Tournoi | Tour | Joueur 1 | Joueur 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surf | |
F |
|
Paulson A. (1.35) | Dutra Silva D. (3.00) | 16/07/23 | 6-4 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
SF |
|
Gadamauri B. (4.30) | Paulson A. (1.19) | 15/07/23 | 1-6 | 4-6 | Clay | |||||
SF |
|
Dutra Silva D. (2.45) | Dellien M. (1.50) | 15/07/23 | 6-4 | 7-6(6) | Clay | |||||
QF |
|
Dutra Silva D. (1.26) | Florig P. (3.50) | 14/07/23 | 6-1 | 6-0 | Clay | |||||
QF |
|
Gulin S. (2.30) | Paulson A. (1.54) | 14/07/23 | 2-6 | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
QF |
|
Gadamauri B. (1.50) | Setkic A. (2.40) | 14/07/23 | 6-4 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
QF |
|
Habib H. (1.84) | Dellien M. (1.91) | 14/07/23 | 7-5 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Setkic A. (1.87) | Welte M. (1.85) | 13/07/23 | 6-4 | 7-5 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Nijboer R. (3.40) | Paulson A. (1.29) | 13/07/23 | 6-7(3) | 4-6 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Metreveli A. (6.50) | Gulin S. (1.09) | 13/07/23 | 1-6 | 3-6 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Gadamauri B. (1.49) | Agwi M. (2.45) | 13/07/23 | 7-6(4) | 7-6(6) | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Yunis F. (2.95) | Florig P. (1.38) | 13/07/23 | 7-6(7) | 0-6 | 3-6 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Dutra Silva D. (1.05) | Engel J. (8.50) | 13/07/23 | 6-1 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Habib H. (1.41) | Barnat J. (2.80) | 13/07/23 | 6-2 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Domingues J. (2.25) | Dellien M. (1.57) | 13/07/23 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Wessels L. (1.28) | Gadamauri B. (3.70) | 12/07/23 | 6-7(2) | 6-2 | 3-6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Vasquez Gehrke A. (9.00) | Dellien M. (1.04) | 12/07/23 | 4-6 | 3-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Domingues J. (-) | Petrovic A. (-) | 12/07/23 | 2-6 | 7-6(5) | 6-2 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Agwi M. (1.07) | Sickenberger T. (7.50) | 12/07/23 | 6-2 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Gentzsch T. (1.82) | Setkic A. (1.93) | 12/07/23 | 4-6 | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Gulin S. (-) | Wiskandt M. (-) | 12/07/23 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Habib H. (1.14) | Cubelic K. (5.50) | 12/07/23 | 6-0 | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Siniakov D. (1.41) | Yunis F. (2.80) | 12/07/23 | 4-6 | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Engel J. (8.00) | Naw H. (1.06) | 12/07/23 | 4-6 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Barranco Cosano J. (1.09) | Metreveli A. (7.50) | 12/07/23 | 4-6 | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Welte M. (4.57) | Strombachs R. (1.21) | 12/07/23 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Dutra Silva D. (1.06) | Benes M. (8.00) | 12/07/23 | 6-2 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Florig P. (5.50) | Martineau M. (1.13) | 11/07/23 | 6-3 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Nijboer R. (2.52) | Bielinskyi V. (1.46) | 11/07/23 | 6-2 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Barnat J. (2.23) | Arnaud Bailly G. (1.60) | 11/07/23 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Alex Kodat T. (2.00) | Paulson A. (1.75) | 11/07/23 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Petrovic A. (-) | Marysko V. (-) | 11/07/23 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Welte M. (1.41) | Mruzek S. (2.70) | 11/07/23 | 6-2 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Yunis F. (1.72) | Matteo Sobbe L. (2.00) | 11/07/23 | 6-2 | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Benes M. (2.80) | Apltauer F. (1.45) | 11/07/23 | 5-7 | 6-2 | 10-7 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Siniakov D. (1.28) | Alazmeh T. (3.40) | 11/07/23 | 6-3 | 7-6(3) | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Agwi M. (1.47) | Hopp M. (2.59) | 11/07/23 | 6-2 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Recek D. (1.59) | Cubelic K. (2.25) | 11/07/23 | 2-6 | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Vasquez Gehrke A. (2.10) | Pel S. (1.66) | 11/07/23 | 6-1 | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Henning B. (1.31) | Benes M. (3.20) | 10/07/23 | 6-7(3) | 7-5 | 12-14 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Antoni R. (6.80) | Apltauer F. (1.09) | 10/07/23 | 1-6 | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Welte M. (1.06) | Johan Reinhard B. (8.00) | 10/07/23 | 6-0 | 6-0 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Larwig N. (2.25) | Mruzek S. (1.57) | 10/07/23 | 3-6 | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Vasquez Gehrke A. (1.13) | Franke C. (5.50) | 10/07/23 | 7-5 | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Recek D. (1.13) | Schoenhaus M. (5.50) | 10/07/23 | 6-3 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Yunis F. (1.09) | Robin Wolf D. (6.50) | 10/07/23 | 6-2 | 7-5 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Lofink M. (10.00) | Cubelic K. (1.03) | 10/07/23 | 1-6 | 0-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Thurner N. (2.30) | Pel S. (1.56) | 10/07/23 | 6-7(3) | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Agwi M. (1.16) | James Williams A. (6.20) | 10/07/23 | 5-7 | 6-4 | 10-8 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Sklenka V. (6.00) | Hopp M. (1.19) | 10/07/23 | 3-6 | 6-7(2) | Clay |