Tournoi | Tour | Joueur 1 | Joueur 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surf | |
Q1 |
|
Tian Deng T. (1.14) | Kack C. (5.20) | 29/04/24 | 6-4 | 6-0 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Marinkovic I. (1.81) | Falster J. (1.93) | 29/04/24 | 6-2 | 1-6 | 11-13 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Krljic A. (2.37) | Rothacker K. (1.55) | 29/04/24 | 6-3 | 6-7(5) | 4-10 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Alkio A. (1.03) | Persson M. (10.00) | 29/04/24 | 6-3 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
F |
|
Lopatetskaya D. (1.33) | Bojovic J. (3.61) | 07/05/23 | 6-1 | 6-7(3) | 3-6 | Clay | ||||
SF |
|
Bojovic J. (6.00) | Oliynykova O. (1.13) | 06/05/23 | 2-0 | RET | Clay | |||||
SF |
|
Lopatetskaya D. (1.26) | Ostlund F. (3.75) | 06/05/23 | 6-3 | 2-6 | 6-4 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Ostlund F. (1.33) | Taraba Wallberg N. (4.25) | 05/05/23 | 7-6(6) | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
QF |
|
Bojovic J. (1.84) | Fossa Huergo N. (1.87) | 05/05/23 | 6-3 | 2-1 | RET | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Lopatetskaya D. (1.06) | Preugschat P. (8.50) | 05/05/23 | 6-2 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
QF |
|
Hessleryd T. (9.00) | Oliynykova O. (1.06) | 05/05/23 | 1-6 | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Bjork J. (10.00) | Fossa Huergo N. (1.03) | 04/05/23 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Elde E. (2.00) | Hessleryd T. (1.74) | 04/05/23 | 4-6 | 6-7(1) | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Ostlund F. (1.13) | Golas O. (5.50) | 04/05/23 | 6-0 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Bojovic J. (1.08) | Sposetti I. (8.00) | 04/05/23 | 6-2 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Zund S. (15.00) | Oliynykova O. (1.03) | 04/05/23 | 1-6 | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Preugschat P. (1.60) | Jagare T. (2.70) | 04/05/23 | 4-6 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Lopatetskaya D. (1.21) | Konstantinova Y. (4.33) | 04/05/23 | 6-0 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Taraba Wallberg N. (2.10) | Loevqvist J. (1.85) | 04/05/23 | 7-6(4) | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Bojovic J. (1.06) | Sofia Haseth A. (8.50) | 03/05/23 | 6-2 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Loevqvist J. (1.24) | Gram O. (3.75) | 03/05/23 | 1-6 | 6-4 | 7-5 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Sposetti I. (6.16) | Stromquist T. (1.16) | 03/05/23 | 3-6 | 7-5 | 6-2 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Svahn I. (2.80) | Taraba Wallberg N. (1.38) | 03/05/23 | 6-7(4) | 4-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Ostlund F. (-) | Yesypchuk D. (-) | 03/05/23 | 4-6 | 6-3 | 6-3 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Lopatetskaya D. (1.04) | Nilsson L. (9.50) | 03/05/23 | 7-6(6) | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Jurina S. (3.50) | Preugschat P. (1.28) | 03/05/23 | 2-6 | 3-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Jagare T. (6.50) | Kozakova K. (1.14) | 03/05/23 | 6-0 | 3-6 | 6-3 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Otzipka J. (10.00) | Oliynykova O. (1.06) | 03/05/23 | 2-6 | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Golas O. (2.50) | Tian Deng T. (1.70) | 03/05/23 | 6-2 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Bjork J. (1.02) | Pratt N. (17.00) | 03/05/23 | 6-0 | 6-0 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Fossa Huergo N. (1.77) | Saner J. (2.25) | 03/05/23 | 6-2 | 4-6 | 6-4 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Elde E. (1.63) | Maslenkova M. (2.25) | 02/05/23 | 6-2 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Zund S. (2.00) | Bergkvist Larsson B. (1.77) | 02/05/23 | 7-5 | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Hessleryd T. (1.32) | Dasam Nweke D. (3.10) | 02/05/23 | 6-4 | 6-0 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Konstantinova Y. (1.05) | Svensson N. (8.50) | 02/05/23 | 6-2 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Maija Kargina V. (1.15) | Bjork J. (4.75) | 02/05/23 | 6-1 | 0-6 | 4-10 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Nilsson L. (1.43) | Syrtveit C. (2.60) | 02/05/23 | 6-2 | 6-0 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Bajraliu L. (1.47) | Tian Deng T. (2.50) | 02/05/23 | 2-6 | 0-1 | RET | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Brunskog L. (1.23) | Svahn I. (3.75) | 02/05/23 | 6-7(4) | 6-2 | 6-10 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Eto N. (5.00) | Jagare T. (1.14) | 02/05/23 | 1-6 | 6-7(3) | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Sposetti I. (1.95) | Johansson I. (1.74) | 02/05/23 | 6-7(6) | 6-1 | 11-9 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Wiche C. (2.95) | Jurina S. (1.35) | 02/05/23 | 2-6 | 5-7 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Otzipka J. (1.28) | Larsson S. (3.35) | 02/05/23 | 6-1 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Pettersson A. (3.26) | Nilsson L. (1.33) | 01/05/23 | 2-6 | 0-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Syrtveit C. (1.43) | Blomqvist C. (2.75) | 01/05/23 | 7-6(3) | 3-6 | 12-10 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Czajka A. (1.26) | Bjork J. (3.75) | 01/05/23 | 5-7 | 3-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Bokova V. (1.49) | Otzipka J. (2.45) | 01/05/23 | 2-6 | 3-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Rooth S. (2.05) | Larsson S. (1.67) | 01/05/23 | 2-6 | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Sanz-Llaneza A. (2.00) | Svahn I. (1.73) | 01/05/23 | 1-6 | 6-4 | 8-10 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Back F. (3.75) | Johansson I. (1.23) | 01/05/23 | 1-6 | 4-6 | Clay |