Tournoi | Tour | Joueur 1 | Joueur 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surf | |
1R |
|
Braynin A. (1.37) | Ilhan M. (2.95) | 01/02/23 | 7-5 | 6-3 | +5 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Madaras D. (1.23) | Cungu R. (3.75) | 01/02/23 | 6-4 | 6-0 | +8 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Aksu C. (6.50) | Martinez Martinez J. (1.10) | 01/02/23 | 0-6 | 2-6 | +10 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Barrena A. (2.11) | Neumayer L. (1.77) | 01/02/23 | 4-6 | 6-0 | 6-4 | +6 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Gimenez I. (8.00) | Dellien M. (1.07) | 01/02/23 | 4-6 | 3-6 | +5 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Joaquin Rodriguez L. (-) | Vojinovic L. (-) | 01/02/23 | 6-3 | 7-6(0) | +4 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Kobierski J. (-) | Chepelev A. (-) | 31/01/23 | 2-6 | 2-6 | +8 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Zanellato N. (3.05) | Snitari I. (1.35) | 31/01/23 | 2-6 | 3-6 | +7 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Erhard M. (-) | Palosi S. (-) | 31/01/23 | 6-3 | 6-2 | +7 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Galoppini D. (1.08) | Duran T. (9.50) | 31/01/23 | 6-1 | 6-3 | +8 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Lavagno E. (1.33) | Milev Y. (3.50) | 31/01/23 | 7-5 | 3-6 | 6-1 | +4 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Compagnucci T. (1.07) | De Vincentis M. (8.00) | 31/01/23 | 6-7(6) | 4-6 | +3 | Clay | ||||
Q3 |
|
Klok D. (1.04) | Schinas S. (9.00) | 31/01/23 | 6-2 | 6-1 | +9 | Clay | ||||
Q3 |
|
Fiorentini A. (1.41) | Hiramatsu S. (2.80) | 31/01/23 | 2-6 | 6-3 | 10-4 | +5 | Clay | |||
Q3 |
|
Zielinski M. (1.09) | Vojinovic L. (9.00) | 31/01/23 | 6-1 | 6-1 | +10 | Clay | ||||
Q3 |
|
Sueoka Y. (1.23) | Sutekin E. (4.00) | 31/01/23 | 1-6 | 4-6 | +7 | Clay | ||||
Q3 |
|
Gimenez I. (1.23) | Pavlenko P. (4.00) | 31/01/23 | 6-0 | 6-7(4) | 11-9 | +7 | Clay | |||
Q3 |
|
Braynin A. (1.06) | Pinto L. (7.50) | 31/01/23 | 6-1 | 6-1 | +10 | Clay | ||||
Q3 |
|
Markovski O. (1.26) | Mardjonovic A. (4.00) | 31/01/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | +4 | Clay | ||||
Q3 |
|
Lobanov A. (1.47) | Arinc K. (2.61) | 31/01/23 | 6-2 | 7-5 | +6 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Zielinski M. (1.14) | Maute J. (5.50) | 30/01/23 | 6-4 | 6-1 | +7 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Toffanin N. (8.00) | Vojinovic L. (1.13) | 30/01/23 | 2-6 | 6-2 | 6-10 | +4 | Clay | |||
Q2 |
|
Giraldi C. (3.63) | Sutekin E. (1.33) | 30/01/23 | 4-6 | 0-6 | +8 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Schinas S. (1.29) | Hesselmann L. (3.30) | 30/01/23 | 5-7 | 6-4 | 10-2 | +8 | Clay | |||
Q2 |
|
Novikov E. (1.72) | Fiorentini A. (2.20) | 30/01/23 | 6-2 | 1-6 | 7-10 | +4 | Clay | |||
Q2 |
|
Sueoka Y. (1.03) | Gospodjinacki R. (10.00) | 30/01/23 | 6-3 | 6-3 | +6 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Klok D. (1.01) | Kerem Biberli U. (9.50) | 30/01/23 | 6-1 | 6-1 | +10 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Cherkovets V. (17.00) | Hiramatsu S. (1.01) | 30/01/23 | 1-6 | 1-6 | +10 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Braynin A. (1.08) | Ozdemir S. (7.00) | 30/01/23 | 6-2 | 7-5 | +6 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Gimenez I. (1.49) | Carnevale-Miino T. (2.47) | 30/01/23 | 6-1 | 7-5 | +7 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Markovski O. (1.63) | Claudiu Schinteie G. (2.29) | 30/01/23 | 6-4 | 6-4 | +4 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Camargo Lima E. (3.00) | Pavlenko P. (1.38) | 30/01/23 | 4-6 | 6-2 | 5-10 | +3 | Clay | |||
Q2 |
|
Lobanov A. (1.26) | Wakita S. (4.03) | 30/01/23 | 6-3 | 6-1 | +8 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Svyatov A. (7.50) | Arinc K. (1.06) | 30/01/23 | 3-6 | 4-6 | +5 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Cherepin A. (2.10) | Mardjonovic A. (1.90) | 30/01/23 | 0-6 | 1-6 | +11 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Felline C. (1.57) | Pinto L. (2.29) | 30/01/23 | 0-6 | 3-6 | +9 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Svyatov A. (-) | Khomich A. (-) | 29/01/23 | 6-3 | 3-6 | 10-8 | +2 | Clay | |||
Q1 |
|
Schinas S. (-) | Lutkov L. (-) | 29/01/23 | 6-0 | RET | - | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Wakita S. (-) | Dubey R. (-) | 29/01/23 | 6-0 | 6-0 | +12 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Ozdemir S. (-) | Vonbank D. (-) | 29/01/23 | 6-3 | 6-0 | +9 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Hiramatsu S. (-) | Stepin A. (-) | 29/01/23 | 6-4 | 6-4 | +4 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Carnevale-Miino T. (-) | Mingaleev G. (-) | 29/01/23 | 6-2 | 6-2 | +8 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Arinc K. (-) | Savelev D. (-) | 29/01/23 | 6-3 | 6-1 | +8 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Fiorentini A. (-) | Taheri M. (-) | 29/01/23 | 6-0 | 6-0 | +12 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Felline C. (-) | Nagai S. (-) | 29/01/23 | 6-1 | 6-0 | +11 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Toffanin N. (-) | Stefan Gheorghita T. (-) | 29/01/23 | 6-0 | 6-3 | +9 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Sutekin E. (-) | Cizelj-Zivkovic S. (-) | 29/01/23 | 6-3 | 6-0 | +9 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Claudiu Schinteie G. (-) | Zund S. (-) | 29/01/23 | 6-2 | 4-6 | 10-3 | +9 | Clay | |||
Q1 |
|
Camargo Lima E. (-) | Krasner D. (-) | 29/01/23 | 6-3 | 6-0 | +9 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Cherkovets V. (-) | Duric A. (-) | 29/01/23 | 6-2 | 7-5 | +6 | Clay |