Tournoi | Tour | Joueur 1 | Joueur 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surf | |
F |
|
Basavareddy N. (2.70) | Svajda Z. (1.53) | 15/10/23 | 4-6 | 1-6 | Hard | |||||
SF |
|
Basavareddy N. (2.08) | Johnson S. (1.80) | 14/10/23 | 3-6 | 7-5 | 6-3 | Hard | ||||
SF |
|
Svajda Z. (1.41) | Ritschard A. (3.00) | 14/10/23 | 6-3 | 6-1 | Hard | |||||
QF |
|
Johnson S. (1.78) | Harrison C. (2.20) | 13/10/23 | 6-1 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
QF |
|
Michelsen A. (1.45) | Basavareddy N. (2.72) | 13/10/23 | 3-6 | 3-6 | Hard | |||||
QF |
|
Holt B. (2.75) | Svajda Z. (1.47) | 13/10/23 | 4-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
QF |
|
Ritschard A. (1.87) | Krueger M. (2.00) | 13/10/23 | 6-3 | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Schoolkate T. (2.75) | Johnson S. (1.50) | 12/10/23 | 6-7(4) | 3-6 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Harrison C. (2.00) | Sandgren T. (1.85) | 12/10/23 | 5-7 | 6-0 | 6-3 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Michelsen A. (1.39) | Kwiatkowski T. (3.00) | 12/10/23 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Agustin Gomez F. (2.90) | Basavareddy N. (1.42) | 12/10/23 | 0-6 | 0-1 | RET | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Mansouri S. (4.75) | Svajda Z. (1.20) | 11/10/23 | 5-7 | 6-0 | 2-6 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Ritschard A. (1.67) | Mayo A. (2.25) | 11/10/23 | 7-5 | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Krueger M. (-) | Tien L. (-) | 11/10/23 | 6-4 | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Holt B. (1.40) | Langmo C. (3.00) | 11/10/23 | 6-3 | 5-7 | 7-6(3) | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Tomic B. (2.20) | Johnson S. (1.72) | 11/10/23 | 3-6 | 6-1 | 1-6 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Basavareddy N. (2.40) | Walton A. (1.57) | 11/10/23 | 6-3 | 7-5 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Spizzirri E. (1.57) | Agustin Gomez F. (2.50) | 11/10/23 | 6-3 | 3-6 | 3-6 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Kudla D. (1.50) | Schoolkate T. (2.62) | 11/10/23 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Kwiatkowski T. (1.17) | Colak O. (4.75) | 10/10/23 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Harrison C. (1.57) | Holmgren A. (2.36) | 10/10/23 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Dostanic S. (2.85) | Svajda Z. (1.45) | 10/10/23 | 3-6 | 7-5 | 6-7(4) | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Galarneau A. (1.78) | Holt B. (2.05) | 10/10/23 | 6-7(9) | 0-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Langmo C. (2.10) | Kirchheimer S. (1.78) | 10/10/23 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Michelsen A. (1.21) | Dougaz A. (4.50) | 10/10/23 | 2-6 | 7-6(5) | 6-0 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Ritschard A. (1.50) | Smith K. (2.70) | 10/10/23 | 7-6(3) | 7-6(4) | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Krueger M. (1.36) | Perez A. (3.10) | 10/10/23 | 7-6(6) | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Tien L. (3.00) | Moreno N. (1.38) | 10/10/23 | 6-2 | 6-7(9) | 6-4 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Mansouri S. (3.00) | Pospisil V. (1.40) | 09/10/23 | 1-6 | 6-1 | 6-3 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Lajal M. (1.57) | Sandgren T. (2.40) | 09/10/23 | 6-1 | 6-7(4) | 1-6 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Kypson P. (1.52) | Mayo A. (2.60) | 09/10/23 | 6-3 | 6-7(3) | 6-7(4) | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Smith K. (1.49) | Winter E. (3.00) | 09/10/23 | 6-4 | 6-0 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Markes C. (3.00) | Perez A. (1.37) | 09/10/23 | 3-6 | 6-2 | 4-6 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Kirchheimer S. (2.25) | Quinn E. (1.63) | 09/10/23 | 7-6(4) | 7-5 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Moeller E. (3.57) | Dostanic S. (1.33) | 09/10/23 | 1-6 | 6-7(3) | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Agustin Gomez F. (2.36) | Tien L. (1.69) | 09/10/23 | 6-2 | 2-6 | 6-7(4) | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Zhu E. (2.88) | Holmgren A. (1.40) | 09/10/23 | 6-7(2) | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Kirchheimer S. (1.14) | Burnett E. (5.75) | 09/10/23 | 6-2 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Pannu K. (3.55) | Quinn E. (1.29) | 09/10/23 | 2-6 | 7-6(5) | 4-6 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Van Wyk K. (2.58) | Smith K. (1.53) | 08/10/23 | 4-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Winter E. (2.20) | Ponwith N. (1.68) | 08/10/23 | 6-2 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Johns G. (1.65) | Perez A. (2.28) | 08/10/23 | 2-6 | 6-7(2) | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Agustin Gomez F. (1.74) | Vandecasteele Q. (2.11) | 08/10/23 | 7-5 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Poljicak M. (2.58) | Holmgren A. (1.50) | 08/10/23 | 2-6 | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Tien L. (2.25) | Kingsley C. (1.62) | 08/10/23 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Zhu E. (1.67) | Whitehouse M. (2.21) | 08/10/23 | 6-2 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Dostanic S. (1.26) | Cozbinov A. (3.80) | 08/10/23 | 7-6(2) | 6-1 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Moeller E. (1.48) | Banerjee S. (3.00) | 08/10/23 | 6-4 | 7-5 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Chidekh C. (1.21) | Markes C. (4.50) | 08/10/23 | 4-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
F |
|
Diallo G. (2.40) | Mmoh M. (1.62) | 16/10/22 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Hard |