Tournoi | Tour | Joueur 1 | Joueur 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surf | |
F |
|
Kessler M. (1.35) | Min G. (3.55) | 08/10/23 | 6-2 | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
SF |
|
Kessler M. (2.10) | Zarazua R. (1.83) | 07/10/23 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
SF |
|
Min G. (1.95) | Loeb J. (2.00) | 07/10/23 | 6-2 | 7-6(6) | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Min G. (5.00) | Li A. (1.15) | 06/10/23 | 1-6 | 7-6(5) | 6-2 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Loeb J. (1.60) | Hu V. (2.28) | 06/10/23 | 6-4 | 2-6 | 6-3 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Jacquemot E. (1.51) | Zarazua R. (3.05) | 06/10/23 | 6-1 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Kessler M. (1.88) | Tikhonova A. (2.08) | 06/10/23 | 6-7(4) | 6-3 | 7-6(3) | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Yamakita M. (9.00) | Li A. (1.04) | 05/10/23 | 2-6 | 1-6 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Kingsley R. (2.88) | Tikhonova A. (1.38) | 05/10/23 | 0-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Kessler M. (1.11) | Yamalapalli S. (6.50) | 05/10/23 | 6-4 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Smith A. (1.63) | Hu V. (2.36) | 05/10/23 | 6-7(3) | 6-7(4) | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Fung S. (1.49) | Loeb J. (2.72) | 05/10/23 | 4-6 | 6-3 | 3-6 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Jacquemot E. (1.31) | Contreras F. (3.32) | 05/10/23 | 6-2 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Min G. (1.07) | Noel M. (7.50) | 05/10/23 | 6-3 | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Hewitt D. (3.60) | Zarazua R. (1.41) | 05/10/23 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Jacquemot E. (1.07) | Flores V. (7.50) | 05/10/23 | 6-4 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Rosca C. (7.00) | Zarazua R. (1.07) | 04/10/23 | 2-6 | 1-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Kingsley R. (1.52) | Koike E. (2.58) | 04/10/23 | 6-7(5) | 6-3 | 6-2 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Yamakita M. (3.65) | Rogers A. (1.29) | 04/10/23 | 6-4 | 1-6 | 6-3 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Beck C. (2.80) | Contreras F. (1.52) | 04/10/23 | 4-6 | 6-3 | 1-6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Hu V. (-) | Kwong L. (-) | 04/10/23 | 6-4 | 7-6(5) | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Lepchenko V. (1.45) | Hewitt D. (2.60) | 04/10/23 | 7-6(5) | 2-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Townsend T. (1.17) | Kessler M. (5.00) | 04/10/23 | 2-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Mcadoo R. (1.88) | Yamalapalli S. (1.97) | 04/10/23 | 6-2 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Osuigwe W. (2.80) | Smith A. (1.41) | 04/10/23 | 6-3 | 2-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Fung S. (1.07) | Hsu C. (8.50) | 04/10/23 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Noel M. (2.36) | Sewing S. (1.58) | 04/10/23 | 6-1 | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Anderson R. (4.00) | Tikhonova A. (1.23) | 03/10/23 | 7-5 | 5-7 | 4-6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Barkova T. (1.44) | Min G. (2.60) | 03/10/23 | 4-6 | 6-2 | 4-6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Vecic A. (5.55) | Li A. (1.13) | 03/10/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Loeb J. (1.90) | Kozarov K. (1.90) | 03/10/23 | 6-4 | 7-5 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Sewing S. (1.14) | Kwong L. (5.50) | 03/10/23 | 6-2 | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Hsu C. (1.19) | Grubor A. (4.50) | 03/10/23 | 6-3 | 5-7 | 7-6(3) | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Mcadoo R. (1.88) | Sleeth L. (1.92) | 03/10/23 | 2-6 | 6-2 | 6-1 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Rosca C. (1.72) | Kuwata H. (2.13) | 03/10/23 | 7-6(5) | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Noel M. (1.68) | Webb S. (2.28) | 03/10/23 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Rogers A. (1.10) | Bohrer Martins C. (8.00) | 03/10/23 | 6-2 | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Hertel A. (2.43) | Flores V. (1.72) | 03/10/23 | 4-6 | 7-5 | 2-6 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Daavettila S. (2.13) | Koike E. (1.83) | 03/10/23 | 7-5 | 3-6 | 6-7(3) | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Hsu C. (1.06) | Lella E. (14.00) | 03/10/23 | 7-5 | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Ukaegbu A. (-) | Koike E. (-) | 03/10/23 | 1-6 | 0-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Nicole Melville T. (1.35) | Grubor A. (2.95) | 02/10/23 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Rosca C. (1.01) | Clemons A. (15.00) | 02/10/23 | 6-4 | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Flores V. (2.28) | Reasco M. (1.58) | 02/10/23 | 6-1 | 7-5 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Proctor L. (2.02) | Hertel A. (1.78) | 02/10/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Frey A. (-) | Kuwata H. (-) | 02/10/23 | 6-7(3) | 1-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Daavettila S. (1.35) | Ewing S. (3.00) | 02/10/23 | 7-5 | 7-6(1) | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Kwong L. (-) | Pierre-Louis K. (-) | 02/10/23 | 3-6 | 7-6(4) | 6-2 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Sewing S. (1.04) | Endurance Henry C. (9.00) | 02/10/23 | 6-1 | 6-0 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Lincer O. (1.80) | Noel M. (2.23) | 02/10/23 | 7-5 | 1-6 | 3-6 | Indoor |