Tournoi | Tour | Joueur 1 | Joueur 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surf | |
QF |
|
Vosloo L. (-) | Tabara M. (-) | 15/05/03 | 6-2 | 6-3 | +7 | Hard | ||||
QF |
|
Ketola T. (-) | Hemmes Jr. F. (-) | 15/05/03 | 3-6 | 6-4 | 6-3 | +2 | Hard | |||
QF |
|
Wang J. (-) | Lu Y. (-) | 15/05/03 | 6-2 | 6-2 | +8 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Chiudinelli M. (-) | Stadler S. (-) | 14/05/03 | 6-2 | 7-6(4) | +5 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Allegro Y. (-) | Mukhometov P. (-) | 14/05/03 | 6-3 | 7-5 | +5 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Tabara M. (-) | Udomchoke D. (-) | 14/05/03 | 7-5 | 3-6 | 7-6(5) | 0 | Hard | |||
2R |
|
Vosloo L. (-) | Lukaev R. (-) | 14/05/03 | 6-4 | 6-1 | +7 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Hemmes Jr. F. (-) | Kedriouk A. (-) | 14/05/03 | 7-5 | 6-4 | +4 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Ketola T. (-) | Bohli S. (-) | 14/05/03 | 6-3 | 6-7(4) | 6-4 | +4 | Hard | |||
2R |
|
Wang J. (-) | Tereshchuk O. (-) | 14/05/03 | 6-3 | 6-2 | +7 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Lu Y. (-) | Capkovic P. (-) | 14/05/03 | 5-7 | 6-0 | 7-6(2) | +5 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Chiudinelli M. (-) | Kutsenko V. (-) | 13/05/03 | 4-6 | 6-0 | 6-2 | +8 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Stadler S. (-) | Petzschner P. (-) | 13/05/03 | 7-5 | 7-5 | +4 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Mukhometov P. (-) | Mazur D. (-) | 13/05/03 | 7-6(3) | 6-2 | +5 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Allegro Y. (-) | Ikramov S. (-) | 13/05/03 | 6-0 | 6-2 | +10 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Udomchoke D. (-) | Inoyatov M. (-) | 13/05/03 | 6-1 | 6-3 | +8 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Tabara M. (-) | Isaev D. (-) | 13/05/03 | 7-5 | 6-4 | +4 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Lukaev R. (-) | Sipaeya S. (-) | 13/05/03 | 6-4 | 7-5 | +4 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Vosloo L. (-) | Bopanna R. (-) | 13/05/03 | 6-7(5) | 6-1 | 7-5 | +6 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Hemmes Jr. F. (-) | Ogorodov O. (-) | 13/05/03 | 6-4 | 6-0 | +8 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Kedriouk A. (-) | Bourgeois L. (-) | 13/05/03 | 5-0 | RET | - | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Bohli S. (-) | Erlich J. (-) | 13/05/03 | 6-3 | 6-2 | +7 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Ketola T. (-) | Pozdnev S. (-) | 13/05/03 | 6-4 | 6-2 | +6 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Wang J. (-) | Elgin M. (-) | 13/05/03 | 6-7(3) | 6-1 | 6-1 | +9 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Tereshchuk O. (-) | Vlasov D. (-) | 13/05/03 | 2-6 | 6-1 | 6-0 | +7 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Capkovic P. (-) | Bower J. (-) | 13/05/03 | 3-6 | 7-6(0) | 7-6(6) | -1 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Lu Y. (-) | Qureshi A. (-) | 13/05/03 | 7-5 | 6-7(4) | 6-4 | +3 | Hard | |||
Q3 |
|
Erlich J. (-) | Ivanov-Smolensky K. (-) | 11/05/03 | 4-6 | 6-4 | 6-1 | +5 | Hard | |||
Q3 |
|
Capkovic P. (-) | Sipaeya S. (-) | 11/05/03 | 6-3 | 6-0 | +9 | Hard | ||||
Q3 |
|
Pozdnev S. (-) | Melnikov V. (-) | 11/05/03 | 6-0 | 6-1 | +11 | Hard | ||||
Q3 |
|
Kedriouk A. (-) | Stadler S. (-) | 11/05/03 | 4-6 | 6-1 | 6-4 | +5 | Hard | |||
Q2 |
|
Erlich J. (-) | Stakhovsky S. (-) | 10/05/03 | 6-4 | 6-3 | +5 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Ivanov-Smolensky K. (-) | Suissa T. (-) | 10/05/03 | 6-4 | 5-7 | 6-4 | +2 | Hard | |||
Q2 |
|
Capkovic P. (-) | Markin A. (-) | 10/05/03 | 6-4 | 6-4 | +4 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Sipaeya S. (-) | Filima M. (-) | 10/05/03 | 6-3 | 6-0 | +9 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Melnikov V. (-) | Skrypko A. (-) | 10/05/03 | 5-7 | 7-5 | 6-3 | +3 | Hard | |||
Q2 |
|
Pozdnev S. (-) | Hasek J. (-) | 10/05/03 | 6-3 | 6-4 | +5 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Kedriouk A. (-) | Baghdatis M. (-) | 10/05/03 | 6-4 | 6-7(5) | 6-4 | +3 | Hard | |||
Q2 |
|
Stadler S. (-) | Pramono H. (-) | 10/05/03 | 6-4 | 6-1 | +7 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Erlich J. (-) | Widhiyanto F. (-) | 09/05/03 | 7-6(1) | 6-2 | +5 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Stakhovsky S. (-) | Krotiouk S. (-) | 09/05/03 | 6-7(4) | 6-2 | 6-3 | +6 | Hard | |||
Q1 |
|
Ivanov-Smolensky K. (-) | Ushangishvili I. (-) | 09/05/03 | 6-3 | 6-1 | +8 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Suissa T. (-) | Khan E. (-) | 09/05/03 | 6-2 | 6-2 | +8 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Capkovic P. (-) | Davletshin V. (-) | 09/05/03 | 6-2 | 6-4 | +6 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Markin A. (-) | Galiev R. (-) | 09/05/03 | 6-3 | 6-2 | +7 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Filima M. (-) | Makeyev D. (-) | 09/05/03 | 7-5 | 6-3 | +5 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Sipaeya S. (-) | Dooyev E. (-) | 09/05/03 | 6-4 | 7-6(2) | +3 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Melnikov V. (-) | Delgado J. (-) | 09/05/03 | 4-6 | 7-5 | RET | - | Hard | |||
Q1 |
|
Skrypko A. (-) | Abdurazakov A. (-) | 09/05/03 | 6-3 | 6-1 | +8 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Pozdnev S. (-) | Salimsakov D. (-) | 09/05/03 | 6-4 | 6-4 | +4 | Hard |