Tournoi | Tour | Joueur 1 | Joueur 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surf | |
2R |
|
Alcaraz Garfia C. (3.40) | Rosol L. (1.36) | 03/04/19 | 2-6 | 6-4 | 4-6 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Carballes Baena R. (1.22) | Hernandez-Fernandez J. (5.09) | 03/04/19 | 6-2 | 2-6 | 2-6 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Berlocq C. (1.94) | Domingues J. (2.10) | 03/04/19 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Monteiro T. (1.70) | Lopez-Perez E. (2.25) | 03/04/19 | 7-6(4) | 5-7 | 3-6 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Caruso S. (1.69) | Gimeno-Traver D. (2.26) | 03/04/19 | 6-3 | 7-5 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Milojevic N. (1.92) | Krawietz K. (2.10) | 03/04/19 | 7-6(6) | 3-6 | 6-3 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Vilella Martinez M. (2.96) | Vesely J. (1.45) | 03/04/19 | 7-5 | 7-6(5) | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Giustino L. (2.20) | Ymer E. (1.80) | 03/04/19 | 6-2 | 4-6 | 2-6 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Lopez San Martin A. (2.77) | Bagnis F. (1.53) | 03/04/19 | 6-4 | 2-6 | 7-6(3) | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Garcia-Lopez G. (1.65) | Cachin P. (2.40) | 02/04/19 | 6-0 | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Robredo T. (2.30) | Sousa P. (1.69) | 02/04/19 | 1-6 | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Pavlasek A. (2.38) | Martinez P. (1.67) | 02/04/19 | 5-7 | 7-6(3) | 4-6 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Taberner C. (1.45) | Arnaboldi A. (2.90) | 02/04/19 | 6-7(2) | 6-1 | 6-4 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Davidovich Fokina A. (1.49) | Gaio F. (2.70) | 02/04/19 | 6-2 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Rodionov J. (1.62) | Luz O. (2.50) | 02/04/19 | 6-3 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Domingues J. (1.50) | Yevseyev D. (3.11) | 02/04/19 | 6-4 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Sinner J. (1.25) | Alcaraz Garfia C. (4.80) | 02/04/19 | 2-6 | 6-3 | 3-6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Lopez-Perez E. (1.78) | Kuhn N. (2.23) | 02/04/19 | 6-2 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Bellucci T. (1.30) | Krawietz K. (4.33) | 02/04/19 | 5-7 | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Correia Passos do Carmo J. (5.12) | Vilella Martinez M. (1.20) | 02/04/19 | 1-6 | 0-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Hernandez-Fernandez J. (1.73) | Gutierrez-Ferrol S. (2.20) | 01/04/19 | 4-6 | 6-3 | 7-6(2) | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Arguello F. (1.72) | Gimeno-Traver D. (2.40) | 01/04/19 | 4-6 | 6-3 | 2-6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Oliveira G. (3.35) | Giustino L. (1.42) | 01/04/19 | 6-3 | 4-6 | 3-6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Barranco Cosano J. (2.63) | Lopez San Martin A. (1.53) | 01/04/19 | 3-6 | 6-3 | 3-6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Vatutin A. (1.43) | Bonadio R. (3.14) | 01/04/19 | 2-6 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Coria F. (3.63) | Taberner C. (1.36) | 01/04/19 | 4-6 | 3-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Griekspoor T. (1.90) | Robredo T. (2.10) | 01/04/19 | 5-7 | 3-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Gaio F. (2.15) | Brancaccio R. (1.86) | 01/04/19 | 6-3 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Cachin P. (1.73) | Moroni G. (2.30) | 01/04/19 | 6-3 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Perez Sanz D. (5.50) | Pavlasek A. (1.24) | 01/04/19 | 0-6 | 5-7 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Yevseyev D. (1.48) | Alvarez Varona N. (2.96) | 01/04/19 | 7-6(4) | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Gakhov I. (1.93) | Luz O. (2.00) | 01/04/19 | 1-6 | 0-6 | Clay | |||||
F |
|
De Minaur A. (1.57) | Andujar P. (2.63) | 07/04/18 | 6-7(5) | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
SF |
|
Carballes Baena R. (1.75) | De Minaur A. (2.36) | 06/04/18 | 2-6 | 4-6 | Clay | |||||
SF |
|
Andujar P. (3.00) | Cecchinato M. (1.50) | 06/04/18 | 6-4 | 5-7 | 6-4 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
De Minaur A. (2.20) | Granollers M. (1.75) | 05/04/18 | 6-4 | 7-6(4) | Clay | |||||
QF |
|
Carballes Baena R. (1.23) | Vilella Martinez M. (5.00) | 05/04/18 | 7-5 | 3-6 | 6-0 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Moroni G. (3.18) | Cecchinato M. (1.44) | 05/04/18 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Clay | |||||
QF |
|
Andujar P. (3.30) | Andreozzi G. (1.41) | 05/04/18 | 1-6 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Gimeno-Traver D. (2.25) | Granollers M. (1.70) | 04/04/18 | 3-6 | 3-6 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Munar J. (1.63) | Andujar P. (2.43) | 04/04/18 | 6-7(3) | 6-1 | 2-6 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Carballes Baena R. (1.29) | Arnaboldi A. (3.75) | 04/04/18 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Vilella Martinez M. (2.56) | Giannessi A. (1.62) | 04/04/18 | 5-2 | RET | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Giustino L. (3.47) | Cecchinato M. (1.37) | 04/04/18 | 3-6 | 5-7 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
De Minaur A. (1.25) | Boluda-Purkiss C. (5.18) | 04/04/18 | 6-2 | 2-6 | 6-3 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Auger Aliassime F. (2.56) | Andreozzi G. (1.66) | 04/04/18 | 6-7(2) | 6-2 | 4-6 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Balazs A. (1.79) | Moroni G. (2.26) | 04/04/18 | 6-4 | 5-7 | 4-6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Carballes Baena R. (1.16) | Rubin N. (5.93) | 03/04/18 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Giustino L. (2.60) | Taberner C. (1.58) | 03/04/18 | 5-1 | RET | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Gaio F. (3.27) | Cecchinato M. (1.37) | 03/04/18 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Clay |