1er tour | 2e tour | Quarts de finale | Demi-Finales | Finale |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/11/2020
Kamil Majchrzak - Sebastian Ofner
résultat: 5-1 RET
|
05/11/2020
Kamil Majchrzak - Roman Safiullin
résultat: 6-1 3-6 6-3
|
06/11/2020
Kamil Majchrzak - Marvin Moeller
résultat: 4-6 2-6
|
07/11/2020
Marvin Moeller - Ramkumar Ramanathan
résultat: 6-4 1-6 1-6
|
08/11/2020
Ramkumar Ramanathan - Sebastian Korda
résultat: 4-6 4-6
|
03/11/2020
Mikael Torpegaard - Roman Safiullin
résultat: 6-4 4-6 2-6
|
||||
02/11/2020
Marvin Moeller - Ilia Marchenko
résultat: 6-3 1-6 6-1
|
04/11/2020
Marvin Moeller - Mats Rosenkranz
résultat: 6-2 6-4
|
|||
02/11/2020
Mats Rosenkranz - Martin Klizan
résultat: 6-2 6-2
|
||||
02/11/2020
Evgeny Donskoy - Alexey Vatutin
résultat: 6-1 6-3
|
04/11/2020
Evgeny Donskoy - Max Hans Rehberg
résultat: 3-6 6-3 7-6(5)
|
06/11/2020
Evgeny Donskoy - Ramkumar Ramanathan
résultat: 2-6 1-6
|
||
02/11/2020
Max Hans Rehberg - Teimuraz Gabashvili
résultat: 7-6(3) 5-2 RET
|
||||
02/11/2020
Ramkumar Ramanathan - Duje Ajdukovic
résultat: 6-4 6-2
|
04/11/2020
Ramkumar Ramanathan - Hiroki Moriya
résultat: 7-6(1) 6-4
|
|||
02/11/2020
Hiroki Moriya - Antoine Hoang
résultat: 6-4 5-7 6-2
|
||||
03/11/2020
Matthias Bachinger - Julian Lenz
résultat: 4-6 7-6(4) 6-1
|
05/11/2020
Matthias Bachinger - Marc-Andrea Huesler
résultat: 3-6 1-6
|
06/11/2020
Marc-Andrea Huesler - Ilya Ivashka
résultat: 4-6 4-6
|
07/11/2020
Ilya Ivashka - Sebastian Korda
résultat: 2-6 4-6
|
|
03/11/2020
Maximilian Marterer - Marc-Andrea Huesler
résultat: 6-3 5-7 4-6
|
||||
03/11/2020
Jurij Rodionov - Ernests Gulbis
résultat: 3-6 6-3 6-4
|
05/11/2020
Jurij Rodionov - Ilya Ivashka
résultat: 0-6 1-6
|
|||
03/11/2020
Dustin Brown - Ilya Ivashka
résultat: 2-6 5-7
|
||||
02/11/2020
Sebastian Korda - Tomas Machac
résultat: 7-6 6-1
|
04/11/2020
Sebastian Korda - Johannes Haerteis
résultat: 6-2 1-6 6-1
|
06/11/2020
Sebastian Korda - Alexei Popyrin
résultat: 6-4 6-4
|
||
02/11/2020
Yannick Maden - Johannes Haerteis
résultat: 2-6 6-4 3-6
|
||||
02/11/2020
Geoffrey Blancaneaux - Zdenek Kolar
résultat: 6-7(5) 3-6
|
05/11/2020
Zdenek Kolar - Alexei Popyrin
résultat: 4-6 4-6
|
|||
03/11/2020
Brayden Schnur - Alexei Popyrin
résultat: 1-6 4-6
|
Qualif. 1er tour | Qualif. 2e tour |
---|---|
|
01/11/2020
Geoffrey Blancaneaux - Tom Schonenberg
résultat: 6-3 7-6(3)
|
31/10/2020
Tom Schonenberg - Filip Cristian Jianu
résultat: 6-2 6-3
|
|
31/10/2020
Matthias Bachinger - Tobias Simon
résultat: 7-6(5) 6-4
|
01/11/2020
Matthias Bachinger - Marvin Moeller
résultat: 1-6 6-4 5-7
|
31/10/2020
Marvin Moeller - Jiri Lehecka
résultat: 6-3 6-4
|
|
31/10/2020
Pavel Kotov - Benito Sanchez Martinez
résultat: 4-6 6-3 6-7(6)
|
01/11/2020
Benito Sanchez Martinez - Duje Ajdukovic
résultat: 3-6 1-6
|
31/10/2020
Max Wiskandt - Duje Ajdukovic
résultat: 6-4 4-6 6-7(5)
|
|
31/10/2020
Lukas Klein - Ergi Kirkin
résultat: 6-3 6-4
|
01/11/2020
Lukas Klein - Johannes Haerteis
résultat: 1-6 4-6
|
31/10/2020
Leopold Zima - Johannes Haerteis
résultat: 0-6 3-6
|