Tournoi | Tour | Joueur 1 | Joueur 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surf | |
1R |
|
Youzhny M. (1.44) | Calatrava A. (3.00) | 22/10/01 | 7-5 | 7-5 | +4 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Kafelnikov Y. (1.20) | Sargsian S. (3.80) | 22/10/01 | 7-6(3) | 6-2 | +5 | Indoor | ||||
Q3 |
|
Sargsian S. (-) | Knowle J. (-) | 21/10/01 | 6-2 | 6-4 | +6 | Indoor | ||||
Q3 |
|
Savolt A. (-) | Gimelstob J. (-) | 21/10/01 | 6-3 | 6-3 | +6 | Indoor | ||||
Q3 |
|
Labadze I. (-) | Kornienko I. (-) | 21/10/01 | 6-3 | 6-1 | +8 | Indoor | ||||
Q3 |
|
Llodra M. (-) | Norman D. (-) | 21/10/01 | 6-3 | 6-4 | +5 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Sargsian S. (-) | Vlasov D. (-) | 20/10/01 | 2-6 | 6-3 | 6-3 | +2 | Indoor | |||
Q2 |
|
Knowle J. (-) | Stepanek R. (-) | 20/10/01 | 7-6(1) | 6-3 | +4 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Savolt A. (-) | Kunitsyn I. (-) | 20/10/01 | 6-4 | 7-5 | +4 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Gimelstob J. (-) | Luxa P. (-) | 20/10/01 | 4-6 | 6-4 | 6-3 | +3 | Indoor | |||
Q2 |
|
Labadze I. (-) | Tereshchuk O. (-) | 20/10/01 | 7-6(6) | 6-3 | +4 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Kornienko I. (-) | Shvec A. (-) | 20/10/01 | 6-1 | 7-6(5) | +6 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Llodra M. (-) | Ivanov-Smolensky K. (-) | 20/10/01 | 6-3 | 6-3 | +6 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Norman D. (-) | Burrieza O. (-) | 20/10/01 | 7-5 | 4-6 | 6-3 | +3 | Indoor | |||
Q1 |
|
Sargsian S. (-) | Commandeur M. (-) | 19/10/01 | 6-1 | 6-0 | +11 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Vlasov D. (-) | Krajan Z. (-) | 19/10/01 | 2-6 | 6-3 | 6-3 | +2 | Indoor | |||
Q1 |
|
Stepanek R. (-) | Shimada T. (-) | 19/10/01 | 6-3 | 6-2 | +7 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Knowle J. (-) | Waske A. (-) | 19/10/01 | 6-3 | 6-3 | +6 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Savolt A. (-) | Bachelot J. (-) | 19/10/01 | 6-3 | 5-7 | 6-2 | +5 | Indoor | |||
Q1 |
|
Kunitsyn I. (-) | Mishin N. (-) | 19/10/01 | 6-0 | 6-1 | +11 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Luxa P. (-) | Chvets V. (-) | 19/10/01 | 6-2 | 6-1 | +9 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Gimelstob J. (-) | Peya A. (-) | 19/10/01 | 1-6 | 6-4 | 6-2 | +1 | Indoor | |||
Q1 |
|
Labadze I. (-) | Stark J. (-) | 19/10/01 | 3-6 | 7-6(3) | 6-1 | +3 | Indoor | |||
Q1 |
|
Tereshchuk O. (-) | Ketola T. (-) | 19/10/01 | 2-6 | 6-1 | 6-4 | +3 | Indoor | |||
Q1 |
|
Shvec A. (-) | Lobanov P. (-) | 19/10/01 | 6-2 | 6-1 | +9 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Kornienko I. (-) | Kohlmann M. (-) | 19/10/01 | 6-3 | 6-7(6) | 6-2 | +6 | Indoor | |||
Q1 |
|
Llodra M. (-) | Golovanov D. (-) | 19/10/01 | 6-1 | 6-2 | +9 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Ivanov-Smolensky K. (-) | Mazkun A. (-) | 19/10/01 | 6-1 | 6-4 | +7 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Burrieza O. (-) | Kroslak J. (-) | 19/10/01 | 5-7 | 7-5 | 6-4 | +2 | Indoor | |||
Q1 |
|
Norman D. (-) | Merinov A. (-) | 19/10/01 | 6-1 | 6-4 | +7 | Indoor |