Tournoi | Tour | Joueur 1 | Joueur 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surf | |
F |
|
Bara I. (1.32) | Cengiz B. (4.00) | 30/04/23 | 6-7(2) | 6-4 | 6-1 | Clay | ||||
SF |
|
Bara I. (1.14) | Yoruk I. (5.50) | 29/04/23 | 6-1 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
SF |
|
Cengiz B. (2.61) | Astakhova D. (1.50) | 29/04/23 | 6-2 | 2-1 | RET | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Astakhova D. (2.28) | Bejlek S. (1.68) | 28/04/23 | 5-7 | 6-1 | 6-4 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Yoruk I. (3.50) | Makarova E. (1.36) | 28/04/23 | 6-2 | 7-6(2) | Clay | |||||
QF |
|
Sonmez Z. (1.33) | Cengiz B. (3.70) | 28/04/23 | 6-4 | 1-6 | 4-6 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Maklakova E. (-) | Bara I. (-) | 28/04/23 | 1-6 | 3-6 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Barkova T. (2.95) | Bejlek S. (1.34) | 28/04/23 | 6-7(8) | 6-7(1) | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Sonmez Z. (1.23) | Topalova G. (4.00) | 28/04/23 | 6-1 | 7-5 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Strakhova V. (3.10) | Makarova E. (1.32) | 28/04/23 | 6-4 | 5-7 | 1-6 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Nuudi M. (5.50) | Bara I. (1.13) | 28/04/23 | 0-6 | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Cengiz B. (2.20) | Khromacheva I. (1.71) | 28/04/23 | 7-6(0) | 2-6 | 6-4 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Lodikova D. (1.29) | Yoruk I. (3.50) | 28/04/23 | 3-6 | 3-6 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Astakhova D. (1.14) | Stevens L. (7.00) | 28/04/23 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Swan K. (1.24) | Maklakova E. (4.25) | 28/04/23 | 2-6 | 6-7(2) | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Bara I. (1.47) | Gjorcheska L. (2.60) | 26/04/23 | 3-6 | 6-2 | 7-5 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Sara Popa M. (-) | Maklakova E. (-) | 26/04/23 | 6-7(1) | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Dinu C. (1.48) | Yoruk I. (2.50) | 26/04/23 | 6-7(3) | 4-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Astakhova D. (1.43) | Lansere S. (2.60) | 26/04/23 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Buyukakcay C. (3.70) | Bejlek S. (1.33) | 26/04/23 | 4-6 | 6-2 | 3-6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Jakupovic D. (3.00) | Sonmez Z. (1.43) | 26/04/23 | 2-6 | 4-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Swan K. (1.06) | Eraydin B. (8.50) | 26/04/23 | 6-3 | 7-6(3) | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Korneeva A. (1.17) | Strakhova V. (4.50) | 26/04/23 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Nuudi M. (1.54) | Mert A. (2.47) | 25/04/23 | 6-0 | 2-6 | 6-3 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Matoula M. (3.00) | Barkova T. (1.35) | 25/04/23 | 6-7(4) | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Cadantu A. (1.48) | Cengiz B. (2.50) | 25/04/23 | 5-7 | 3-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Khromacheva I. (2.36) | Hon P. (1.59) | 25/04/23 | 6-3 | 5-7 | 6-0 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Fourlis J. (1.55) | Lodikova D. (2.72) | 25/04/23 | 5-7 | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Topalova G. (1.68) | Glushkova D. (2.13) | 25/04/23 | 6-1 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Stevens L. (2.28) | Aksu A. (1.58) | 25/04/23 | 6-4 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Zolotareva A. (3.00) | Makarova E. (1.33) | 25/04/23 | 3-6 | 5-7 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Lodikova D. (1.06) | Nilufer Elmas L. (7.50) | 24/04/23 | 6-0 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Nuudi M. (2.50) | Smith T. (1.48) | 24/04/23 | 4-6 | 7-6(5) | 6-4 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Strakhova V. (1.14) | Sezer M. (5.50) | 24/04/23 | 6-2 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Korneeva A. (1.06) | Sara Popa M. (7.50) | 24/04/23 | 5-7 | 6-0 | 6-3 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Glushkova D. (1.15) | Elida Haaseth L. (4.75) | 24/04/23 | 6-1 | 6-0 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Matoula M. (1.13) | Mihaylova G. (5.50) | 24/04/23 | 6-3 | 7-5 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Stevens L. (1.03) | Balkan Z. (10.00) | 24/04/23 | 6-0 | 6-0 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Maklakova E. (1.03) | Spasova B. (10.00) | 24/04/23 | 6-2 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Encheva L. (1.90) | Nilufer Elmas L. (1.90) | 23/04/23 | 6-7(6) | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Ursan D. (-) | Elida Haaseth L. (-) | 23/04/23 | 0-6 | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Gasparyan M. (2.05) | Smith T. (1.67) | 23/04/23 | 6-2 | 3-6 | 3-6 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Grigoreva A. (9.00) | Sezer M. (1.10) | 23/04/23 | 0-6 | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Stoppel J. (-) | Spasova B. (-) | 23/04/23 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Balkan Z. (3.77) | Bartone K. (1.35) | 23/04/23 | 4-1 | RET | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Mascenikova D. (13.00) | Sara Popa M. (1.01) | 23/04/23 | 1-6 | 4-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Moneva Y. (9.50) | Mihaylova G. (1.04) | 23/04/23 | 0-6 | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
F |
|
Shnaider D. (1.30) | Bartunkova N. (3.90) | 01/05/22 | 7-5 | 7-5 | Clay | |||||
SF |
|
Bartunkova N. (1.85) | Lamens S. (1.95) | 30/04/22 | 6-0 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
SF |
|
Shnaider D. (1.21) | Chwalinska M. (4.50) | 30/04/22 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Clay |