1er tour | 2e tour | Quarts de finale | Demi-Finales | Finale |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
21/05/2019
Alexander Zverev - Ernests Gulbis
résultat: 6-2 6-1
|
23/05/2019
Alexander Zverev - Hugo Dellien
résultat: 7-5 3-6 6-3
|
24/05/2019
Alexander Zverev - Federico Delbonis
résultat: 7-5 6-7(6) 6-3
|
25/05/2019
Alexander Zverev - Nicolas Jarry
résultat: 6-3 3-6 7-6(8)
|
19/05/2019
Ernests Gulbis - Yoshihito Nishioka
résultat: 6-2 7-6(7)
|
||||
20/05/2019
Peter Gojowczyk - Janko Tipsarevic
résultat: 5-7 5-7
|
21/05/2019
Janko Tipsarevic - Hugo Dellien
résultat: 6-7(3) 3-6
|
|||
20/05/2019
Hugo Dellien - Andreas Seppi
résultat: 6-1 3-6 6-4
|
||||
|
22/05/2019
Marton Fucsovics - Federico Delbonis
résultat: 4-6 2-6
|
23/05/2019
Federico Delbonis - Albert Ramos
résultat: 7-6(5) 7-5
|
||
21/05/2019
Grigor Dimitrov - Federico Delbonis
résultat: 6-1 4-6 2-6
|
||||
21/05/2019
Joao Sousa - Leonardo Mayer
résultat: 6-2 6-7(6) 6-4
|
22/05/2019
Joao Sousa - Albert Ramos
résultat: 0-6 3-6
|
|||
21/05/2019
Albert Ramos - Adrian Mannarino
résultat: 6-7(2) 6-3 6-2
|
||||
20/05/2019
Matthew Ebden - Nicolas Jarry
résultat: 2-6 6-7(4)
|
22/05/2019
Nicolas Jarry - Denis Kudla
résultat: 6-3 6-3
|
23/05/2019
Nicolas Jarry - Taro Daniel
résultat: 6-1 7-5
|
24/05/2019
Nicolas Jarry - Radu Albot
résultat: 6-3 6-4
|
|
20/05/2019
Denis Kudla - Jordan Thompson
résultat: 5-7 6-2 6-4
|
||||
20/05/2019
Bernabe Zapata Miralles - Taro Daniel
résultat: 4-6 6-4 3-6
|
22/05/2019
Taro Daniel - Christian Garin
résultat: 6-2 4-6 6-4
|
|||
|
||||
20/05/2019
Radu Albot - Lorenzo Sonego
résultat: 7-6(6) 7-6(3)
|
22/05/2019
Radu Albot - Juan Ignacio Londero
résultat: 6-1 6-7(3) 6-4
|
23/05/2019
Radu Albot - Damir Dzumhur
résultat: 6-3 7-5
|
||
19/05/2019
Mihail Zverev - Juan Ignacio Londero
résultat: 4-6 4-6
|
||||
21/05/2019
Feliciano Lopez - Damir Dzumhur
résultat: 7-6(2) 4-6 5-7
|
22/05/2019
Damir Dzumhur - Stanislas Wawrinka
résultat: 3-6 6-3 6-4
|
|||
|
Qualif. 1er tour | Qualif. 2e tour |
---|---|
18/05/2019
Grigor Dimitrov - Marc-Andrea Huesler
résultat: 6-4 6-3
|
19/05/2019
Grigor Dimitrov - Thomas Fabbiano
résultat: 7-5 6-3
|
18/05/2019
Marko Miladinovic - Thomas Fabbiano
résultat: 2-6 4-6
|
|
18/05/2019
Damir Dzumhur - JC Aragone
résultat: 6-3 6-4
|
19/05/2019
Damir Dzumhur - Tommy Paul
résultat: 6-2 4-6 6-3
|
18/05/2019
Stephane Robert - Tommy Paul
résultat: 4-6 5-7
|
|
18/05/2019
Lorenzo Sonego - Daniel Masur
résultat: 4-6 6-2 6-3
|
19/05/2019
Lorenzo Sonego - Miomir Kecmanovic
résultat: 6-4 7-6(5)
|
18/05/2019
Ulises Blanch - Miomir Kecmanovic
résultat: 6-4 1-6 4-6
|
|
18/05/2019
Ricardas Berankis - Kaichi Uchida
résultat: 4-6 4-6
|
19/05/2019
Kaichi Uchida - Bernabe Zapata Miralles
résultat: 1-6 1-6
|
18/05/2019
Bernabe Zapata Miralles - Bradley Klahn
résultat: 5-7 6-4 6-2
|