Tournoi | Tour | Joueur 1 | Joueur 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surf | |
F |
|
Andreeva M. (1.32) | Naef C. (3.20) | 16/04/23 | 1-6 | 7-6(3) | 6-0 | Clay | ||||
SF |
|
Janicijevic S. (2.61) | Naef C. (1.47) | 15/04/23 | 5-7 | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
SF |
|
Podoroska N. (2.53) | Andreeva M. (1.49) | 15/04/23 | 4-6 | 0-6 | Clay | |||||
QF |
|
Andreeva M. (1.32) | Cadantu A. (3.10) | 14/04/23 | 6-0 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
QF |
|
Semenistaja D. (2.70) | Naef C. (1.43) | 14/04/23 | 6-7(4) | 3-6 | Clay | |||||
QF |
|
Janicijevic S. (1.83) | Lukas T. (1.97) | 14/04/23 | 3-6 | 7-6(2) | 6-2 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Podoroska N. (1.93) | Avanesyan E. (1.87) | 14/04/23 | 7-6(2) | 7-5 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Cadantu A. (3.75) | Svitolina E. (1.23) | 13/04/23 | 1-6 | 6-2 | 7-5 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Palicova B. (2.70) | Andreeva M. (1.43) | 13/04/23 | 0-6 | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Podoroska N. (1.21) | Tikhonova A. (4.25) | 13/04/23 | 6-4 | 2-6 | 6-3 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Monnet C. (2.20) | Lukas T. (1.65) | 13/04/23 | 4-6 | 3-6 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Ferro F. (2.31) | Naef C. (1.57) | 13/04/23 | 6-1 | 3-6 | 3-6 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Abduraimova N. (2.13) | Semenistaja D. (1.68) | 13/04/23 | 4-6 | 7-5 | 4-6 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Fett J. (6.00) | Avanesyan E. (1.14) | 13/04/23 | 5-7 | 3-6 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Serban R. (1.65) | Janicijevic S. (2.33) | 13/04/23 | 2-6 | 6-7(1) | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Scilipoti S. (3.75) | Fett J. (1.23) | 12/04/23 | 1-6 | 0-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Swan K. (1.95) | Palicova B. (1.87) | 12/04/23 | 6-7(3) | 4-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Svitolina E. (1.53) | Ruse E. (2.50) | 12/04/23 | 6-4 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Serban R. (1.53) | Papadakis L. (2.50) | 12/04/23 | 6-1 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Eala A. (-) | Cadantu A. (-) | 12/04/23 | 0-6 | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Naef C. (1.87) | Waltert S. (2.02) | 12/04/23 | 6-3 | 7-5 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Perrin C. (2.05) | Tikhonova A. (1.83) | 12/04/23 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 6-7(6) | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Bayerlova M. (5.25) | Avanesyan E. (1.18) | 12/04/23 | 3-6 | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Duerst J. (7.00) | Andreeva M. (1.13) | 12/04/23 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Podoroska N. (1.13) | Andrianjafitrimo T. (6.00) | 12/04/23 | 7-6(4) | 5-7 | 6-2 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Ferro F. (1.50) | Jakupovic D. (2.70) | 12/04/23 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 6-4 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Tubello A. (2.20) | Semenistaja D. (1.70) | 12/04/23 | 5-7 | 4-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Monnet C. (2.18) | Albie A. (1.85) | 11/04/23 | 6-3 | 6-7(12) | 6-2 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Benoit M. (1.98) | Janicijevic S. (1.82) | 11/04/23 | 2-6 | 5-7 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Abduraimova N. (2.47) | Barthel M. (1.50) | 11/04/23 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Lukas T. (2.28) | In-Albon Y. (1.58) | 11/04/23 | 6-2 | 6-0 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Bayerlova M. (2.02) | Kladivova A. (1.78) | 11/04/23 | 2-6 | 6-4 | 6-1 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Siskova A. (3.70) | Ferro F. (1.28) | 11/04/23 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Tubello A. (1.63) | Colmegna M. (2.28) | 11/04/23 | 6-4 | 7-6(1) | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Kolodynska J. (1.52) | Perrin C. (2.40) | 11/04/23 | 6-7(2) | 3-6 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Andreeva M. (1.07) | Granwehr A. (7.00) | 11/04/23 | 6-1 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Papadakis L. (1.43) | Helmi O. (3.10) | 11/04/23 | 6-1 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Mitu A. (1.41) | Andrianjafitrimo T. (2.72) | 11/04/23 | 6-1 | 4-6 | 3-6 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Fett J. (1.57) | Turati A. (2.29) | 11/04/23 | 6-2 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Tubello A. (1.48) | Appleton E. (2.80) | 10/04/23 | 5-7 | 6-4 | 7-5 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Bayerlova M. (1.78) | Gavrila O. (2.02) | 10/04/23 | 6-4 | 6-0 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Tsygourova K. (-) | Kladivova A. (-) | 10/04/23 | 0-6 | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Kolodynska J. (1.38) | Babel O. (2.80) | 10/04/23 | 6-1 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Herrmann S. (3.20) | Colmegna M. (1.43) | 10/04/23 | 6-4 | 1-6 | 2-6 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Ferro F. (1.27) | Middendorf J. (4.03) | 10/04/23 | 6-4 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Selishta L. (13.00) | Perrin C. (1.01) | 10/04/23 | 0-6 | 0-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Siskova A. (1.21) | Kozakova K. (4.22) | 10/04/23 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Radisic N. (2.60) | Turati A. (1.48) | 10/04/23 | 5-7 | 3-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Fett J. (1.38) | Klincov B. (3.00) | 10/04/23 | 6-3 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Salkova D. (1.75) | Mitu A. (2.30) | 10/04/23 | 4-6 | 1-6 | Clay |