Tournoi | Tour | Joueur 1 | Joueur 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surf | |
F |
|
Tikhonova A. (1.63) | Zueger J. (2.45) | 22/01/23 | 6-4 | 6-1 | Hard | |||||
SF |
|
Savinykh V. (1.73) | Zueger J. (2.10) | 21/01/23 | 5-7 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
SF |
|
Tikhonova A. (1.43) | Makarova E. (2.85) | 21/01/23 | 7-5 | 6-1 | Hard | |||||
QF |
|
Zaytseva K. (2.60) | Zueger J. (1.50) | 20/01/23 | 5-7 | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
QF |
|
Abduraimova N. (1.92) | Tikhonova A. (1.88) | 20/01/23 | 6-3 | 2-6 | 6-7(7) | Hard | ||||
QF |
|
Shimizu E. (2.65) | Makarova E. (1.47) | 20/01/23 | 1-6 | 6-7(3) | Hard | |||||
QF |
|
Savinykh V. (1.13) | Kawamura M. (6.00) | 20/01/23 | 4-6 | 6-2 | 6-1 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Raina A. (2.35) | Zueger J. (1.59) | 19/01/23 | 4-6 | 3-6 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Savinykh V. (1.15) | Kulambayeva Z. (6.00) | 19/01/23 | 6-4 | 6-1 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Kawamura M. (1.63) | Ainitdinova G. (2.28) | 19/01/23 | 7-6(2) | 6-1 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Jakupovic D. (1.60) | Zaytseva K. (2.40) | 19/01/23 | 4-6 | 1-2 | RET | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Abduraimova N. (1.72) | Reyngold E. (2.20) | 19/01/23 | 7-5 | 1-6 | 7-5 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Bhosale R. (2.80) | Makarova E. (1.40) | 19/01/23 | 6-1 | 4-6 | 1-6 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Khromacheva I. (1.48) | Shimizu E. (2.70) | 19/01/23 | 1-6 | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Thandi K. (2.40) | Tikhonova A. (1.56) | 19/01/23 | 6-3 | 1-6 | 2-6 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Ainitdinova G. (6.50) | Monnet C. (1.10) | 18/01/23 | 6-2 | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Reyngold E. (1.53) | Chaudhari V. (2.40) | 18/01/23 | 6-4 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Falkner Z. (1.77) | Kulambayeva Z. (2.10) | 18/01/23 | 7-6(5) | 1-6 | 4-6 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Savinykh V. (1.20) | Desai Z. (5.00) | 18/01/23 | 6-0 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Jakupovic D. (2.19) | Liang E. (1.67) | 18/01/23 | 5-7 | 6-3 | 6-3 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Abduraimova N. (1.09) | Welker E. (9.50) | 18/01/23 | 6-1 | 6-0 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Khromacheva I. (1.05) | Chilakalapudi S. (11.00) | 18/01/23 | 6-1 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Kozaki F. (4.12) | Makarova E. (1.21) | 18/01/23 | 0-6 | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Balu S. (16.00) | Tikhonova A. (1.04) | 18/01/23 | 2-6 | 0-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Kudashova D. (2.20) | Thandi K. (1.74) | 18/01/23 | 3-6 | 3-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Raina A. (1.21) | Maklakova E. (5.50) | 18/01/23 | 4-6 | 7-6(3) | 6-4 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Yashina E. (4.50) | Zueger J. (1.20) | 18/01/23 | 4-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Marcinkevica D. (2.28) | Zaytseva K. (1.63) | 18/01/23 | 1-6 | 6-7(6) | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Kawamura M. (2.20) | Imamura S. (1.67) | 18/01/23 | 4-6 | 6-4 | 6-2 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Shimizu E. (1.34) | Yamalapalli S. (3.10) | 17/01/23 | 6-3 | 6-1 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Kharadkar P. (13.00) | Bhosale R. (1.01) | 17/01/23 | 1-6 | 0-6 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Van der Hoek R. (4.03) | Kozaki F. (1.21) | 16/01/23 | w/o | Hard | ||||||
Q2 |
|
Kawamura M. (1.35) | Sukhotina A. (3.32) | 16/01/23 | 4-6 | 7-6(5) | 6-1 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Bhamidipaty S. (1.06) | Vig S. (8.00) | 16/01/23 | 6-3 | 6-7(2) | 6-1 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Shimizu E. (1.06) | Baharmus H. (6.80) | 16/01/23 | 6-0 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Welker E. (1.06) | Tatavarthy S. (8.00) | 16/01/23 | 6-4 | 6-1 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Ainitdinova G. (-) | Bhasin S. (-) | 16/01/23 | 6-2 | 6-1 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Falkner Z. (-) | Chilakalapudi S. (-) | 16/01/23 | 6-2 | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Imamura S. (-) | Zaytseva K. (-) | 16/01/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Yamaguchi M. (1.90) | Kawamura M. (1.90) | 15/01/23 | 6-7 | RET | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Sadiq S. (3.10) | Sukhotina A. (1.32) | 15/01/23 | 6-7(5) | 6-7(5) | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Rathi A. (10.00) | Kozaki F. (1.03) | 15/01/23 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 1-6 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Welker E. (1.02) | Kaur Grewal J. (11.00) | 15/01/23 | 6-1 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Vig S. (4.00) | Sirimalla S. (1.21) | 15/01/23 | 1-6 | 6-3 | 4-0 | RET | Hard | |||
Q1 |
|
Luikham J. (1.26) | Van der Hoek R. (4.33) | 15/01/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Bhamidipaty S. (1.02) | Gowda L. (11.00) | 15/01/23 | 6-0 | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Shinde V. (8.00) | Zaytseva K. (1.06) | 15/01/23 | 1-6 | 0-6 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Shroff S. (8.30) | Baharmus H. (1.01) | 15/01/23 | 3-6 | 1-6 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Muniyan A. (3.22) | Chilakalapudi S. (1.41) | 15/01/23 | 3-6 | 1-6 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Ainitdinova G. (1.43) | Hayashi E. (2.61) | 15/01/23 | 7-6(5) | 7-5 | Hard |