1er tour | 2e tour | Quarts de finale | Demi-Finales | Finale |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/10/2023
Holger Vitus Rune - Miomir Kecmanovic
résultat: 1-6 7-5 6-3
|
26/10/2023
Holger Vitus Rune - Sebastian Baez
résultat: 7-6(2) 6-1
|
27/10/2023
Holger Vitus Rune - Tomas Martin Etcheverry
résultat: 6-1 3-6 7-6(6)
|
28/10/2023
Holger Vitus Rune - Felix Auger Aliassime
résultat: 3-6 2-6
|
29/10/2023
Felix Auger Aliassime - Hubert Hurkacz
résultat: 7-6(3) 7-6(5)
|
23/10/2023
Christopher O'Connell - Sebastian Baez
résultat: 7-6(3) 4-6 3-6
|
||||
23/10/2023
Andrew Murray - Yannick Hanfmann
résultat: 7-5 6-4
|
25/10/2023
Andrew Murray - Tomas Martin Etcheverry
résultat: 7-6(5) 3-6 2-6
|
|||
23/10/2023
Tomas Martin Etcheverry - Sebastian Korda
résultat: 6-3 1-6 6-3
|
||||
25/10/2023
Taylor Harry Fritz - Max Purcell
résultat: 7-6(7) 7-6(4)
|
26/10/2023
Taylor Harry Fritz - Alexander Shevchenko
résultat: 7-6(7) 6-7(6) 6-7(5)
|
27/10/2023
Alexander Shevchenko - Felix Auger Aliassime
résultat: 6-7(2) 6-3 6-7(1)
|
||
24/10/2023
Stanislas Wawrinka - Alexander Shevchenko
résultat: 3-6 6-7(8)
|
||||
23/10/2023
Botic Van de Zandschulp - Roberto Bautista-Agut
résultat: 7-5 6-7(3) 6-2
|
26/10/2023
Botic Van de Zandschulp - Felix Auger Aliassime
résultat: 4-6 2-6
|
|||
25/10/2023
Leandro Riedi - Felix Auger Aliassime
résultat: 3-6 2-6
|
||||
24/10/2023
Alex De Minaur - Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
résultat: 6-4 6-4
|
26/10/2023
Alex De Minaur - Tallon Griekspoor
résultat: 4-6 3-6
|
27/10/2023
Tallon Griekspoor - Hubert Hurkacz
résultat: 7-6(6) 4-6 4-6
|
28/10/2023
Hubert Hurkacz - Ugo Humbert
résultat: 6-4 3-6 7-6(5)
|
|
24/10/2023
Tallon Griekspoor - Thiago Seyboth Wild
résultat: 7-6(4) 2-6 6-3
|
||||
23/10/2023
Jan-Lennard Struff - Christopher Eubanks
résultat: 7-6(7) 6-4
|
25/10/2023
Jan-Lennard Struff - Hubert Hurkacz
résultat: 1-6 4-6
|
|||
24/10/2023
Dusan Lajovic - Hubert Hurkacz
résultat: 6-7(2) 3-6
|
||||
24/10/2023
Nicolas Jarry - Adrian Mannarino
résultat: 7-6(6) 6-7(2) 6-4
|
26/10/2023
Nicolas Jarry - Ugo Humbert
résultat: 6-7(3) 6-7(4)
|
27/10/2023
Ugo Humbert - Dominic Stephan Stricker
résultat: 6-4 2-6 6-2
|
||
25/10/2023
Ugo Humbert - Marcos Giron
résultat: 6-3 4-6 7-6(3)
|
||||
24/10/2023
Dominic Stephan Stricker - Benjamin Hassan
résultat: 7-6(2) 6-2
|
26/10/2023
Dominic Stephan Stricker - Casper Ruud
résultat: 6-4 3-6 7-6(1)
|
|||
25/10/2023
Alexander Bublik - Casper Ruud
résultat: 6-7(5) 2-6
|
Qualif. 1er tour | Qualif. 2e tour |
---|---|
21/10/2023
Christopher O'Connell - Maxime Cressy
résultat: 7-6(3) 7-5
|
22/10/2023
Christopher O'Connell - Thiago Seyboth Wild
résultat: 7-6(4) 7-6(4)
|
21/10/2023
Michael Mmoh - Thiago Seyboth Wild
résultat: 5-7 6-4 3-6
|
|
21/10/2023
Benjamin Hassan - Hamad Medjedovic
résultat: 6-2 5-7 7-6(3)
|
22/10/2023
Benjamin Hassan - Dominik Koepfer
résultat: 6-2 2-6 6-4
|
21/10/2023
Sumit Nagal - Dominik Koepfer
résultat: 6-3 1-6 6-7(3)
|
|
21/10/2023
Botic Van de Zandschulp - Mika Brunold
résultat: 6-1 7-6(5)
|
22/10/2023
Botic Van de Zandschulp - Arthur Rinderknech
résultat: 7-6(4) 6-3
|
21/10/2023
Marc-Andrea Huesler - Arthur Rinderknech
résultat: 4-6 3-6
|
|
21/10/2023
Pedro Cachin - Remy Bertola
résultat: 3-6 6-3 4-6
|
22/10/2023
Remy Bertola - Alexander Shevchenko
résultat: 3-6 5-7
|
21/10/2023
Fabio Fognini - Alexander Shevchenko
résultat: 4-6 7-5 0-6
|