Tournoi | Tour | Joueur 1 | Joueur 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surf | |
Q1 |
|
Trasca A. (-) | Cvetkovic K. (-) | 12/11/23 | 1-6 | 4-6 | +7 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Kavanagh S. (-) | Slavikova E. (-) | 12/11/23 | 1-6 | 2-6 | +9 | Clay | ||||
F |
|
Mitu A. (1.90) | Bara I. (1.83) | 29/10/23 | 2-6 | 1-6 | +9 | Clay | ||||
SF |
|
Parry D. (1.50) | Mitu A. (2.70) | 28/10/23 | 1-6 | 2-6 | +9 | Clay | ||||
SF |
|
Alexia Todoni A. (1.90) | Bara I. (1.84) | 28/10/23 | 3-6 | 7-5 | 4-6 | +3 | Clay | |||
QF |
|
Chwalinska M. (-) | Bara I. (-) | 27/10/23 | 5-7 | 3-6 | +5 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Kung L. (4.10) | Mitu A. (1.29) | 27/10/23 | 5-7 | 7-6(7) | 5-7 | +3 | Clay | |||
QF |
|
Janicijevic S. (2.40) | Alexia Todoni A. (1.56) | 27/10/23 | 5-7 | 6-4 | 2-6 | +4 | Clay | |||
QF |
|
Parry D. (1.05) | Vogt M. (8.50) | 27/10/23 | 6-2 | 6-1 | +9 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Ristic M. (1.88) | Chwalinska M. (1.91) | 26/10/23 | 1-6 | 5-7 | +7 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Vogt M. (2.45) | Laki M. (1.50) | 26/10/23 | 3-0 | RET | - | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Rocchetti S. (7.00) | Bara I. (1.17) | 26/10/23 | 3-6 | 2-6 | +7 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Parry D. (1.17) | Vismane D. (5.00) | 26/10/23 | 6-4 | 6-3 | +5 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Janicijevic S. (2.25) | Soboleva A. (1.65) | 26/10/23 | 7-5 | 2-6 | 6-0 | +4 | Clay | |||
2R |
|
Amariei I. (3.25) | Mitu A. (1.32) | 26/10/23 | 4-6 | 2-6 | +6 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
El Aouni A. (8.00) | Alexia Todoni A. (1.14) | 26/10/23 | 1-6 | 2-6 | +9 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Kraus S. (1.41) | Kung L. (3.05) | 26/10/23 | 6-1 | 2-6 | 4-6 | +1 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Rocchetti S. (1.75) | Rakotomanga Rajaonah T. (1.95) | 25/10/23 | 7-6(3) | 7-6(4) | +2 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Kraus S. (1.67) | Gabric A. (2.15) | 25/10/23 | 6-3 | 7-6(6) | +4 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
El Aouni A. (1.68) | Zhabrailova M. (2.10) | 25/10/23 | 6-3 | 6-2 | +7 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Pavlou D. (4.25) | Bara I. (1.19) | 25/10/23 | 3-6 | 0-6 | +9 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Laki M. (4.05) | Radivojevic L. (1.21) | 25/10/23 | 4-6 | 6-4 | 6-3 | +3 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Amariei I. (2.02) | Guth M. (1.77) | 25/10/23 | 6-7(5) | 6-3 | 6-2 | +6 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Janicijevic S. (1.01) | Petrova K. (13.00) | 25/10/23 | 6-2 | 6-2 | +8 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Kung L. (1.60) | Christofi E. (2.35) | 25/10/23 | 6-4 | 6-3 | +5 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Parry D. (1.02) | Smejkalova A. (12.00) | 25/10/23 | 6-4 | 6-2 | +6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Herrmann S. (3.50) | Vismane D. (1.29) | 25/10/23 | 6-4 | 4-6 | 5-7 | +2 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Nguyen Tan L. (5.50) | Alexia Todoni A. (1.14) | 25/10/23 | 1-6 | 2-6 | +9 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Tucakovic S. (8.50) | Mitu A. (1.06) | 25/10/23 | 0-6 | 1-6 | +11 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Chwalinska M. (1.21) | Zolotareva A. (4.05) | 24/10/23 | 6-1 | 6-4 | +7 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Korokozidi E. (1.75) | Vogt M. (1.97) | 24/10/23 | 2-6 | 1-6 | +9 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Soboleva A. (1.11) | Hoste Ferrer C. (6.00) | 24/10/23 | 6-3 | 6-4 | +5 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Ristic M. (1.17) | Sebestova I. (5.00) | 24/10/23 | 6-4 | 6-1 | +7 | Clay | ||||
Q3 |
|
Petrova K. (3.40) | Hernandez Miranda J. (1.28) | 24/10/23 | 6-3 | 3-6 | 10-6 | +4 | Clay | |||
Q3 |
|
Herrmann S. (1.63) | Bartashevich Y. (2.20) | 24/10/23 | 6-0 | 7-6(7) | +7 | Clay | ||||
Q3 |
|
Guth M. (1.03) | Vangelova A. (10.00) | 24/10/23 | 6-2 | 6-4 | +6 | Clay | ||||
Q3 |
|
Smejkalova A. (1.49) | Reguer A. (3.10) | 24/10/23 | 6-3 | 6-0 | +9 | Clay | ||||
Q3 |
|
Pawlak L. (2.70) | Rakotomanga Rajaonah T. (1.44) | 24/10/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | +4 | Clay | ||||
Q3 |
|
Christelle Atticia Tiron E. (2.40) | Tucakovic S. (1.50) | 24/10/23 | 7-5 | 0-6 | 6-10 | +8 | Clay | |||
Q3 |
|
Ignatjeva M. (2.50) | Zhabrailova M. (1.66) | 24/10/23 | 3-6 | 5-7 | +5 | Clay | ||||
Q3 |
|
Nguyen Tan L. (1.17) | Chlpac A. (4.50) | 24/10/23 | 6-2 | 6-2 | +8 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Bouzo Zanotti N. (1.28) | Ignatjeva M. (3.10) | 23/10/23 | 6-3 | 6-7(7) | 7-10 | +1 | Clay | |||
Q2 |
|
Bertoldo J. (1.53) | Zhabrailova M. (2.22) | 23/10/23 | 3-6 | 5-7 | +5 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Kannan A. (8.10) | Rakotomanga Rajaonah T. (1.04) | 23/10/23 | 2-6 | 0-6 | +10 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Guth M. (1.03) | Popescu A. (7.40) | 23/10/23 | 6-2 | 6-1 | +9 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Gettwart F. (1.25) | Christelle Atticia Tiron E. (3.35) | 23/10/23 | 3-6 | 6-4 | 5-10 | +6 | Clay | |||
Q2 |
|
Auer S. (3.05) | Hernandez Miranda J. (1.38) | 23/10/23 | 3-6 | 7-6(5) | 11-13 | +4 | Clay | |||
Q2 |
|
Vanik J. (1.09) | Petrova K. (5.60) | 23/10/23 | 6-2 | 3-6 | 4-10 | +5 | Clay | |||
Q2 |
|
Pawlak L. (1.18) | Kusy Alzugaray J. (4.00) | 23/10/23 | 6-1 | 6-1 | +10 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Akasha Ceuca A. (3.85) | Bartashevich Y. (1.19) | 23/10/23 | 6-3 | 3-6 | 7-10 | +3 | Clay |