1er tour | 2e tour | Quarts de finale | Demi-Finales | Finale |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/03/2023
Luciano Darderi - Mackenzie McDonald
résultat: 4-6 2-6
|
02/03/2023
Mackenzie McDonald - Brandon Nakashima
résultat: 6-2 6-0
|
02/03/2023
Mackenzie McDonald - Tommy Paul
résultat: 2-6 2-6
|
04/03/2023
Tommy Paul - Taylor Harry Fritz
résultat: 6-3 6-7(2) 7-6(2)
|
05/03/2023
Tommy Paul - Alex De Minaur
résultat: 6-3 4-6 1-6
|
01/03/2023
Daniel Altmaier - Brandon Nakashima
résultat: 3-6 6-3 1-6
|
||||
28/02/2023
Marcos Giron - Michael Mmoh
résultat: 6-7(3) 1-6
|
02/03/2023
Michael Mmoh - Tommy Paul
résultat: 4-6 2-2 RET
|
|||
28/02/2023
Emilio Gomez - Tommy Paul
résultat: 1-6 6-7(4)
|
||||
28/02/2023
Taylor Harry Fritz - John Isner
résultat: 3-6 6-3 6-4
|
02/03/2023
Taylor Harry Fritz - Denis Shapovalov
résultat: 6-4 6-4
|
03/03/2023
Taylor Harry Fritz - Francis Tiafoe
résultat: 6-3 6-4
|
||
28/02/2023
Denis Shapovalov - Miomir Kecmanovic
résultat: 6-7(4) 6-0 7-5
|
||||
28/02/2023
Christopher Eubanks - Feliciano Lopez
résultat: 6-7(3) 4-6
|
02/03/2023
Feliciano Lopez - Francis Tiafoe
résultat: 2-6 6-7(6)
|
|||
28/02/2023
Yoshihito Nishioka - Francis Tiafoe
résultat: 6-7(6) 4-6
|
||||
01/03/2023
Elias Ymer - Adrian Mannarino
résultat: 5-7 6-3 6-4
|
02/03/2023
Elias Ymer - Matteo Berrettini
résultat: 3-6 3-6
|
03/03/2023
Matteo Berrettini - Holger Vitus Rune
résultat: 0-6 0-1 RET
|
04/03/2023
Holger Vitus Rune - Alex De Minaur
résultat: 6-3 5-7 2-6
|
|
01/03/2023
Matteo Berrettini - Alex Molcan
résultat: 6-0 1-0 RET
|
||||
01/03/2023
Nuno Borges - Nick Chappell
résultat: 6-3 7-6(3)
|
02/03/2023
Nuno Borges - Holger Vitus Rune
résultat: 0-6 2-6
|
|||
28/02/2023
Ben Shelton - Holger Vitus Rune
résultat: 7-6(7) 4-6 2-6
|
||||
01/03/2023
Alex De Minaur - Rodrigo Pacheco
résultat: 6-1 6-2
|
02/03/2023
Alex De Minaur - Jacopo Berrettini
résultat: 6-1 6-0
|
03/03/2023
Alex De Minaur - Taro Daniel
résultat: 6-2 6-2
|
||
01/03/2023
Jacopo Berrettini - Oscar Otte
résultat: 3-6 7-6(3) 2-1 RET
|
||||
28/02/2023
Taro Daniel - Jeffrey John Wolf
résultat: 6-4 6-4
|
02/03/2023
Taro Daniel - Casper Ruud
résultat: 7-5 2-6 7-6(5)
|
|||
28/02/2023
Guido Andreozzi - Casper Ruud
résultat: 4-6 6-4 6-7(2)
|
Qualif. 1er tour | Qualif. 2e tour |
---|---|
26/02/2023
Taro Daniel - Juan Alejandro Hernandez
résultat: 6-2 6-1
|
27/02/2023
Taro Daniel - Brandon Holt
résultat: 4-6 6-4 6-0
|
26/02/2023
Ernesto Escobedo - Brandon Holt
résultat: 4-6 7-6(5) 2-6
|
|
26/02/2023
Steve Johnson - Nick Chappell
résultat: 6-4 1-6 2-6
|
27/02/2023
Nick Chappell - Rubin Statham
résultat: 6-4 6-0
|
26/02/2023
Rubin Statham - Gonzalo Villanueva
résultat: 6-3 6-2
|
|
26/02/2023
Geoffrey Blancaneaux - Jacopo Berrettini
résultat: 6-0 4-6 4-6
|
27/02/2023
Jacopo Berrettini - Luciano Darderi
résultat: 6-2 6-4
|
26/02/2023
Yuichi Sugita - Luciano Darderi
résultat: 5-7 0-6
|
|
26/02/2023
Elias Ymer - Bradley Klahn
résultat: 6-4 6-4
|
27/02/2023
Elias Ymer - Guido Andreozzi
résultat: 6-7(11) 3-6
|
26/02/2023
Guido Andreozzi - Facundo Mena
résultat: 7-5 6-2
|