Tournoi | Tour | Joueur 1 | Joueur 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surf | |
Q1 |
|
Webb S. (1.93) | Kinard T. (1.85) | 02/10/23 | 7-5 | 4-6 | 7-6(5) | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Gruber T. (1.96) | Bohrer Martins C. (1.80) | 02/10/23 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Rogers A. (1.02) | Crump A. (12.00) | 02/10/23 | 6-2 | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Cantrell Cantrell J. (12.00) | Sleeth L. (1.02) | 02/10/23 | 1-6 | 0-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Mcadoo R. (1.10) | Verma R. (6.15) | 02/10/23 | 2-6 | 6-2 | 7-5 | Indoor | ||||
F |
|
Stearns P. (1.19) | Knutson G. (4.50) | 05/02/23 | 3-6 | 6-0 | 6-2 | Indoor | ||||
SF |
|
Stearns P. (1.37) | Sun L. (3.20) | 04/02/23 | 7-6(3) | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
SF |
|
Knutson G. (2.07) | Di Lorenzo F. (1.73) | 04/02/23 | 5-7 | 6-2 | 6-1 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Svendsen J. (6.00) | Stearns P. (1.13) | 03/02/23 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Zacarias M. (1.80) | Di Lorenzo F. (2.07) | 03/02/23 | 4-6 | 6-1 | 2-6 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Lahey A. (2.28) | Knutson G. (1.63) | 03/02/23 | 4-6 | 6-4 | 2-6 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Sun L. (1.61) | Lazaro Garcia A. (2.35) | 03/02/23 | 6-4 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Zacarias M. (1.26) | Daavettila S. (3.80) | 02/02/23 | 6-2 | 7-5 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Li A. (1.24) | Sun L. (4.05) | 02/02/23 | 4-6 | 6-3 | 4-6 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Knutson G. (5.25) | Krueger A. (1.18) | 02/02/23 | 6-2 | 7-5 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Inoue H. (2.38) | Di Lorenzo F. (1.68) | 02/02/23 | 2-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Hovde L. (1.23) | Svendsen J. (4.15) | 02/02/23 | 6-7(4) | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Lazaro Garcia A. (4.82) | Marcinko P. (1.22) | 02/02/23 | 4-6 | 7-5 | 6-3 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Montgomery R. (1.13) | Lahey A. (6.00) | 02/02/23 | 3-6 | 6-1 | 3-6 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Stearns P. (1.18) | Anderson R. (4.65) | 02/02/23 | 5-7 | 7-5 | 7-5 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Starodubtsewa Y. (7.00) | Knutson G. (1.17) | 02/02/23 | 5-7 | 6-7(6) | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Udvardy P. (1.70) | Hovde L. (2.30) | 01/02/23 | 6-3 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Sun L. (1.20) | Cross K. (4.50) | 01/02/23 | 6-4 | 6-0 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Inoue H. (3.30) | Chang S. (1.32) | 01/02/23 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Lao D. (2.72) | Anderson R. (1.43) | 01/02/23 | 7-6(4) | 4-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Daavettila S. (2.58) | Curmi F. (1.54) | 01/02/23 | 7-5 | 4-6 | 6-4 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Day K. (2.29) | Montgomery R. (1.65) | 01/02/23 | 6-7(3) | 6-7(1) | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Mateas M. (2.28) | Lazaro Garcia A. (1.63) | 01/02/23 | 7-6(2) | 6-7(4) | 2-6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Vedder E. (5.25) | Stearns P. (1.15) | 01/02/23 | 4-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Li A. (1.06) | Hewitt D. (9.00) | 01/02/23 | 6-3 | 6-7(8) | 6-0 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Poznikhirenko G. (9.80) | Marcinko P. (1.06) | 01/02/23 | 2-6 | 0-2 | RET | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Svendsen J. (1.83) | Wolff V. (1.97) | 01/02/23 | 6-3 | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Di Lorenzo F. (4.50) | Mandlik E. (1.21) | 31/01/23 | 7-6(3) | 7-6(5) | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Burillo Escorihuela I. (2.07) | Lahey A. (1.82) | 31/01/23 | 4-6 | 6-4 | 2-6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Zacarias M. (2.58) | Hartono A. (1.51) | 31/01/23 | 6-4 | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Hu V. (5.25) | Krueger A. (1.16) | 31/01/23 | 1-6 | RET | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Starodubtsewa Y. (1.41) | Kononova M. (2.72) | 01/02/23 | 7-5 | 6-7(5) | 6-4 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Knutson G. (1.65) | Han J. (2.20) | 31/01/23 | 6-3 | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Cross K. (1.65) | Shaffer K. (2.20) | 31/01/23 | 6-3 | 2-6 | 6-1 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Curmi F. (1.49) | Kessler M. (2.47) | 31/01/23 | 7-6(7) | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Poznikhirenko G. (1.29) | Pierre-Louis K. (3.32) | 31/01/23 | 5-7 | 6-2 | 6-3 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Sieg M. (1.60) | Daavettila S. (2.28) | 31/01/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Jokic K. (-) | Wolff V. (-) | 31/01/23 | 7-5 | 0-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Svendsen J. (1.54) | Lincer O. (2.47) | 31/01/23 | 6-2 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Arakawa H. (2.70) | Starodubtsewa Y. (1.48) | 31/01/23 | 4-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Kononova M. (3.20) | Kozarov K. (1.30) | 30/01/23 | 6-5 | RET | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Curmi F. (1.02) | Yamakita M. (12.00) | 30/01/23 | 6-1 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Stollar F. (1.47) | Cross K. (2.61) | 30/01/23 | 2-6 | 1-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Pierre-Louis K. (4.12) | Kozyreva M. (1.35) | 30/01/23 | 6-3 | 1-6 | 6-2 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Kessler M. (1.67) | Yu E. (2.20) | 30/01/23 | 6-1 | 6-3 | Indoor |