1er tour | 2e tour | 3e tour | Quarts de finale | Demi-Finales | Finale |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
25/09/2019
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga - Steve Darcis
résultat: 6-3 6-4
|
26/09/2019
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga - Hugo Nys
résultat: 6-2 6-2
|
27/09/2019
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga - Antoine Hoang
résultat: 6-2 6-7(5) 6-3
|
28/09/2019
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga - Mikael Ymer
résultat: 6-7(2) 4-6
|
29/09/2019
Mikael Ymer - Gregoire Barrere
résultat: 6-3 7-5
|
23/09/2019
Lukas Rosol - Steve Darcis
résultat: 2-6 6-7(3)
|
|||||
24/09/2019
Hugo Nys - Adrian Menendez
résultat: 6-1 6-4
|
25/09/2019
Hugo Nys - Ernests Gulbis
résultat: 6-4 6-2
|
||||
|
|||||
|
24/09/2019
Antoine Hoang - Luca Vanni
résultat: 6-2 6-3
|
26/09/2019
Antoine Hoang - Corentin Moutet
résultat: 6-2 6-1
|
|||
23/09/2019
Geoffrey Blancaneaux - Luca Vanni
résultat: 5-7 4-6
|
|||||
23/09/2019
Mathias Bourgue - Roberto Marcora
résultat: 6-2 6-3
|
25/09/2019
Mathias Bourgue - Corentin Moutet
résultat: 5-7 6-7(4)
|
||||
|
|||||
|
25/09/2019
Aljaz Bedene - Constant Lestienne
résultat: 6-4 3-6 7-5
|
26/09/2019
Aljaz Bedene - Jannik Sinner
résultat: 6-4 4-6 6-4
|
27/09/2019
Aljaz Bedene - Mikael Ymer
résultat: 6-7(2) 4-6
|
||
23/09/2019
Constant Lestienne - Aslan Karatsev
résultat: 6-3 3-6 6-3
|
|||||
23/09/2019
Oscar Otte - Lucas Miedler
résultat: 6-7(5) 3-6
|
24/09/2019
Lucas Miedler - Jannik Sinner
résultat: 6-7(1) 2-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
24/09/2019
Evgeny Donskoy - Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
résultat: 7-6(2) 6-4
|
26/09/2019
Evgeny Donskoy - Mikael Ymer
résultat: 3-6 2-6
|
|||
23/09/2019
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe - Viktor Galovic
résultat: 6-2 1-0 RET
|
|||||
23/09/2019
Evgeny Karlovskiy - Ilya Ivashka
résultat: 6-7(6) 4-6
|
24/09/2019
Ilya Ivashka - Mikael Ymer
résultat: 6-7(7) 3-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
25/09/2019
Gregoire Barrere - Ramkumar Ramanathan
résultat: 7-5 6-4
|
26/09/2019
Gregoire Barrere - Malek Jaziri
résultat: 6-3 6-2
|
27/09/2019
Gregoire Barrere - Maxime Janvier
résultat: 4-6 7-6(7) 6-2
|
28/09/2019
Gregoire Barrere - Tristan Lamasine
résultat: 6-4 6-3
|
|
24/09/2019
Alexandre Muller - Ramkumar Ramanathan
résultat: 4-6 4-6
|
|||||
24/09/2019
Viktor Durasovic - Julian Lenz
résultat: 6-3 7-6(12)
|
25/09/2019
Viktor Durasovic - Malek Jaziri
résultat: 6-1 3-6 2-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
24/09/2019
Dennis Novak - Rayane Roumane
résultat: 6-3 5-7 6-7(4)
|
26/09/2019
Rayane Roumane - Maxime Janvier
résultat: 4-6 6-7(2)
|
|||
23/09/2019
Rayane Roumane - Roman Safiullin
résultat: 6-3 6-4
|
|||||
23/09/2019
Maxime Janvier - Nicola Kuhn
résultat: 6-2 6-4
|
24/09/2019
Maxime Janvier - Stefano Travaglia
résultat: 6-3 6-2
|
||||
|
|||||
|
25/09/2019
Marius Copil - Tristan Lamasine
résultat: 4-6 1-6
|
26/09/2019
Tristan Lamasine - Norbert Gombos
résultat: 6-7(8) 6-3 6-2
|
27/09/2019
Tristan Lamasine - Sergey Stakhovsky
résultat: 7-6(6) 6-4
|
||
23/09/2019
Tristan Lamasine - Tobias Kamke
résultat: 6-3 6-1
|
|||||
23/09/2019
Quentin Halys - Zdenek Kolar
résultat: 4-6 4-6
|
24/09/2019
Zdenek Kolar - Norbert Gombos
résultat: 0-6 3-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
25/09/2019
Yannick Maden - Ruben Bemelmans
résultat: 4-6 7-6(4) 7-6(4)
|
26/09/2019
Yannick Maden - Sergey Stakhovsky
résultat: 7-6(1) 3-6 4-6
|
|||
24/09/2019
Ruben Bemelmans - Mirza Basic
résultat: 7-6(4) 6-3
|
|||||
23/09/2019
Sergey Stakhovsky - Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
résultat: 7-5 6-4
|
25/09/2019
Sergey Stakhovsky - Ugo Humbert
résultat: 4-6 7-5 7-6(5)
|
||||
|
Qualif. 1er tour |
---|
23/09/2019
Viktor Durasovic - Stephane Robert
résultat: 6-2 6-3
|
23/09/2019
Hugo Nys - Valentin Royer
résultat: 4-6 6-1 7-6(3)
|