Tournoi | Tour | Joueur 1 | Joueur 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surf | |
F |
|
Bulgaru M. (2.13) | Lukas T. (1.68) | 10/09/23 | 5-7 | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
SF |
|
Hercog P. (1.47) | Bulgaru M. (2.61) | 09/09/23 | 6-2 | 4-6 | 6-7(7) | Clay | ||||
SF |
|
Bara I. (2.04) | Lukas T. (1.80) | 09/09/23 | 5-7 | 6-2 | 4-6 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Abduraimova N. (2.50) | Bulgaru M. (1.49) | 08/09/23 | 4-6 | 6-4 | 0-6 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Kraus S. (1.90) | Lukas T. (1.91) | 08/09/23 | 6-4 | 0-6 | 2-6 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Bara I. (1.54) | Gjorcheska L. (2.36) | 08/09/23 | 7-6(4) | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
QF |
|
Hercog P. (1.35) | Dinu C. (3.57) | 08/09/23 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Avdeeva J. (2.28) | Bulgaru M. (1.63) | 07/09/23 | 0-6 | 3-6 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Gjorcheska L. (1.70) | Romero Gormaz L. (2.20) | 07/09/23 | 6-2 | 1-6 | 7-5 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Kiara Toth A. (2.20) | Dinu C. (1.65) | 07/09/23 | 1-6 | 3-6 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Kraus S. (1.29) | Szabanin N. (3.50) | 07/09/23 | 6-4 | 6-0 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Lukas T. (1.56) | Falkowska W. (2.36) | 07/09/23 | 6-1 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Georgiana Ghioroaie Y. (4.42) | Hercog P. (1.19) | 07/09/23 | 6-3 | 2-6 | 0-6 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Abduraimova N. (1.81) | Kan V. (2.03) | 07/09/23 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Bara I. (1.08) | Saigo R. (7.00) | 07/09/23 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Koller A. (5.00) | Romero Gormaz L. (1.17) | 06/09/23 | 2-6 | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Muramatsu C. (3.50) | Avdeeva J. (1.29) | 06/09/23 | 2-6 | 3-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Kiara Toth A. (1.19) | Kostic T. (4.50) | 06/09/23 | 3-6 | 7-5 | 6-1 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Cortez Llorca L. (-) | Szabanin N. (-) | 06/09/23 | 4-6 | 3-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Galfi D. (1.34) | Georgiana Ghioroaie Y. (3.22) | 06/09/23 | 4-6 | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Kraus S. (1.10) | Tothova E. (6.15) | 06/09/23 | 6-0 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Falkowska W. (2.60) | Zavatska K. (1.47) | 06/09/23 | 6-4 | 2-6 | 6-0 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Mitu A. (1.47) | Bulgaru M. (2.60) | 06/09/23 | 1-6 | 0-1 | RET | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Michalitsch A. (11.00) | Gjorcheska L. (1.02) | 06/09/23 | 2-6 | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Sakellaridi S. (4.90) | Hercog P. (1.15) | 06/09/23 | 6-3 | 1-6 | 4-6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Abduraimova N. (1.06) | Klaffner M. (9.00) | 06/09/23 | 6-4 | 6-7(6) | 6-4 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Primorac I. (1.15) | Saigo R. (5.35) | 06/09/23 | 7-5 | 1-6 | 2-6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Kan V. (1.21) | Morderger T. (5.50) | 06/09/23 | 6-7(2) | 7-5 | 6-2 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Bara I. (1.58) | Cadantu A. (2.30) | 05/09/23 | 5-1 | RET | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Dinu C. (2.29) | Makarova E. (1.57) | 05/09/23 | 6-1 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Lukas T. (1.43) | Potocnik N. (2.70) | 05/09/23 | 6-4 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Zantedeschi A. (1.19) | Muramatsu C. (4.50) | 05/09/23 | 6-4 | 0-6 | 3-6 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Njiric S. (1.30) | Tothova E. (3.25) | 05/09/23 | 4-6 | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Kiara Toth A. (1.67) | Turati A. (2.29) | 05/09/23 | 7-6(8) | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Morderger T. (2.47) | Vargova N. (1.50) | 05/09/23 | 6-4 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Cortez Llorca L. (1.65) | Schmidt L. (2.20) | 05/09/23 | 6-1 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Hercog P. (1.09) | Nagy A. (7.10) | 05/09/23 | 6-1 | 7-6(0) | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Georgiana Ghioroaie Y. (1.90) | Wagner S. (1.90) | 05/09/23 | 6-4 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Scholl C. (3.00) | Kan V. (1.41) | 05/09/23 | 5-7 | 6-7(3) | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Faltinger I. (9.00) | Schmidt L. (1.04) | 04/09/23 | 4-6 | 3-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Cortez Llorca L. (1.24) | Milatova S. (4.00) | 04/09/23 | 7-5 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Stresnakova K. (1.53) | Njiric S. (2.40) | 04/09/23 | 2-6 | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Tothova E. (2.28) | Zelnickova R. (1.63) | 04/09/23 | 6-1 | 4-6 | 6-3 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Veleva V. (-) | Morderger T. (-) | 04/09/23 | 1-6 | 3-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Kiara Toth A. (1.14) | Bokor V. (5.00) | 04/09/23 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Saigo Y. (10.00) | Turati A. (1.03) | 04/09/23 | 6-7(3) | 4-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Vargova N. (1.44) | Simion O. (2.70) | 04/09/23 | 7-5 | 3-6 | 6-1 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Zantedeschi A. (1.02) | Marlies Rothensteiner L. (11.00) | 04/09/23 | 6-0 | 6-0 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Georgiana Ghioroaie Y. (1.04) | Tagger L. (9.00) | 04/09/23 | 6-1 | 4-6 | 6-3 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Masic M. (6.70) | Wagner S. (1.09) | 04/09/23 | 3-6 | 5-7 | Clay |