Tournoi | Tour | Joueur 1 | Joueur 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surf | |
F |
|
Prechtel S. (1.77) | Popovic S. (1.93) | 23/07/23 | 6-3 | 4-6 | 6-3 | Clay | ||||
SF |
|
Zanellato N. (1.82) | Popovic S. (1.82) | 22/07/23 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
SF |
|
Negritu C. (-) | Prechtel S. (-) | 22/07/23 | 2-6 | 4-6 | Clay | |||||
QF |
|
Arnaud Bailly G. (1.38) | Zanellato N. (2.80) | 21/07/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Clay | |||||
QF |
|
Popovic S. (2.60) | Denolly C. (1.47) | 21/07/23 | 4-3 | RET | Clay | |||||
QF |
|
Prechtel S. (1.49) | Sperle J. (2.50) | 21/07/23 | 6-3 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
QF |
|
Schifris J. (5.00) | Negritu C. (1.17) | 21/07/23 | 1-6 | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Sperle J. (1.83) | Wallin O. (1.83) | 20/07/23 | 7-5 | RET | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Prado Angelo J. (1.91) | Zanellato N. (1.82) | 20/07/23 | 6-4 | 2-6 | 3-6 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Yunis F. (4.50) | Denolly C. (1.20) | 20/07/23 | 5-7 | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Bruna E. (8.00) | Negritu C. (1.16) | 20/07/23 | 2-6 | 0-6 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Popovic S. (-) | Petrovic A. (-) | 20/07/23 | 7-6(5) | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Prechtel S. (1.63) | Nicod J. (2.23) | 20/07/23 | 6-2 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Arnaud Bailly G. (1.26) | Hallquist Lithen J. (3.50) | 20/07/23 | 6-1 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Biloborodko I. (1.21) | Schifris J. (4.25) | 20/07/23 | 3-6 | 5-7 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Galfinger R. (3.90) | Negritu C. (1.21) | 20/07/23 | 2-6 | 0-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Boehler D. (2.40) | Sperle J. (1.53) | 19/07/23 | 1-6 | 6-4 | 4-6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Paz J. (1.45) | Biloborodko I. (2.70) | 19/07/23 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Petrovic A. (-) | Egea F. (-) | 19/07/23 | 6-1 | 7-6(6) | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Yves Bailly P. (1.14) | Yunis F. (5.00) | 19/07/23 | 4-6 | 6-3 | 6-7(4) | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Apltauer F. (3.05) | Nicod J. (1.35) | 19/07/23 | 2-6 | 6-4 | 3-6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Hallquist Lithen J. (1.30) | Dedura-Palomero D. (3.30) | 19/07/23 | 6-3 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Broska F. (1.81) | Denolly C. (2.00) | 19/07/23 | 1-6 | 6-4 | 1-6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Prado Angelo J. (1.38) | Engel J. (3.05) | 19/07/23 | 6-2 | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Schifris J. (1.01) | Gupta R. (10.90) | 19/07/23 | 6-0 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Opitz J. (-) | Bruna E. (-) | 19/07/23 | 2-6 | 4-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Popovic S. (1.60) | Wiskandt M. (2.44) | 18/07/23 | 7-5 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Schoenhaus M. (4.25) | Zanellato N. (1.19) | 18/07/23 | 2-6 | 3-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Arnaud Bailly G. (1.30) | Florig P. (3.20) | 18/07/23 | 6-4 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Steiner M. (1.66) | Wallin O. (2.10) | 18/07/23 | 6-7(2) | 4-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Prechtel S. (1.97) | Gulin S. (1.74) | 18/07/23 | 6-1 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Sperle J. (-) | Larwig N. (-) | 17/07/23 | 6-2 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Salazar D. (-) | Schifris J. (-) | 17/07/23 | 1-6 | 7-5 | 4-10 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Hallquist Lithen J. (-) | Orlita D. (-) | 17/07/23 | 6-2 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
James Williams A. (-) | Galfinger R. (-) | 17/07/23 | 6-7(5) | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Bruna E. (-) | Steinorth T. (-) | 17/07/23 | 6-4 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Yunis F. (-) | Baum S. (-) | 17/07/23 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Engel J. (-) | Schlagenhauf N. (-) | 17/07/23 | 6-3 | 6-0 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Apltauer F. (-) | Dedura-Palomero M. (-) | 17/07/23 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Camehn J. (-) | Larwig N. (-) | 17/07/23 | 2-6 | 3-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Schwerdtfeger L. (-) | Galfinger R. (-) | 17/07/23 | 0-6 | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Steinorth T. (-) | Hesselmann L. (-) | 17/07/23 | 1-6 | 6-1 | 10-8 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Krohn L. (-) | Schlagenhauf N. (-) | 17/07/23 | 5-7 | 3-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Cubelic K. (-) | James Williams A. (-) | 17/07/23 | 6-7(6) | 6-4 | 6-10 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Salazar D. (-) | Paul P. (-) | 17/07/23 | 6-2 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Gola A. (-) | Engel J. (-) | 17/07/23 | 2-6 | 3-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Hildebrandt J. (-) | Orlita D. (-) | 17/07/23 | 4-6 | 7-5 | 8-10 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Yunis F. (-) | Andre Dutine D. (-) | 17/07/23 | 6-4 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Formella L. (-) | Schifris J. (-) | 17/07/23 | 1-6 | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Sperle J. (-) | Janousek L. (-) | 17/07/23 | 6-0 | 6-4 | Clay |