | 6-2 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Darras M. (5.50) | Tabur C. (1.14) | 20/04/23 | 4-6 | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Reco A. (4.50) | Chazal M. (1.17) | 20/04/23 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Benchetrit E. (1.14) | Schell N. (5.50) | 20/04/23 | 6-3 | 7-6(1) | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Bittoun Kouzmine C. (2.05) | Marmousez L. (1.67) | 20/04/23 | 6-3 | 1-6 | 4-6 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Mora M. (5.00) | Gueymard-Wayenburg S. (1.14) | 20/04/23 | 7-5 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Blanchet U. (1.04) | Raquillet L. (9.50) | 20/04/23 | 6-1 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Bouquet L. (5.50) | Gea A. (1.13) | 20/04/23 | 6-1 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Legout T. (1.06) | Delage P. (7.50) | 20/04/23 | 0-6 | 5-7 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Raquillet L. (-) | Petrovic A. (-) | 19/04/23 | 6-3 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Benchetrit E. (-) | Oumaouche R. (-) | 19/04/23 | 1-6 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Darras M. (2.80) | Dancu V. (1.41) | 19/04/23 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Bittoun Kouzmine C. (1.17) | Massard L. (5.00) | 19/04/23 | 6-1 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Legout T. (1.28) | Martinez M. (3.50) | 19/04/23 | 4-6 | 6-4 | 6-3 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Schell N. (1.03) | Antoine Tailleu P. (7.60) | 19/04/23 | 6-3 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Blanchet U. (1.23) | Jacq G. (4.00) | 19/04/23 | 6-7(4) | 6-3 | 6-2 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Negritu C. (2.50) | Chazal M. (1.47) | 19/04/23 | 7-6(2) | 0-6 | 5-7 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Bouquet L. (3.20) | Sharipov M. (1.30) | 19/04/23 | 6-4 | 2-6 | 6-4 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Dubouch M. (2.15) | Mora M. (1.63) | 19/04/23 | 1-6 | 3-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Delage P. (3.50) | Bocchi L. (1.30) | 18/04/23 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Dussin L. (4.50) | Gueymard-Wayenburg S. (1.18) | 18/04/23 | 2-6 | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Marmousez L. (1.28) | Deschamps T. (3.50) | 18/04/23 | 6-0 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Gea A. (2.15) | Lamasine T. (1.63) | 18/04/23 | 2-6 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Cuenin S. (2.00) | Tabur C. (1.71) | 18/04/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Reco A. (1.35) | Bondaz M. (2.95) | 18/04/23 | 6-4 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Antoine Tailleu P. (3.30) | Ghazouani Durand Y. (1.29) | 17/04/23 | 6-4 | 7-5 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Kellovsky D. (1.50) | Darras M. (3.10) | 17/04/23 | 6-3 | 4-6 | 7-10 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Petrovic A. (-) | Massard L. (-) | 17/04/23 | 5-7 | 3-6 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Bouquet L. (1.02) | Dorofeev A. (11.00) | 17/04/23 | 6-1 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Vylegzhanin N. (1.14) | Bonnaud A. (6.00) | 17/04/23 | 7-5 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Damian D. (-) | Dubouch M. (-) | 17/04/23 | 0-6 | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Jacq G. (1.15) | Freire Da Silva A. (6.50) | 17/04/23 | 6-0 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Oumaouche R. (-) | Gervail G. (-) | 17/04/23 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Ghazouani Durand Y. (1.13) | Paganetti V. (7.00) | 16/04/23 | 6-2 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Antoine Tailleu P. (1.23) | Schmitt A. (3.75) | 16/04/23 | 6-1 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Jonot S. (11.00) | Massard L. (1.03) | 16/04/23 | 5-7 | 7-6(4) | 11-13 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Baillargeat T. (9.50) | Freire Da Silva A. (1.13) | 16/04/23 | 1-6 | 4-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
De Cuyper J. (-) | Darras M. (-) | 16/04/23 | 5-7 | 5-7 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Petrovic A. (-) | Bourne A. (-) | 16/04/23 | 6-3 | 7-5 | Clay |