1er tour | 2e tour | Quarts de finale | Demi-Finales | Finale |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/05/2023
Jil Belen Teichmann - Ylena In-Albon
résultat: 6-1 6-3
|
04/05/2023
Jil Belen Teichmann - Emiliana Arango
résultat: 6-3 6-4
|
05/05/2023
Jil Belen Teichmann - Dayana Yastremska
résultat: 5-7 6-7(1)
|
06/05/2023
Dayana Yastremska - Elizabeth Mandlik
résultat: 5-7 6-4 4-6
|
07/05/2023
Elizabeth Mandlik - Sorana Cirstea
résultat: 1-6 6-4 6-7(1)
|
03/05/2023
Emiliana Arango - Erika Andreeva
résultat: 6-4 6-4
|
||||
03/05/2023
Sara Sorribes Tormo - Dayana Yastremska
résultat: 6-7(5) 3-6
|
04/05/2023
Dayana Yastremska - Anna Blinkova
résultat: 6-4 7-5
|
|||
03/05/2023
Kamilla Rakhimova - Anna Blinkova
résultat: 2-6 6-1 4-6
|
||||
02/05/2023
Xinyu Wang - Nuria Parrizas Diaz
résultat: 0-6 6-7(3)
|
04/05/2023
Nuria Parrizas Diaz - Arantxa Rus
résultat: 6-2 6-3
|
05/05/2023
Nuria Parrizas Diaz - Elizabeth Mandlik
résultat: 4-6 6-2 1-6
|
||
02/05/2023
Dalma Galfi - Arantxa Rus
résultat: 6-1 4-6 4-6
|
||||
03/05/2023
Angela Fita Boluda - Elizabeth Mandlik
résultat: 1-6 5-7
|
04/05/2023
Elizabeth Mandlik - Jasmine Paolini
résultat: 4-6 7-5 6-2
|
|||
02/05/2023
Carlota Martinez Cirez - Jasmine Paolini
résultat: 2-6 1-6
|
||||
02/05/2023
Alize Cornet - Leyre Romero Gormaz
résultat: 0-6 2-6
|
04/05/2023
Leyre Romero Gormaz - Maria Camila Osorio
résultat: 0-6 2-6
|
05/05/2023
Maria Camila Osorio - Lauren Davis
résultat: 4-6 3-6
|
06/05/2023
Lauren Davis - Sorana Cirstea
résultat: 4-6 5-7
|
|
02/05/2023
Maria Camila Osorio - Moyuka Uchijima
résultat: 6-2 6-4
|
||||
02/05/2023
Clara Tauson - Viktoriya Tomova
résultat: 6-4 6-7(4) 4-6
|
04/05/2023
Viktoriya Tomova - Lauren Davis
résultat: 2-6 6-2 5-7
|
|||
02/05/2023
Julia Grabher - Lauren Davis
résultat: 2-6 6-7(4)
|
||||
03/05/2023
Catherine McNally - Irene Burillo Escorihuela
résultat: 6-4 6-3
|
04/05/2023
Catherine McNally - Nadia Podoroska
résultat: 1-6 6-4 6-1
|
05/05/2023
Catherine McNally - Sorana Cirstea
résultat: 2-6 2-6
|
||
03/05/2023
Marina Bassols Ribera - Nadia Podoroska
résultat: 4-6 2-6
|
||||
02/05/2023
Anna Schmiedlova - Miriam Bjorklund
résultat: 6-4 2-6 7-6(1)
|
04/05/2023
Anna Schmiedlova - Sorana Cirstea
résultat: 5-7 4-6
|
|||
03/05/2023
Aliona Bolsova - Sorana Cirstea
résultat: 5-7 0-6
|
Qualif. 1er tour |
---|
01/05/2023
Erika Andreeva - Anna Danilina
résultat: 6-1 6-4
|
01/05/2023
Elizabeth Mandlik - Ellen Perez
résultat: 6-3 6-1
|
01/05/2023
Emiliana Arango - Vera Zvonareva
résultat: 6-3 6-1
|
01/05/2023
Angela Fita Boluda - Judith Hernandez Miranda
résultat: 6-1 6-1
|