1er tour | 2e tour | Quarts de finale | Demi-Finales | Finale |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
05/04/2023
Casper Ruud - Joao Sousa
résultat: 4-6 6-2 6-2
|
07/04/2023
Casper Ruud - Sebastian Baez
résultat: 6-3 6-0
|
08/04/2023
Casper Ruud - Quentin Halys
résultat: 6-4 3-6 7-6(2)
|
09/04/2023
Casper Ruud - Miomir Kecmanovic
résultat: 6-2 7-6(3)
|
04/04/2023
Giulio Zeppieri - Joao Sousa
résultat: 4-6 6-1 3-6
|
||||
03/04/2023
Pedro Cachin - Chun Hsin Tseng
résultat: 6-4 6-4
|
05/04/2023
Pedro Cachin - Sebastian Baez
résultat: 4-6 6-7(2)
|
|||
03/04/2023
Radu Albot - Sebastian Baez
résultat: 5-7 6-7(3)
|
||||
|
06/04/2023
Roberto Bautista-Agut - Quentin Halys
résultat: 6-7(5) 5-7
|
07/04/2023
Quentin Halys - Dominic Thiem
résultat: 6-1 6-4
|
||
04/04/2023
Nuno Borges - Quentin Halys
résultat: 3-6 4-6
|
||||
04/04/2023
Dominic Thiem - Sebastian Ofner
résultat: 3-6 6-3 6-4
|
06/04/2023
Dominic Thiem - Ben Shelton
résultat: 6-2 6-2
|
|||
04/04/2023
Constant Lestienne - Ben Shelton
résultat: 5-7 5-7
|
||||
03/04/2023
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman - Marco Cecchinato
résultat: 3-6 6-7(8)
|
05/04/2023
Marco Cecchinato - Fabio Fognini
résultat: 4-6 6-3 6-3
|
07/04/2023
Marco Cecchinato - Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
résultat: 7-5 7-6(5)
|
08/04/2023
Marco Cecchinato - Miomir Kecmanovic
résultat: 3-6 1-6
|
|
03/04/2023
Alessandro Giannessi - Fabio Fognini
résultat: 2-6 1-6
|
||||
04/04/2023
Luca Van Assche - Pedro Sousa
résultat: 6-7(5) 6-3 6-1
|
05/04/2023
Luca Van Assche - Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
résultat: 3-6 5-7
|
|||
|
||||
04/04/2023
Miomir Kecmanovic - Luca Nardi
résultat: 6-4 6-1
|
06/04/2023
Miomir Kecmanovic - Jurij Rodionov
résultat: 6-0 6-1
|
07/04/2023
Miomir Kecmanovic - Bernabe Zapata Miralles
résultat: 7-5 6-2
|
||
04/04/2023
Jurij Rodionov - Albert Ramos
résultat: 3-6 6-1 6-4
|
||||
04/04/2023
Bernabe Zapata Miralles - Henrique Rocha
résultat: 6-4 6-2
|
06/04/2023
Bernabe Zapata Miralles - Hubert Hurkacz
résultat: 6-7(7) 6-4 6-2
|
|||
|
Qualif. 1er tour | Qualif. 2e tour |
---|---|
01/04/2023
Fabian Marozsan - Manuel Guinard
résultat: 6-3 6-0
|
02/04/2023
Fabian Marozsan - Alessandro Giannessi
résultat: 6-4 6-7(5) 4-6
|
01/04/2023
Alessandro Giannessi - Oleksii Krutykh
résultat: 1-6 7-5 6-1
|
|
01/04/2023
Sebastian Ofner - Robin Haase
résultat: 6-3 6-4
|
02/04/2023
Sebastian Ofner - Frederico Ferreira Silva
résultat: 6-7(6) 7-6(5) 6-3
|
01/04/2023
Frederico Ferreira Silva - Damir Dzumhur
résultat: 6-1 5-7 6-3
|
|
01/04/2023
Ryan Peniston - Henrique Rocha
résultat: 4-6 1-6
|
02/04/2023
Henrique Rocha - Mate Valkusz
résultat: 6-4 6-2
|
01/04/2023
Mate Valkusz - Dalibor Svrcina
résultat: 6-0 6-2
|
|
01/04/2023
Jozef Kovalik - Pedro Sousa
résultat: 6-4 5-7 3-6
|
02/04/2023
Pedro Sousa - Timofey Skatov
résultat: 6-4 6-4
|
01/04/2023
Adrian Andreev - Timofey Skatov
résultat: 1-6 1-3 RET
|