Tournoi | Tour | Joueur 1 | Joueur 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surf | |
F |
|
Oliel Y. (2.80) | Tyurnev E. (1.52) | 19/05/24 | 6-3 | 2-6 | 2-6 | +5 | Hard | |||
SF |
|
Oliel Y. (1.32) | Bakshi A. (3.30) | 18/05/24 | 2-6 | 7-6(4) | 6-4 | -1 | Hard | |||
SF |
|
Glinka D. (-) | Tyurnev E. (-) | 18/05/24 | 5-7 | 2-6 | +6 | Hard | ||||
QF |
|
Glinka D. (-) | Blanch U. (-) | 17/05/24 | 6-4 | 6-1 | +7 | Hard | ||||
QF |
|
Bakshi A. (4.60) | Cid R. (1.21) | 17/05/24 | 6-3 | 7-6(5) | +4 | Hard | ||||
QF |
|
Oliel Y. (-) | Karlovskiy E. (-) | 17/05/24 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 6-3 | +2 | Hard | |||
QF |
|
Erel Y. (-) | Tyurnev E. (-) | 17/05/24 | 6-7(4) | 4-6 | +3 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Erel Y. (1.21) | Bar Biryukov P. (4.25) | 16/05/24 | 6-3 | 6-3 | +6 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Mott B. (1.88) | Oliel Y. (1.93) | 16/05/24 | 6-3 | 3-6 | 5-7 | +2 | Hard | |||
2R |
|
Blanch U. (1.26) | Tkemaladze Z. (3.65) | 16/05/24 | 6-3 | 3-6 | 6-3 | +3 | Hard | |||
2R |
|
Bulus C. (5.75) | Cid R. (1.13) | 16/05/24 | 2-6 | 3-6 | +7 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Bertrand R. (1.63) | Glinka D. (2.25) | 16/05/24 | 7-5 | 1-6 | 2-6 | +7 | Hard | |||
2R |
|
Bouzige M. (1.61) | Bakshi A. (2.30) | 16/05/24 | 3-6 | 4-6 | +5 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Tyurnev E. (-) | Stewart H. (-) | 16/05/24 | 6-3 | 6-2 | +7 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Karlovskiy E. (-) | Barroso Campos A. (-) | 16/05/24 | 6-2 | 5-7 | 7-6(3) | +3 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Bar Biryukov P. (-) | Metreveli A. (-) | 15/05/24 | 7-6(4) | 6-3 | +4 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Stewart H. (2.95) | Gerasimov E. (1.54) | 15/05/24 | 6-2 | 4-6 | 6-0 | +8 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Agafonov E. (2.45) | Oliel Y. (1.51) | 15/05/24 | 2-6 | 6-7(5) | +5 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Jubb P. (1.14) | Bouzige M. (5.50) | 15/05/24 | 6-7(4) | 5-7 | +3 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Bertrand R. (1.34) | Purtseladze S. (3.05) | 15/05/24 | 6-3 | 6-7(6) | 7-5 | +4 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Kimhi O. (2.25) | Glinka D. (1.80) | 15/05/24 | 2-6 | 4-6 | +6 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Strombachs R. (1.72) | Blanch U. (2.10) | 15/05/24 | 4-6 | 6-4 | 6-7(4) | +1 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Lomakin G. (1.85) | Bulus C. (1.89) | 15/05/24 | 6-7(4) | 2-6 | +5 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Simakin I. (1.75) | Cid R. (2.05) | 15/05/24 | 6-7(6) | 6-4 | 6-7(5) | 0 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Tkemaladze Z. (4.60) | Ursu V. (1.17) | 15/05/24 | 6-2 | 3-6 | 6-3 | +4 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Celikbilek A. (1.71) | Erel Y. (2.13) | 15/05/24 | 3-6 | 4-6 | +5 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Pawelski M. (1.94) | Barroso Campos A. (1.91) | 15/05/24 | 3-6 | 4-6 | +5 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Broom C. (1.28) | Mott B. (3.65) | 15/05/24 | 3-6 | 6-1 | 4-6 | 0 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Ilkel C. (1.32) | Bakshi A. (4.00) | 15/05/24 | 4-6 | 1-6 | +7 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Tyurnev E. (-) | Philippov E. (-) | 15/05/24 | 6-1 | 6-4 | +7 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Arutiunian E. (-) | Karlovskiy E. (-) | 15/05/24 | 5-7 | 4-6 | +4 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Bar Biryukov P. (1.25) | Cohen A. (4.00) | 13/05/24 | 6-1 | 6-4 | +7 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Bouzige M. (1.29) | Shimanov O. (3.35) | 13/05/24 | 7-5 | 7-5 | +4 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Azizov T. (4.00) | Bulus C. (1.22) | 13/05/24 | 1-6 | 2-6 | +9 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Agafonov E. (1.28) | Vales A. (3.45) | 13/05/24 | 6-2 | 6-2 | +8 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Philippov E. (-) | Tsitsipas P. (-) | 13/05/24 | 6-0 | 6-1 | +11 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Tyurnev E. (-) | Tamm K. (-) | 13/05/24 | 3-6 | 7-6(1) | 10-4 | +4 | Hard | |||
Q2 |
|
Karlovskiy E. (-) | Liaonenka A. (-) | 13/05/24 | 6-2 | 6-2 | +8 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Cohen A. (-) | Pivoluska J. (-) | 12/05/24 | 6-0 | 6-0 | +12 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Karlovskiy E. (-) | Chaiyarin C. (-) | 12/05/24 | 6-2 | 6-2 | +8 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Gengel M. (-) | Giorgadze G. (-) | 12/05/24 | 6-0 | 6-3 | +9 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Tamm K. (-) | Gogeliya K. (-) | 12/05/24 | 6-1 | 6-1 | +10 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Liaonenka A. (-) | Ahti V. (-) | 12/05/24 | 7-5 | 6-4 | +4 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Bouzige M. (-) | Golubev D. (-) | 12/05/24 | 6-2 | 6-2 | +8 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Bulus C. (-) | Chetewy Ungar B. (-) | 12/05/24 | 6-2 | 6-4 | +6 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Agafonov E. (-) | Shvangiradze A. (-) | 12/05/24 | 6-4 | 6-2 | +6 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Philippov E. (-) | Ibrakhimov R. (-) | 12/05/24 | 6-2 | 6-3 | +7 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Bar Biryukov P. (-) | Bazilevskiy V. (-) | 12/05/24 | 6-3 | 6-0 | +9 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Vales A. (-) | Prasievi D. (-) | 12/05/24 | 6-2 | 6-2 | +8 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Shimanov O. (-) | Tsirikidze V. (-) | 12/05/24 | 7-6(2) | 7-5 | +3 | Hard |