1er tour | 2e tour | Quarts de finale | Demi-Finales | Finale |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
27/04/2022
Alexander Zverev - Holger Vitus Rune
résultat: 3-6 2-6
|
29/04/2022
Holger Vitus Rune - Emil Ruusuvuori
résultat: 6-0 6-2
|
30/04/2022
Holger Vitus Rune - Oscar Otte
résultat: 6-4 6-4
|
01/05/2022
Holger Vitus Rune - Botic Van de Zandschulp
résultat: 3-4 RET
|
25/04/2022
Jiri Lehecka - Holger Vitus Rune
résultat: 6-7(4) 3-6
|
||||
25/04/2022
Yoshihito Nishioka - Emil Ruusuvuori
résultat: 6-7(5) 5-7
|
27/04/2022
Emil Ruusuvuori - Maxime Cressy
résultat: 6-3 6-3
|
|||
26/04/2022
Maxime Cressy - Daniel Evans
résultat: 6-4 6-4
|
||||
|
28/04/2022
Reilly Opelka - Oscar Otte
résultat: 6-7(4) 2-6
|
29/04/2022
Oscar Otte - Alejandro Tabilo
résultat: 6-1 7-6(1)
|
||
26/04/2022
Oscar Otte - Marko Topo
résultat: 6-1 6-2
|
||||
26/04/2022
Hugo Gaston - Marcos Giron
résultat: 6-4 6-7(4) 7-5
|
28/04/2022
Hugo Gaston - Alejandro Tabilo
résultat: 2-6 6-2 1-4 RET
|
|||
27/04/2022
Alejandro Tabilo - Christian Garin
résultat: 6-3 6-4
|
||||
25/04/2022
Miomir Kecmanovic - Max Hans Rehberg
résultat: 6-2 6-3
|
27/04/2022
Miomir Kecmanovic - Daniel Altmaier
résultat: 6-2 6-4
|
29/04/2022
Miomir Kecmanovic - Nikoloz Basilashvili
résultat: 7-6(5) 6-2
|
30/04/2022
Miomir Kecmanovic - Botic Van de Zandschulp
résultat: 6-2 6-7(4) 4-6
|
|
25/04/2022
Philipp Kohlschreiber - Daniel Altmaier
résultat: 6-7(5) 6-3 1-6
|
||||
26/04/2022
Mackenzie McDonald - Ilya Ivashka
résultat: 4-6 6-3 3-6
|
27/04/2022
Ilya Ivashka - Nikoloz Basilashvili
résultat: 6-3 2-6 4-6
|
|||
|
||||
27/04/2022
Botic Van de Zandschulp - Brandon Nakashima
résultat: 7-6(3) 6-3
|
28/04/2022
Botic Van de Zandschulp - Egor Gerasimov
résultat: 6-2 6-3
|
29/04/2022
Botic Van de Zandschulp - Casper Ruud
résultat: 7-5 6-1
|
||
27/04/2022
Egor Gerasimov - John Millman
résultat: 4-6 6-2 6-2
|
||||
25/04/2022
Norbert Gombos - Alex Molcan
résultat: 1-6 6-3 6-7(7)
|
28/04/2022
Alex Molcan - Casper Ruud
résultat: 6-3 4-6 4-6
|
|||
|
Qualif. 1er tour | Qualif. 2e tour |
---|---|
23/04/2022
Francisco Cerundolo - Egor Gerasimov
résultat: 6-7(6) 1-6
|
24/04/2022
Egor Gerasimov - Thiago Monteiro
résultat: 6-1 6-1
|
23/04/2022
Mikhail Kukushkin - Thiago Monteiro
résultat: 3-6 4-6
|
|
23/04/2022
Yoshihito Nishioka - Maximilian Marterer
résultat: 6-2 6-2
|
24/04/2022
Yoshihito Nishioka - Yannick Hanfmann
résultat: 7-5 6-7(5) 6-4
|
23/04/2022
Elias Ymer - Yannick Hanfmann
résultat: 3-6 4-6
|
|
23/04/2022
Alejandro Tabilo - Geoffrey Blancaneaux
résultat: 5-7 7-5 6-3
|
24/04/2022
Alejandro Tabilo - Jiri Lehecka
résultat: 4-6 6-7(3)
|
23/04/2022
Damir Dzumhur - Jiri Lehecka
résultat: 4-6 7-6(2) 5-7
|
|
23/04/2022
Henri Laaksonen - Marko Topo
résultat: 4-6 2-6
|
24/04/2022
Marko Topo - Norbert Gombos
résultat: 3-6 6-3 6-1
|
23/04/2022
Daniel Masur - Norbert Gombos
résultat: 7-6(5) 5-7 4-6
|