1er tour | 2e tour | Quarts de finale | Demi-Finales | Finale |
---|---|---|---|---|
31/01/2023
Bianca Andreescu - Harriet Dart
résultat: 6-3 6-4
|
02/02/2023
Bianca Andreescu - Anastasia Zakharova
résultat: 6-2 7-5
|
03/02/2023
Bianca Andreescu - Marta Kostyuk
résultat: 6-0 7-6(3)
|
04/02/2023
Bianca Andreescu - Lesia Tsurenko
résultat: 5-7 0-4 RET
|
05/02/2023
Lesia Tsurenko - Lin Zhu
résultat: 4-6 4-6
|
31/01/2023
Anna Schmiedlova - Anastasia Zakharova
résultat: 6-3 5-7 3-6
|
||||
31/01/2023
Valeria Savinykh - Nao Hibino
résultat: 0-6 2-6
|
02/02/2023
Nao Hibino - Marta Kostyuk
résultat: 3-6 6-7(7)
|
|||
31/01/2023
En-Shuo Liang - Marta Kostyuk
résultat: 7-6(7) 3-6 0-6
|
||||
31/01/2023
Anna Kalinskaya - Ekaterina Makarova
résultat: 6-1 6-1
|
01/02/2023
Anna Kalinskaya - Lesia Tsurenko
résultat: 0-6 7-6(3) 4-6
|
03/02/2023
Lesia Tsurenko - Tatjana Maria
résultat: 6-1 6-1
|
||
30/01/2023
Ysaline Bonaventure - Lesia Tsurenko
résultat: 3-6 6-4 4-6
|
||||
31/01/2023
Dayana Yastremska - Moyuka Uchijima
résultat: 6-3 6-7(3) 6-2
|
02/02/2023
Dayana Yastremska - Tatjana Maria
résultat: 0-6 4-6
|
|||
31/01/2023
Alexandra Eala - Tatjana Maria
résultat: 2-6 2-6
|
||||
31/01/2023
Linda Fruhvirtova - Bethanie Mattek-Sands
résultat: 6-3 6-1
|
01/02/2023
Linda Fruhvirtova - Tamara Zidansek
résultat: 3-6 6-4 4-6
|
03/02/2023
Tamara Zidansek - Lin Zhu
résultat: 2-6 2-6
|
04/02/2023
Lin Zhu - Xinyu Wang
résultat: 6-2 6-4
|
|
30/01/2023
Astra Sharma - Tamara Zidansek
résultat: 2-6 3-6
|
||||
30/01/2023
Katie Boulter - Su Jeong Jang
résultat: 3-6 6-4 3-6
|
01/02/2023
Su Jeong Jang - Lin Zhu
résultat: 4-6 6-7(6)
|
|||
30/01/2023
Lin Zhu - Xiyu Wang
résultat: 4-6 6-3 6-0
|
||||
30/01/2023
Xinyu Wang - Joanne Zueger
résultat: 6-2 6-2
|
01/02/2023
Xinyu Wang - Miriam Bjorklund
résultat: 6-3 6-3
|
03/02/2023
Xinyu Wang - Heather Watson
résultat: 6-3 6-7(6) 6-4
|
||
30/01/2023
Lanlana Tararudee - Miriam Bjorklund
résultat: 2-6 4-6
|
||||
31/01/2023
Elena Ruse - Na-Lae Han
résultat: 4-6 6-1 4-6
|
02/02/2023
Na-Lae Han - Heather Watson
résultat: 3-6 7-5 4-6
|
|||
31/01/2023
Heather Watson - Yulia Putintseva
résultat: 5-7 6-4 7-6(5)
|
Qualif. 1er tour | Qualif. 2e tour |
---|---|
28/01/2023
Miyu Kato - Luksika Kumkhum
résultat: 6-4 6-1
|
29/01/2023
Miyu Kato - Ekaterina Makarova
résultat: 4-6 1-6
|
28/01/2023
Aunchisa Chanta - Ekaterina Makarova
résultat: 4-6 6-3 5-7
|
|
28/01/2023
Ipek Oz - Haruka Kaji
résultat: 6-3 6-0
|
29/01/2023
Ipek Oz - En-Shuo Liang
résultat: 6-7(8) 4-6
|
28/01/2023
En-Shuo Liang - Kathinka Von Deichmann
résultat: 6-3 7-6(7)
|
|
28/01/2023
Joanne Zueger - Ivanna Yastremska
résultat: 6-1 6-0
|
29/01/2023
Joanne Zueger - Peangtarn Plipuech
résultat: 7-5 6-3
|
28/01/2023
Peangtarn Plipuech - Anastasia Tikhonova
résultat: 6-3 4-6 7-6(7)
|
|
28/01/2023
Alexandra Eala - Xinyun Han
résultat: 6-1 7-6(6)
|
29/01/2023
Alexandra Eala - Kristina Dmitruk
résultat: 6-2 7-5
|
28/01/2023
Ekaterina Yashina - Kristina Dmitruk
résultat: 3-6 2-6
|
|
28/01/2023
Natalija Stevanovic Kostic - Kaylah McPhee
résultat: 6-2 7-6(3)
|
29/01/2023
Natalija Stevanovic Kostic - Valeria Savinykh
résultat: 5-7 0-6
|
28/01/2023
Xinyu Gao - Valeria Savinykh
résultat: 5-7 6-2 4-6
|
|
28/01/2023
Astra Sharma - Chompoothip Jandakate
résultat: 6-2 6-2
|
29/01/2023
Astra Sharma - Ellen Perez
résultat: 6-2 7-5
|
28/01/2023
Ellen Perez - Irina Khromacheva
résultat: 6-1 0-0 RET
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|