Tournoi | Tour | Joueur 1 | Joueur 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surf | |
F |
|
Kotov P. (2.80) | Monfils G. (1.47) | 22/10/23 | 6-4 | 6-7(6) | 3-6 | Indoor | ||||
SF |
|
Djere L. (2.78) | Monfils G. (1.50) | 21/10/23 | 5-7 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
SF |
|
Kecmanovic M. (1.59) | Kotov P. (2.45) | 21/10/23 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Djere L. (2.30) | Machac T. (1.69) | 20/10/23 | 5-7 | 7-6(5) | 6-4 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Monfils G. (2.00) | Mannarino A. (1.88) | 20/10/23 | 7-5 | 7-6(3) | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Kecmanovic M. (1.58) | Ymer E. (2.45) | 20/10/23 | 6-0 | 3-2 | RET | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Griekspoor T. (1.54) | Kotov P. (2.60) | 20/10/23 | 6-7(4) | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Ymer E. (2.50) | Prizmic D. (1.58) | 19/10/23 | 6-3 | 3-6 | 6-2 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Wawrinka S. (1.80) | Machac T. (2.10) | 19/10/23 | 4-6 | 1-6 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Misolic F. (2.85) | Monfils G. (1.49) | 19/10/23 | 4-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Safiullin R. (1.63) | Mannarino A. (2.45) | 19/10/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Rune H. (1.67) | Kecmanovic M. (2.30) | 18/10/23 | 6-7(3) | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Wolf J. (1.58) | Djere L. (2.50) | 18/10/23 | 5-7 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Sonego L. (1.50) | Kotov P. (2.75) | 18/10/23 | 4-6 | 5-7 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Griekspoor T. (2.30) | Ruusuvuori E. (1.67) | 18/10/23 | 7-6(3) | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Monfils G. (1.92) | Fucsovics M. (2.00) | 18/10/23 | 2-6 | 6-2 | 7-5 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Seyboth Wild T. (5.50) | Safiullin R. (1.18) | 18/10/23 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Gojo B. (2.35) | Wawrinka S. (1.68) | 17/10/23 | 5-7 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Djere L. (1.15) | Borg L. (6.10) | 17/10/23 | 6-3 | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Evans D. (1.29) | Misolic F. (3.80) | 17/10/23 | 4-6 | 6-7(1) | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Ruusuvuori E. (1.25) | Hassan B. (4.75) | 17/10/23 | 6-2 | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Kotov P. (2.00) | Eubanks C. (1.91) | 17/10/23 | 6-7(2) | 6-3 | 7-6(5) | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Baez S. (2.35) | Wolf J. (1.65) | 17/10/23 | 6-7(5) | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Ymer E. (2.75) | Bautista-Agut R. (1.50) | 16/10/23 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Kecmanovic M. (1.14) | Friberg K. (6.50) | 16/10/23 | 6-4 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Prizmic D. (2.33) | Lehecka J. (1.68) | 16/10/23 | 6-3 | 7-5 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Lajovic D. (3.10) | Sonego L. (1.40) | 16/10/23 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Kotov P. (1.91) | Virtanen O. (2.02) | 15/10/23 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Broady L. (1.54) | Misolic F. (2.60) | 15/10/23 | 3-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Albot R. (1.65) | Hassan B. (2.35) | 15/10/23 | 6-3 | 4-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Machac T. (1.47) | Prizmic D. (2.90) | 15/10/23 | 6-7(4) | 7-6(3) | 3-6 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Dzumhur D. (2.25) | Virtanen O. (1.69) | 14/10/23 | 4-6 | 7-6(2) | 6-7(3) | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Hassan B. (2.30) | Vavassori A. (1.65) | 14/10/23 | 6-7(5) | 7-6(5) | 7-6(5) | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Albot R. (1.05) | Mridha J. (11.50) | 14/10/23 | 6-4 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Kotov P. (1.57) | Sachko V. (2.40) | 14/10/23 | 6-4 | 7-6(4) | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Broady L. (1.03) | Eriksson S. (18.00) | 14/10/23 | 4-6 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Misolic F. (3.10) | Riedi L. (1.40) | 14/10/23 | 7-5 | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Machac T. (1.12) | Ajdukovic D. (6.50) | 14/10/23 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Prizmic D. (1.40) | Skatov T. (3.05) | 14/10/23 | 6-0 | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
F |
|
Tsitsipas S. (1.40) | Rune H. (3.20) | 23/10/22 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
SF |
|
Tsitsipas S. (1.40) | Ruusuvuori E. (3.20) | 22/10/22 | 6-2 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
SF |
|
De Minaur A. (1.69) | Rune H. (2.33) | 22/10/22 | 6-4 | 6-7(1) | 5-7 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Tiafoe F. (1.87) | Ruusuvuori E. (2.08) | 21/10/22 | 1-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Tsitsipas S. (1.26) | Ymer M. (4.00) | 21/10/22 | 7-5 | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Rune H. (2.21) | Norrie C. (1.71) | 21/10/22 | 6-7(4) | 6-3 | 6-3 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
De Minaur A. (1.91) | Shapovalov D. (2.05) | 21/10/22 | 6-2 | 7-6(4) | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Tiafoe F. (1.22) | Ymer E. (4.85) | 20/10/22 | 3-6 | 7-6(4) | 7-6(2) | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Ymer M. (2.07) | Paul T. (1.83) | 20/10/22 | 6-2 | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Ruusuvuori E. (1.38) | Lehecka J. (3.40) | 20/10/22 | 6-2 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
De Minaur A. (1.41) | Wolf J. (3.10) | 20/10/22 | 6-4 | 6-2 | Indoor |