1er tour | 2e tour | 3e tour |
---|---|---|
|
11/03/2020
Mohamed Safwat - Grigoriy Lomakin
résultat: 6-2 6-4
|
12/03/2020
Mohamed Safwat - Tallon Griekspoor
résultat: 1-6 6-7(8)
|
09/03/2020
Grigoriy Lomakin - Sagadat Ayap
résultat: 5-7 6-1 6-2
|
||
10/03/2020
Nino Serdarusic - Aliaksandr Bulitski
résultat: 6-2 6-2
|
11/03/2020
Nino Serdarusic - Tallon Griekspoor
résultat: 3-6 6-7(5)
|
|
|
||
|
11/03/2020
Enzo Couacaud - Mats Moraing
résultat: W/O
|
12/03/2020
Mats Moraing - Pavel Kotov
résultat: W/O
|
10/03/2020
Michael Vrbensky - Mats Moraing
résultat: 3-6 3-6
|
||
09/03/2020
Dostanbek Tashbulatov - Pavel Kotov
résultat: 4-6 2-6
|
10/03/2020
Pavel Kotov - Dmitry Popko
résultat: 6-3 7-6(4)
|
|
|
||
|
10/03/2020
Jurij Rodionov - Tobias Kamke
résultat: 6-3 7-6(3)
|
12/03/2020
Jurij Rodionov - Bernabe Zapata Miralles
résultat: 2-6 2-6
|
09/03/2020
Bekzat Usipbekov - Tobias Kamke
résultat: 1-6 0-6
|
||
10/03/2020
Andrei Goloubev - Viktor Durasovic
résultat: 6-7(3) 4-6
|
11/03/2020
Viktor Durasovic - Bernabe Zapata Miralles
résultat: 1-6 4-6
|
|
|
||
|
11/03/2020
Frederico Ferreira Silva - Arthur De Greef
résultat: 0-4 RET
|
12/03/2020
Arthur De Greef - Aslan Karatsev
résultat: 1-6 0-2 RET
|
10/03/2020
Arthur De Greef - Alex Molcan
résultat: 6-2 2-6 6-2
|
||
09/03/2020
Tomas Machac - Aslan Karatsev
résultat: 7-6(2) 4-6 3-6
|
11/03/2020
Aslan Karatsev - Robin Haase
résultat: 7-6(5) 6-1
|
|
|
||
|
11/03/2020
Botic Van de Zandschulp - Simon Freund
résultat: 6-2 7-5
|
12/03/2020
Botic Van de Zandschulp - Roman Safiullin
résultat: 3-6 6-4 0-6
|
10/03/2020
Timur Khabibulin - Simon Freund
résultat: 6-3 6-7(3) 3-6
|
||
09/03/2020
Aleksandr Nedovyesov - Timur Maulenov
résultat: 6-2 6-2
|
10/03/2020
Aleksandr Nedovyesov - Roman Safiullin
résultat: W/O
|
|
|
||
|
11/03/2020
Elias Ymer - Szymon Walkow
résultat: 6-1 7-6(7)
|
12/03/2020
Elias Ymer - Kimmer Coppejans
résultat: 6-7(4) 6-1 2-6
|
10/03/2020
Mikhail Elgin - Szymon Walkow
résultat: 3-6 1-6
|
||
10/03/2020
Rostislav Galfinger - Lukas Klein
résultat: 0-6 1-6
|
11/03/2020
Lukas Klein - Kimmer Coppejans
résultat: 6-3 4-6 1-6
|
|
|
||
|
10/03/2020
Mikael Torpegaard - Denis Yevseyev
résultat: 6-1 7-6(7)
|
12/03/2020
Mikael Torpegaard - Jesper de Jong
résultat: W/O
|
09/03/2020
Konstantin Kravchuk - Denis Yevseyev
résultat: 4-6 4-6
|
||
10/03/2020
Jesper de Jong - Anatoliy Petrenko
résultat: 6-0 6-2
|
11/03/2020
Jesper de Jong - Ramkumar Ramanathan
résultat: 6-2 6-2
|
|
|
||
|
11/03/2020
Ilia Marchenko - Sanjar Fayziev
résultat: 6-1 6-4
|
12/03/2020
Ilia Marchenko - Alexey Zakharov
résultat: 7-5 7-6(2)
|
10/03/2020
Sanjar Fayziev - Nenad Zimonjic
résultat: 6-1 7-6(6)
|
||
09/03/2020
Alexey Zakharov - Danil Ozernoy
résultat: 6-2 6-2
|
11/03/2020
Alexey Zakharov - Yannick Maden
résultat: W/O
|
|
|