Tournoi | Tour | Joueur 1 | Joueur 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surf | |
F |
|
Kvitova P. (1.50) | Vekic D. (2.75) | 25/06/23 | 6-2 | 7-6(6) | Grass | |||||
SF |
|
Alexandrova E. (1.91) | Kvitova P. (2.00) | 24/06/23 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Grass | |||||
SF |
|
Sakkari M. (1.67) | Vekic D. (2.30) | 24/06/23 | 4-6 | 6-7(8) | Grass | |||||
QF |
|
Garcia C. (2.40) | Kvitova P. (1.65) | 24/06/23 | 4-6 | 6-7(3) | Grass | |||||
QF |
|
Kudermetova V. (1.80) | Alexandrova E. (2.13) | 24/06/23 | W/O | Grass | ||||||
QF |
|
Sakkari M. (1.97) | Vondrousova M. (1.91) | 24/06/23 | 7-6(7) | 6-1 | Grass | |||||
QF |
|
Avanesyan E. (4.33) | Vekic D. (1.24) | 24/06/23 | 2-6 | 6-7 | Grass | |||||
2R |
|
Sakkari M. (1.40) | Sasnovich A. (3.10) | 22/06/23 | 6-2 | 6-1 | Grass | |||||
2R |
|
Sabalenka A. (1.40) | Kudermetova V. (3.10) | 22/06/23 | 2-6 | 6-7(2) | Grass | |||||
2R |
|
Vondrousova M. (1.43) | Niemeier J. (3.40) | 22/06/23 | 6-3 | 6-5 | RET | Grass | ||||
2R |
|
Alexandrova E. (2.20) | Gauff C. (1.70) | 22/06/23 | 6-4 | 6-0 | Grass | |||||
2R |
|
Podoroska N. (4.75) | Kvitova P. (1.20) | 21/06/23 | 1-6 | 1-6 | Grass | |||||
2R |
|
Vekic D. (4.50) | Rybakina E. (1.25) | 21/06/23 | 6-7(1) | 6-3 | 6-4 | Grass | ||||
2R |
|
Avanesyan E. (2.55) | Blinkova A. (1.54) | 21/06/23 | 1-6 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Grass | ||||
2R |
|
Garcia C. (1.13) | Fourlis J. (7.00) | 21/06/23 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Azarenka V. (1.54) | Sasnovich A. (2.55) | 21/06/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Podoroska N. (2.25) | Masarova R. (1.80) | 21/06/23 | 3-6 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Grass | ||||
1R |
|
Kudermetova V. (1.54) | Zheng Q. (2.63) | 21/06/23 | 6-4 | 6-2 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Sakkari M. (1.61) | Cornet A. (2.50) | 21/06/23 | 6-4 | 6-2 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Andreescu B. (2.40) | Vondrousova M. (1.65) | 21/06/23 | 6-7 | 5-7 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Siniakova K. (4.50) | Gauff C. (1.22) | 20/06/23 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Alexandrova E. (1.67) | Samsonova L. (2.30) | 20/06/23 | 6-4 | 6-3 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Fourlis J. (3.40) | Wang X. (1.40) | 20/06/23 | 3-6 | 7-5 | 0-0 | RET | Grass | |||
1R |
|
Niemeier J. (5.25) | Jabeur O. (1.18) | 20/06/23 | 7-6(4) | 6-4 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Sabalenka A. (1.04) | Zvonareva V. (15.00) | 20/06/23 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Kasatkina D. (-) | Avanesyan E. (-) | 20/06/23 | 2-6 | 6-3 | 6-7(7) | Grass | ||||
1R |
|
Siegemund L. (2.15) | Blinkova A. (1.73) | 20/06/23 | 3-6 | 7-6(3) | 5-7 | Grass | ||||
1R |
|
Kudermetova P. (13.00) | Rybakina E. (1.04) | 20/06/23 | 4-6 | 2-6 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Garcia C. (1.22) | Lisicki S. (4.75) | 19/06/23 | 7-6(2) | 6-3 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Pliskova K. (2.20) | Kvitova P. (1.69) | 19/06/23 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Vekic D. (1.40) | Gracheva V. (3.20) | 19/06/23 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Grass | |||||
Q2 |
|
Bouchard E. (1.44) | Zvonareva V. (2.90) | 18/06/23 | 3-6 | 7-5 | 3-6 | Grass | ||||
Q2 |
|
Niemeier J. (1.97) | Minnen G. (1.91) | 18/06/23 | 7-6(2) | 3-6 | 6-2 | Grass | ||||
Q2 |
|
Stearns P. (1.33) | Fourlis J. (3.25) | 18/06/23 | 4-6 | 6-2 | 4-6 | Grass | ||||
Q2 |
|
Wang X. (1.36) | Vandeweghe C. (3.20) | 18/06/23 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Grass | |||||
Q2 |
|
Bandecchi S. (3.00) | Kudermetova P. (1.42) | 18/06/23 | 7-5 | 2-6 | 4-6 | Grass | ||||
Q2 |
|
Avanesyan E. (2.15) | Siegemund L. (1.77) | 18/06/23 | 5-7 | 2-6 | Grass | |||||
Q1 |
|
Birrell K. (1.77) | Bouchard E. (2.10) | 18/06/23 | 5-7 | 6-3 | 4-6 | Grass | ||||
Q1 |
|
Stearns P. (1.29) | Timofeeva M. (3.75) | 18/06/23 | 7-6(5) | 1-6 | 6-3 | Grass | ||||
Q1 |
|
Guth M. (3.60) | Fourlis J. (1.31) | 18/06/23 | 2-6 | 4-6 | Grass | |||||
Q1 |
|
Vandeweghe C. (1.73) | Zhao C. (2.30) | 18/06/23 | 6-3 | 6-1 | Grass | |||||
Q1 |
|
Melnikova M. (10.00) | Minnen G. (1.06) | 17/06/23 | 4-6 | 2-6 | Grass | |||||
Q1 |
|
Wang X. (1.17) | Preston T. (6.00) | 17/06/23 | 6-1 | 6-2 | Grass | |||||
Q1 |
|
Zvonareva V. (2.25) | Abduraimova N. (1.70) | 17/06/23 | 6-2 | 1-6 | 6-2 | Grass | ||||
Q1 |
|
Niemeier J. (1.18) | Noha Akugue N. (5.25) | 17/06/23 | 4-6 | 6-2 | 6-3 | Grass | ||||
Q1 |
|
Papadakis L. (2.50) | Kudermetova P. (1.60) | 17/06/23 | 4-6 | 0-6 | Grass | |||||
Q1 |
|
Avanesyan E. (1.07) | Karatantcheva S. (10.50) | 17/06/23 | 6-1 | 6-3 | Grass | |||||
Q1 |
|
Seidel E. (3.60) | Siegemund L. (1.31) | 17/06/23 | 4-6 | 3-6 | Grass | |||||
Q1 |
|
Volynets K. (1.29) | Bandecchi S. (3.75) | 17/06/23 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Grass | |||||
F |
|
Jabeur O. (1.67) | Bencic B. (2.30) | 19/06/22 | 6-3 | 2-1 | RET | Grass |