1er tour | 2e tour | 3e tour | Quarts de finale | Demi-Finales | Finale |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18/09/2019
Pedro Sousa - Petr Nouza
résultat: 6-3 6-1
|
19/09/2019
Pedro Sousa - Christopher O'Connell
résultat: 4-6 1-6
|
20/09/2019
Christopher O'Connell - Vit Kopriva
résultat: 7-5 6-3
|
21/09/2019
Christopher O'Connell - Jelle Sels
résultat: 4-6 6-4 6-2
|
22/09/2019
Christopher O'Connell - Danilo Petrovic
résultat: 4-6 2-6
|
16/09/2019
Pavel Nejedly - Petr Nouza
résultat: 6-3 3-6 3-6
|
|||||
16/09/2019
Adam Pavlasek - Maxime Hamou
résultat: 3-6 4-6
|
17/09/2019
Maxime Hamou - Christopher O'Connell
résultat: 7-6(3) 6-7(4) 2-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
17/09/2019
Facundo Arguello - Vit Kopriva
résultat: 5-7 1-6
|
19/09/2019
Vit Kopriva - Federico Coria
résultat: 5-7 6-2 7-5
|
|||
16/09/2019
Vit Kopriva - Peter Torebko
résultat: 6-2 7-6(4)
|
|||||
16/09/2019
Javier Barranco Cosano - Fabrizio Ornago
résultat: 3-6 6-3 7-5
|
17/09/2019
Javier Barranco Cosano - Federico Coria
résultat: 1-6 2-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
18/09/2019
Pedro Martinez - Jelle Sels
résultat: 4-6 2-6
|
19/09/2019
Jelle Sels - Zdenek Kolar
résultat: 6-4 6-4
|
20/09/2019
Jelle Sels - Vaclav Safranek
résultat: 6-2 6-2
|
||
17/09/2019
Jelle Sels - Jaroslav Pospisil
résultat: 7-5 6-3
|
|||||
17/09/2019
Sadio Doumbia - Zdenek Kolar
résultat: 4-6 2-6
|
18/09/2019
Zdenek Kolar - Dmitry Popko
résultat: 6-1 6-2
|
||||
|
|||||
|
18/09/2019
Tallon Griekspoor - Nino Serdarusic
résultat: 3-6 4-6
|
19/09/2019
Nino Serdarusic - Vaclav Safranek
résultat: 1-6 2-6
|
|||
16/09/2019
Jurgen Zopp - Nino Serdarusic
résultat: 2-6 6-7(3)
|
|||||
16/09/2019
Dragos Dima - Vaclav Safranek
résultat: 2-6 4-6
|
17/09/2019
Vaclav Safranek - Rudolf Molleker
résultat: 6-3 6-4
|
||||
|
|||||
|
17/09/2019
Robin Haase - Danilo Petrovic
résultat: 3-6 2-6
|
19/09/2019
Danilo Petrovic - Juan Pablo Varillas
résultat: 7-6(4) 6-3
|
20/09/2019
Danilo Petrovic - Laurent Lokoli
résultat: 6-4 7-6(3)
|
21/09/2019
Danilo Petrovic - Alex Molcan
résultat: 6-3 6-3
|
|
16/09/2019
Uladzimir Ignatik - Danilo Petrovic
résultat: 6-7(7) 4-6
|
|||||
16/09/2019
Jules Okala - Juan Pablo Varillas
résultat: 1-6 3-6
|
17/09/2019
Juan Pablo Varillas - Joao Domingues
résultat: 6-3 6-3
|
||||
|
|||||
|
18/09/2019
Bernabe Zapata Miralles - Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
résultat: 2-6 4-6
|
19/09/2019
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo - Laurent Lokoli
résultat: 4-6 5-7
|
|||
16/09/2019
Pol Toledo Bague - Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
résultat: 2-6 1-6
|
|||||
16/09/2019
Adrian Bodmer - Laurent Lokoli
résultat: 5-7 3-6
|
18/09/2019
Laurent Lokoli - Sergio Martos Gornes
résultat: 6-1 6-2
|
||||
|
|||||
|
18/09/2019
Nikola Milojevic - Alex Molcan
résultat: 7-5 1-6 3-6
|
19/09/2019
Alex Molcan - Filip Cristian Jianu
résultat: 2-6 6-4 7-6(4)
|
20/09/2019
Alex Molcan - Blaz Rola
résultat: 6-4 6-7(4) 6-4
|
||
16/09/2019
Alex Molcan - Vlad Victor Cornea
résultat: 6-1 7-6(5)
|
|||||
17/09/2019
Matej Sabanov - Filip Cristian Jianu
résultat: 4-6 2-6
|
18/09/2019
Filip Cristian Jianu - Filip Horansky
résultat: 7-6(3) 6-3
|
||||
|
|||||
|
18/09/2019
Pedja Krstin - Michal Dembek
résultat: 6-4 6-2
|
19/09/2019
Pedja Krstin - Blaz Rola
résultat: 1-6 6-3 1-6
|
|||
16/09/2019
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan - Michal Dembek
résultat: 6-2 4-6 3-6
|
|||||
17/09/2019
Carlos Taberner - Fabien Reboul
résultat: 6-0 4-6 2-6
|
18/09/2019
Fabien Reboul - Blaz Rola
résultat: 3-6 6-4 3-6
|
||||
|
Qualif. 1er tour |
---|
16/09/2019
Jaroslav Pospisil - Sergio Martos Gornes
résultat: 7-5 6-3
|
16/09/2019
Matej Sabanov - Robert Damian Savin
résultat: 6-2 6-1
|