1er tour | 2e tour | Quarts de finale | Demi-Finales | Finale |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
10/11/2021
Jannik Sinner - Andrew Murray
résultat: 6-7(4) 3-6
|
11/11/2021
Andrew Murray - Tommy Paul
résultat: 2-6 6-3 3-6
|
12/11/2021
Tommy Paul - Francis Tiafoe
résultat: 5-7 7-6(5) 6-4
|
13/11/2021
Tommy Paul - Denis Shapovalov
résultat: 6-4 2-6 6-4
|
09/11/2021
Andrew Murray - Viktor Durasovic
résultat: 6-1 7-6(7)
|
||||
07/11/2021
Leo Borg - Tommy Paul
résultat: 4-6 2-6
|
10/11/2021
Tommy Paul - Taylor Harry Fritz
résultat: 6-4 6-4
|
|||
09/11/2021
Egor Gerasimov - Taylor Harry Fritz
résultat: 4-6 4-6
|
||||
|
10/11/2021
Daniel Evans - Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
résultat: 7-6(5) 6-2
|
11/11/2021
Daniel Evans - Francis Tiafoe
résultat: 6-1 1-6 1-6
|
||
07/11/2021
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina - Mackenzie McDonald
résultat: 6-2 3-6 7-5
|
||||
09/11/2021
Pedro Martinez - Emil Ruusuvuori
résultat: 6-4 3-6 7-6(4)
|
10/11/2021
Pedro Martinez - Francis Tiafoe
résultat: 4-6 4-6
|
|||
08/11/2021
Elias Ymer - Francis Tiafoe
résultat: 4-6 6-7(2)
|
||||
09/11/2021
Alexander Bublik - Arthur Rinderknech
résultat: 1-6 0-2 RET
|
10/11/2021
Arthur Rinderknech - Jozef Kovalik
résultat: 6-4 6-1
|
11/11/2021
Arthur Rinderknech - Denis Shapovalov
résultat: 6-4 3-6 5-7
|
12/11/2021
Denis Shapovalov - Felix Auger Aliassime
résultat: 6-4 7-5
|
|
08/11/2021
Peter Gojowczyk - Jozef Kovalik
résultat: 7-6(5) 4-6 5-7
|
||||
08/11/2021
Andrea Vavassori - Pavel Kotov
résultat: 6-3 6-4
|
10/11/2021
Andrea Vavassori - Denis Shapovalov
résultat: 6-7(1) 1-6
|
|||
|
||||
07/11/2021
Marton Fucsovics - Adrian Mannarino
résultat: 6-4 6-0
|
10/11/2021
Marton Fucsovics - Botic Van de Zandschulp
résultat: 6-7(3) 6-3 5-7
|
11/11/2021
Botic Van de Zandschulp - Felix Auger Aliassime
résultat: 4-6 3-6
|
||
09/11/2021
Botic Van de Zandschulp - Nino Serdarusic
résultat: 7-6(5) 7-6(5)
|
||||
08/11/2021
Denis Istomin - Filip Krajinovic
résultat: 4-6 2-6
|
10/11/2021
Filip Krajinovic - Felix Auger Aliassime
résultat: 3-6 4-6
|
|||
|
Qualif. 1er tour | Qualif. 2e tour |
---|---|
06/11/2021
Egor Gerasimov - Matteo Martineau
résultat: 3-6 6-4 7-5
|
07/11/2021
Egor Gerasimov - Pavel Kotov
résultat: 6-7(4) 3-6
|
06/11/2021
Raul Brancaccio - Pavel Kotov
résultat: 4-6 4-6
|
|
06/11/2021
Jozef Kovalik - Danilo Petrovic
résultat: 7-6(2) 7-6(6)
|
07/11/2021
Jozef Kovalik - Denis Istomin
résultat: 4-6 5-7
|
06/11/2021
Jonathan Mridha - Denis Istomin
résultat: 6-2 3-6 4-6
|
|
06/11/2021
Nikola Milojevic - Andrea Vavassori
résultat: 7-6(4) 4-6 6-7(7)
|
07/11/2021
Andrea Vavassori - Nino Serdarusic
résultat: 3-6 6-3 6-4
|
06/11/2021
Simon Freund - Nino Serdarusic
résultat: 1-6 7-6(1) 3-6
|
|
06/11/2021
Mohamed Safwat - Adrian Menendez
résultat: 4-6 6-7(4)
|
07/11/2021
Adrian Menendez - Viktor Durasovic
résultat: 3-6 2-6
|
06/11/2021
Viktor Durasovic - Teimuraz Gabashvili
résultat: 6-4 3-6 6-3
|