1er tour | 2e tour | 3e tour | Quarts de finale | Demi-Finales | Finale |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16/10/2019
Steve Johnson - JC Aragone
résultat: W/O
|
17/10/2019
JC Aragone - Michael Redlicki
|
18/10/2019
Steve Johnson - Ernesto Escobedo
résultat: 4-6 7-6(6) 6-7(6)
|
19/10/2019
Ernesto Escobedo - James Duckworth
résultat: 4-6 6-7(5)
|
20/10/2019
James Duckworth - Vasek Pospisil
résultat: 5-7 7-6(11) 3-6
|
15/10/2019
JC Aragone - Laurent Lokoli
résultat: 7-6(5) 7-5
|
|||||
14/10/2019
Michael Redlicki - Filip Peliwo
résultat: 6-2 2-6 6-2
|
15/10/2019
Michael Redlicki - Jeffrey John Wolf
résultat: 6-3 7-5
|
||||
|
|||||
|
16/10/2019
Nicola Kuhn - Ernesto Escobedo
résultat: 6-7(8) 6-3 1-6
|
17/10/2019
Ernesto Escobedo - Emilio Gomez
résultat: 7-5 3-6 6-3
|
|||
15/10/2019
Dennis Novikov - Ernesto Escobedo
résultat: 3-6 4-6
|
|||||
14/10/2019
Lloyd Glasspool - Martin Redlicki
résultat: 7-5 7-6(4)
|
15/10/2019
Lloyd Glasspool - Emilio Gomez
résultat: 2-6 7-6(2) 3-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
15/10/2019
Blaz Rola - Stefan Kozlov
résultat: 4-6 3-6
|
17/10/2019
Stefan Kozlov - Alexander Ritschard
résultat: 5-7 6-4 6-1
|
18/10/2019
Stefan Kozlov - James Duckworth
résultat: 2-6 3-6
|
||
15/10/2019
Stefan Kozlov - Evan Song
résultat: 6-4 6-3
|
|||||
14/10/2019
Alexander Ritschard - Alexander Cozbinov
résultat: 7-5 6-4
|
16/10/2019
Alexander Ritschard - Alejandro Tabilo
résultat: 6-2 5-3 RET
|
||||
|
|||||
|
15/10/2019
Dmitry Popko - Roberto Quiroz
résultat: 6-3 6-0
|
17/10/2019
Dmitry Popko - James Duckworth
résultat: 3-6 4-6
|
|||
14/10/2019
Altug Celikbilek - Roberto Quiroz
résultat: 4-6 2-6
|
|||||
15/10/2019
Roy Smith - Marcelo Arevalo
résultat: 6-2 4-6 6-3
|
16/10/2019
Roy Smith - James Duckworth
résultat: 4-6 4-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
16/10/2019
Darian King - Ryan Peniston
résultat: 7-6(5) 4-6 3-6
|
17/10/2019
Ryan Peniston - Christopher O'Connell
résultat: 3-6 7-5 2-6
|
18/10/2019
Christopher O'Connell - Marcos Giron
résultat: 7-6(7) 3-6 7-6(6)
|
19/10/2019
Christopher O'Connell - Vasek Pospisil
résultat: 4-6 3-6
|
|
14/10/2019
Jack Draper - Ryan Peniston
résultat: 5-7 6-7(3)
|
|||||
14/10/2019
Nicolas Mejia - Thomaz Bellucci
résultat: 4-6 6-1 6-3
|
16/10/2019
Nicolas Mejia - Christopher O'Connell
résultat: 3-6 2-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
16/10/2019
Jack Sock - Michail Pervolarakis
résultat: 6-7(7) 0-1 RET
|
17/10/2019
Michail Pervolarakis - Marcos Giron
résultat: 0-6 6-7(4)
|
|||
15/10/2019
Michail Pervolarakis - Alex Kobelt
résultat: 6-1 6-3
|
|||||
15/10/2019
Collin Altamirano - Kevin King
résultat: 3-6 5-7
|
16/10/2019
Kevin King - Marcos Giron
résultat: 4-6 3-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
16/10/2019
Peter Polansky - Vasek Pospisil
résultat: 1-6 2-6
|
17/10/2019
Vasek Pospisil - Mitchell Krueger
résultat: 6-4 6-1
|
18/10/2019
Vasek Pospisil - Taro Daniel
résultat: 6-4 6-1
|
||
15/10/2019
Vasek Pospisil - Michael Mmoh
résultat: 6-3 6-2
|
|||||
15/10/2019
Liam Broady - Roberto Cid
résultat: 6-3 2-6 7-6(3)
|
16/10/2019
Liam Broady - Mitchell Krueger
résultat: 4-6 2-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
16/10/2019
Donald Young - Gonzalo Escobar
résultat: 6-7(9) 5-7
|
17/10/2019
Gonzalo Escobar - Taro Daniel
résultat: 3-6 3-6
|
|||
15/10/2019
Gonzalo Escobar - Sebastian Korda
résultat: 6-7(1) 6-1 6-2
|
|||||
14/10/2019
Sekou Bangoura - Evan King
résultat: 6-7(5) 7-6(4) 6-4
|
16/10/2019
Sekou Bangoura - Taro Daniel
résultat: 4-6 6-7(4)
|
||||
|
Qualif. 1er tour |
---|
14/10/2019
Michail Pervolarakis - Jordan Sauer
résultat: 6-2 6-0
|
14/10/2019
Dennis Novikov - Ruan Roelofse
résultat: 6-3 6-4
|