Tournoi | Tour | Joueur 1 | Joueur 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surf | |
F |
|
Avdeeva J. (2.85) | Van Uytvanck A. (1.39) | 18/02/24 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
SF |
|
Dodin O. (1.21) | Avdeeva J. (5.25) | 17/02/24 | 6-1 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | ||||
SF |
|
Schunk N. (2.72) | Van Uytvanck A. (1.49) | 17/02/24 | 4-6 | 7-5 | 3-6 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Dodin O. (1.42) | Kempen M. (3.05) | 16/02/24 | 0-6 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Von Deichmann K. (4.80) | Van Uytvanck A. (1.28) | 16/02/24 | 1-6 | 5-7 | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Bassols Ribera M. (1.47) | Avdeeva J. (2.70) | 16/02/24 | 1-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Kraus S. (2.36) | Schunk N. (1.63) | 16/02/24 | 1-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Bassols Ribera M. (1.45) | Barthel M. (2.65) | 15/02/24 | 6-4 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Dodin O. (1.11) | Kanev K. (8.75) | 15/02/24 | 6-4 | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Wolff V. (4.57) | Van Uytvanck A. (1.20) | 15/02/24 | 6-2 | 4-6 | 0-6 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Cengiz B. (2.45) | Avdeeva J. (1.59) | 15/02/24 | 7-6(8) | 4-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Schunk N. (2.30) | Snigur D. (1.59) | 15/02/24 | 6-2 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Kraus S. (2.07) | Chwalinska M. (1.81) | 15/02/24 | 7-6(4) | 4-6 | 6-3 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Naef C. (1.28) | Von Deichmann K. (3.45) | 15/02/24 | 3-6 | 6-4 | 4-6 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Kempen M. (3.10) | Seidel E. (1.45) | 15/02/24 | 4-6 | 6-3 | 7-5 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Dodin O. (-) | Stusek J. (-) | 14/02/24 | 6-3 | 7-6(5) | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Avdeeva J. (2.36) | Kudermetova P. (1.55) | 14/02/24 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Appleton E. (2.77) | Schunk N. (1.45) | 14/02/24 | 4-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Kraus S. (1.30) | Radwanska U. (3.65) | 14/02/24 | 4-6 | 7-5 | 6-2 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Naef C. (1.06) | Rogers A. (8.60) | 14/02/24 | 7-6(3) | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Kanev K. (2.31) | Bandecchi S. (1.57) | 14/02/24 | 6-1 | 7-6(3) | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Wagner S. (1.68) | Cengiz B. (2.20) | 14/02/24 | 6-4 | 6-7(4) | 2-6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Chwalinska M. (1.17) | Wirges A. (7.00) | 14/02/24 | 6-3 | 6-0 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Bassols Ribera M. (1.24) | Primorac I. (4.00) | 14/02/24 | 7-5 | 7-6(5) | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Ambrosio S. (2.47) | Von Deichmann K. (1.57) | 14/02/24 | 6-7(3) | 0-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Kubka M. (1.96) | Wolff V. (1.92) | 14/02/24 | 4-6 | 6-4 | 4-6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Van Uytvanck A. (5.00) | Tauson C. (1.16) | 13/02/24 | 6-2 | 5-7 | 7-6(1) | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Kempen M. (1.61) | Noha Akugue N. (2.55) | 13/02/24 | 4-6 | 6-0 | 6-3 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Barthel M. (1.91) | Kuhl C. (1.99) | 13/02/24 | 1-6 | 7-6(2) | 6-0 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Robbe A. (5.75) | Snigur D. (1.13) | 13/02/24 | 1-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Abduraimova N. (4.10) | Seidel E. (1.22) | 13/02/24 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Wolff V. (1.24) | Wirges A. (4.00) | 12/02/24 | 6-4 | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Appleton E. (1.59) | Van Impe A. (2.38) | 12/02/24 | 6-4 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Middendorf J. (1.90) | Wagner S. (1.90) | 12/02/24 | 2-6 | 1-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Bandecchi S. (1.58) | Primorac I. (2.36) | 12/02/24 | 7-6(6) | 2-6 | 5-7 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Kanev K. (2.13) | Martynov D. (1.74) | 12/02/24 | 6-0 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Lee Y. (2.95) | Radwanska U. (1.45) | 12/02/24 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Kubka M. (1.02) | Morderger Y. (8.00) | 12/02/24 | 6-4 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Perrin C. (1.54) | Rogers A. (2.20) | 12/02/24 | 6-4 | 1-6 | 6-7(7) | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Wirges A. (4.10) | Papadakis L. (1.23) | 11/02/24 | 2-6 | 7-6(5) | 6-3 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Gettwart F. (3.00) | Wagner S. (1.36) | 11/02/24 | 5-7 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Herrmann S. (3.40) | Van Impe A. (1.29) | 11/02/24 | 6-4 | 6-7(1) | 2-6 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Bednarczyk C. (-) | Primorac I. (-) | 11/02/24 | 1-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Vogt M. (4.57) | Radwanska U. (1.19) | 11/02/24 | 2-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Morderger Y. (2.40) | Morvayova V. (1.54) | 11/02/24 | 6-3 | 7-6(6) | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Guth M. (1.74) | Martynov D. (2.13) | 11/02/24 | 3-6 | 6-4 | 2-6 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Rogers A. (3.45) | Maleckova J. (1.28) | 11/02/24 | 3-6 | 6-4 | 7-5 | Indoor |