1er tour | 2e tour | Quarts de finale | Demi-Finales | Finale |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/04/2022
Elise Mertens - Rebecca Peterson
résultat: 5-7 1-4 RET
|
21/04/2022
Rebecca Peterson - Yulia Putintseva
résultat: 2-6 0-6
|
22/04/2022
Yulia Putintseva - Ajla Tomljanovic
résultat: 5-7 6-2 6-4
|
23/04/2022
Yulia Putintseva - Anastasia Potapova
résultat: 6-2 2-6 2-6
|
24/04/2022
Anastasia Potapova - Veronika Kudermetova
résultat: 6-3 6-1
|
20/04/2022
Magda Linette - Yulia Putintseva
résultat: 6-7(6) 4-6
|
||||
20/04/2022
Lesia Tsurenko - Anna Schmiedlova
résultat: 6-0 6-2
|
21/04/2022
Lesia Tsurenko - Ajla Tomljanovic
résultat: 4-6 0-1 RET
|
|||
20/04/2022
Jaimee Fourlis - Ajla Tomljanovic
résultat: 1-6 3-6
|
||||
20/04/2022
Anhelina Kalinina - Petra Martic
résultat: 6-3 5-7 6-7(5)
|
21/04/2022
Petra Martic - Anastasia Potapova
résultat: 2-6 3-6
|
22/04/2022
Anastasia Potapova - Sara Sorribes Tormo
résultat: 6-2 6-2
|
||
20/04/2022
Nikola Bartunkova - Anastasia Potapova
résultat: 1-6 4-6
|
||||
20/04/2022
Varvara Gracheva - Marie Bouzkova
résultat: 6-3 7-5
|
21/04/2022
Varvara Gracheva - Sara Sorribes Tormo
résultat: 2-6 1-6
|
|||
20/04/2022
Qiang Wang - Sara Sorribes Tormo
résultat: 3-6 2-6
|
||||
19/04/2022
Tereza Martincova - Anna Bondar
résultat: 4-6 5-7
|
20/04/2022
Anna Bondar - Nuria Parrizas Diaz
résultat: 6-4 6-2
|
22/04/2022
Anna Bondar - Veronika Kudermetova
résultat: 6-7(9) 6-7(3)
|
23/04/2022
Veronika Kudermetova - Sorana Cirstea
résultat: 6-3 6-3
|
|
19/04/2022
Nuria Parrizas Diaz - Martina Trevisan
résultat: 7-6(6) 7-5
|
||||
19/04/2022
Ana Konjuh - Ana Bogdan
résultat: 4-6 3-6
|
21/04/2022
Ana Bogdan - Veronika Kudermetova
résultat: W/O
|
|||
19/04/2022
Marina Melnikova - Veronika Kudermetova
résultat: 2-6 0-6
|
||||
19/04/2022
Jil Belen Teichmann - Greetje Minnen
résultat: 6-3 6-7(2) 6-3
|
20/04/2022
Jil Belen Teichmann - Julia Grabher
résultat: 4-6 4-6
|
22/04/2022
Julia Grabher - Sorana Cirstea
résultat: 5-7 1-6
|
||
19/04/2022
Julia Grabher - Pemra Ozgen
résultat: 7-5 6-2
|
||||
19/04/2022
Ipek Oz - Arantxa Rus
résultat: 3-6 1-6
|
20/04/2022
Arantxa Rus - Sorana Cirstea
résultat: 6-3 1-6 5-7
|
|||
19/04/2022
Kamilla Rakhimova - Sorana Cirstea
résultat: 4-6 1-6
|
Qualif. 1er tour | Qualif. 2e tour |
---|---|
17/04/2022
Jaimee Fourlis - Jesika Maleckova
résultat: 7-5 6-3
|
18/04/2022
Jaimee Fourlis - Lesia Tsurenko
résultat: 2-6 6-3 5-7
|
17/04/2022
Catherine McNally - Lesia Tsurenko
résultat: 3-6 2-6
|
|
17/04/2022
Ana Bogdan - Zeynep Sonmez
résultat: 6-2 6-1
|
18/04/2022
Ana Bogdan - Berfu Cengiz
résultat: 7-5 6-3
|
17/04/2022
Berfu Cengiz - Yue Yuan
résultat: 6-1 6-0
|
|
17/04/2022
Kamilla Rakhimova - Lois Boisson
résultat: 6-1 6-2
|
18/04/2022
Kamilla Rakhimova - Julia Grabher
résultat: 3-6 1-6
|
17/04/2022
Julia Grabher - Anastasia Tikhonova
résultat: 6-3 6-3
|
|
17/04/2022
Qiang Wang - Ayla Aksu
résultat: 6-0 6-2
|
18/04/2022
Qiang Wang - Despina Papamichail
résultat: 6-1 6-1
|
17/04/2022
Ysaline Bonaventure - Despina Papamichail
résultat: 4-6 6-7(3)
|
|
17/04/2022
Donna Vekic - Xinyun Han
résultat: 6-3 6-1
|
18/04/2022
Donna Vekic - Marina Melnikova
résultat: 0-6 6-7(5)
|
17/04/2022
Anastasia Zakharova - Marina Melnikova
résultat: 5-7 4-6
|
|
17/04/2022
Anastasia Potapova - Dea Herdzelas
résultat: 6-1 6-7(3) 6-2
|
18/04/2022
Anastasia Potapova - Andrea Lazaro Garcia
résultat: 6-2 6-4
|
17/04/2022
Andrea Lazaro Garcia - Natalija Stevanovic Kostic
résultat: 6-3 6-2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|