Tournoi | Tour | Joueur 1 | Joueur 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surf | |
Q3 |
|
Rumyantsev A. (-) | Zhurbin A. (-) | 31/01/11 | 6-2 | 6-3 | +7 | Indoor | ||||
Q3 |
|
Rudnev V. (-) | Pavlovs D. (-) | 31/01/11 | 5-7 | 1-6 | +7 | Indoor | ||||
Q3 |
|
Ledovskikh M. (-) | Muzaev R. (-) | 31/01/11 | 6-3 | 6-2 | +7 | Indoor | ||||
Q3 |
|
Bury A. (-) | Fidirko N. (-) | 31/01/11 | 6-3 | 6-3 | +6 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Rumyantsev A. (-) | Kalyuzhny D. (-) | 30/01/11 | 6-7(3) | 6-1 | 6-1 | +9 | Indoor | |||
Q2 |
|
Zhurbin A. (-) | Vasilevski A. (-) | 30/01/11 | 6-4 | 6-4 | +4 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Ledovskikh M. (-) | Reshetnikov V. (-) | 30/01/11 | 6-3 | 6-2 | +7 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Kokhanov K. (-) | Muzaev R. (-) | 30/01/11 | 2-6 | 3-6 | +7 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Pudovkin A. (-) | Fidirko N. (-) | 30/01/11 | 6-7(6) | 4-6 | +3 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Rudnev V. (-) | Chervyakov F. (-) | 30/01/11 | 6-4 | 7-5 | +4 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Davleev O. (-) | Pavlovs D. (-) | 30/01/11 | 0-6 | 0-6 | +12 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Bury A. (-) | Golovachev A. (-) | 30/01/11 | 6-1 | 6-3 | +8 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Gorshenin V. (-) | Vasilevski A. (-) | 29/01/11 | 3-6 | 4-6 | +5 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Gilmanov M. (-) | Fidirko N. (-) | 29/01/11 | w/o | - | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Kalyuzhny D. (-) | Gilmutdinov S. (-) | 29/01/11 | 6-3 | 6-0 | +9 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Asanov A. (-) | Zhurbin A. (-) | 29/01/11 | 3-6 | 5-7 | +5 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Reshetnikov V. (-) | Allegro Y. (-) | 29/01/11 | 6-2 | 1-6 | 6-2 | +3 | Indoor | |||
Q1 |
|
Akhmetshin A. (-) | Kokhanov K. (-) | 29/01/11 | 1-6 | 2-6 | +9 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Gomktsian A. (-) | Pudovkin A. (-) | 29/01/11 | 3-6 | 4-6 | +5 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Chervyakov F. (-) | Akhmetov A. (-) | 29/01/11 | 6-3 | 6-1 | +8 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Davleev O. (-) | Bashirov I. (-) | 29/01/11 | 6-3 | 6-1 | +8 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Strelkov S. (-) | Golovachev A. (-) | 29/01/11 | 3-6 | 3-6 | +6 | Indoor | ||||
F |
|
Reister J. (2.20) | Przysiezny M. (1.70) | 07/02/10 | 6-7(5) | 4-6 | +3 | Indoor | ||||
SF |
|
Kamke T. (1.85) | Przysiezny M. (1.85) | 06/02/10 | 3-6 | 4-6 | +5 | Indoor | ||||
SF |
|
Reister J. (1.65) | Niland C. (2.25) | 06/02/10 | 6-7(10) | 6-4 | 6-4 | +3 | Indoor | |||
QF |
|
Niland C. (1.90) | Kravchuk K. (1.87) | 05/02/10 | 6-2 | 1-0 | RET | - | Indoor | |||
QF |
|
Kamke T. (1.60) | Schukin Y. (2.80) | 05/02/10 | 6-1 | 6-4 | +7 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Reister J. (1.50) | Cervenak P. (2.60) | 05/02/10 | 6-3 | 6-2 | +7 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Tosic G. (3.20) | Przysiezny M. (1.35) | 05/02/10 | 3-6 | 2-6 | +7 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Bautista-Agut R. (2.55) | Kravchuk K. (1.51) | 04/02/10 | 7-6(5) | 4-6 | 6-7(0) | +2 | Indoor | |||
2R |
|
Kedriouk A. (3.05) | Schukin Y. (1.35) | 04/02/10 | 6-3 | 3-6 | 3-6 | +3 | Indoor | |||
2R |
|
Bubka S. (1.74) | Niland C. (2.00) | 04/02/10 | 3-6 | 3-6 | +6 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Menendez A. (2.70) | Kamke T. (1.43) | 04/02/10 | 4-6 | 5-7 | +4 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Donskoy E. (1.67) | Cervenak P. (2.40) | 03/02/10 | 6-7(6) | 3-6 | +4 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Kirillov E. (2.75) | Przysiezny M. (1.43) | 03/02/10 | 6-3 | 2-6 | 6-7(5) | +2 | Indoor | |||
2R |
|
Reister J. (1.50) | Matsukevich D. (2.70) | 03/02/10 | 7-5 | 6-1 | +7 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Sergeyev I. (1.35) | Tosic G. (3.50) | 03/02/10 | 1-6 | 1-2 | RET | - | Indoor | |||
1R |
|
Kudryavtsev A. (1.70) | Bubka S. (2.30) | 03/02/10 | 2-6 | 6-4 | 1-6 | +7 | Indoor | |||
1R |
|
Bautista-Agut R. (1.48) | Ciric N. (2.75) | 03/02/10 | 6-3 | 7-6(3) | +4 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Manegin A. (7.50) | Niland C. (1.11) | 02/02/10 | 3-6 | 2-6 | +7 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Kamke T. (1.40) | Langer N. (3.00) | 02/02/10 | 6-1 | 2-0 | RET | - | Indoor | |||
1R |
|
Lobkov A. (2.20) | Matsukevich D. (1.63) | 02/02/10 | 6-3 | 1-6 | 5-7 | +4 | Indoor | |||
1R |
|
Mertl J. (2.60) | Schukin Y. (1.53) | 02/02/10 | 3-6 | 6-7(4) | +4 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Reister J. (1.05) | Zagidullin D. (11.00) | 02/02/10 | 6-0 | 6-0 | +12 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Sorensen L. (1.63) | Donskoy E. (2.40) | 02/02/10 | 2-6 | 4-6 | +6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Gilmanov M. (11.00) | Kravchuk K. (1.05) | 02/02/10 | 3-6 | 2-6 | +7 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Kuznetsov A. (2.35) | Przysiezny M. (1.67) | 02/02/10 | 4-6 | 3-6 | +5 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Menendez A. (1.05) | Gorshenin V. (11.00) | 02/02/10 | 6-2 | 6-3 | +7 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Sergeyev I. (1.35) | Rudnev V. (3.20) | 02/02/10 | 7-6(3) | 6-4 | +3 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Kedriouk A. (1.75) | Capkovic K. (2.10) | 02/02/10 | 6-3 | 2-0 | RET | - | Indoor |