Tournoi | Tour | Joueur 1 | Joueur 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surf | |
Q1 |
|
Makhamatjonova I. (-) | Dohnalova R. (-) | 18/04/21 | 3-6 | 1-6 | +8 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Ilker Z. (-) | Shin J. (-) | 18/04/21 | 7-6 | RET | 4-1 | - | Clay | |||
Q1 |
|
Erbakan Z. (-) | Di Girolami T. (-) | 18/04/21 | 1-6 | 2-6 | +9 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Erbakan D. (-) | Olgungul D. (-) | 18/04/21 | 6-2 | 6-4 | +6 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Wan E. (-) | Cvetkovic T. (-) | 18/04/21 | 1-6 | 0-6 | +11 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Takayama C. (-) | Rouvroy M. (-) | 18/04/21 | 6-3 | 0-6 | 5-10 | +8 | Clay | |||
Q1 |
|
Schmidt A. (-) | Moley O. (-) | 18/04/21 | 6-0 | 6-3 | +9 | Clay | ||||
F |
|
Soboleva A. (3.45) | Brancaccio N. (1.34) | 18/04/21 | 6-0 | 7-6(5) | +7 | Clay | ||||
SF |
|
Soboleva A. (2.60) | Rame A. (1.48) | 17/04/21 | 7-5 | 6-1 | +7 | Clay | ||||
SF |
|
Brancaccio N. (1.32) | Carreras A. (3.35) | 17/04/21 | 6-2 | 6-3 | +7 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Brancaccio N. (1.33) | Sakellaridi S. (3.30) | 16/04/21 | 6-4 | 6-1 | +7 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Koval V. (1.92) | Rame A. (1.98) | 16/04/21 | 3-6 | 3-6 | +6 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Soboleva A. (3.35) | Pigato L. (1.32) | 16/04/21 | 6-3 | 7-5 | +5 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Nahimana S. (1.91) | Carreras A. (1.91) | 16/04/21 | 6-3 | 4-6 | 5-7 | +1 | Clay | |||
2R |
|
Zakharova A. (1.14) | Soboleva A. (5.50) | 15/04/21 | 1-6 | 6-7(5) | +6 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Topalova G. (2.75) | Brancaccio N. (1.58) | 15/04/21 | 2-6 | 0-6 | +10 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Fossa Huergo N. (3.50) | Carreras A. (1.32) | 15/04/21 | 6-4 | 4-6 | 6-7(5) | +1 | Clay | |||
2R |
|
Cvetkovic T. (2.28) | Rame A. (1.78) | 15/04/21 | 6-4 | 6-7(1) | 6-7(5) | 0 | Clay | |||
2R |
|
Koval V. (1.40) | Lee S. (3.00) | 15/04/21 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 6-3 | +2 | Clay | |||
2R |
|
Pigato L. (3.01) | Rosca A. (1.44) | 15/04/21 | 6-3 | 7-6(4) | +4 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Cortez Llorca L. (1.61) | Nahimana S. (2.30) | 15/04/21 | 0-6 | 5-7 | +8 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Gadecki O. (1.85) | Sakellaridi S. (2.05) | 15/04/21 | 3-6 | 1-6 | +8 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Lee S. (4.75) | Koelzer R. (1.28) | 14/04/21 | 2-6 | 6-2 | 6-0 | +6 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Aksu A. (2.20) | Cvetkovic T. (1.81) | 14/04/21 | 4-6 | 1-6 | +7 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Rame A. (2.02) | Partaud M. (1.87) | 14/04/21 | 0-6 | 7-5 | 6-2 | 0 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Matsuda M. (1.83) | Soboleva A. (2.22) | 14/04/21 | 1-6 | 5-7 | +7 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Koval V. (1.04) | Turkmen D. (17.00) | 14/04/21 | 6-1 | 6-0 | +11 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Aksu S. (7.25) | Gadecki O. (1.08) | 14/04/21 | 3-6 | 3-6 | +6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Andreeva E. (1.63) | Carreras A. (2.50) | 14/04/21 | 4-6 | 1-6 | +7 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Shalimova E. (1.59) | Fossa Huergo N. (2.43) | 14/04/21 | 2-6 | 4-6 | +6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Sakellaridi S. (1.81) | Craciun G. (2.07) | 14/04/21 | 6-1 | 6-3 | +8 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Zakharova A. (1.26) | Kimchi S. (3.71) | 14/04/21 | 6-4 | 6-2 | +6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Topalova G. (1.13) | Arshinkova P. (6.00) | 13/04/21 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 6-0 | +5 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Brancaccio N. (1.43) | Kudermetova P. (2.95) | 13/04/21 | 6-1 | 6-4 | +7 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Charaeva A. (1.40) | Cortez Llorca L. (3.00) | 13/04/21 | 0-6 | 3-6 | +9 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Pigato L. (1.06) | Zelnickova R. (8.50) | 13/04/21 | 6-2 | 6-0 | +10 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Zeballos Melgar N. (6.00) | Rosca A. (1.13) | 13/04/21 | 1-6 | 4-6 | +7 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Radisic N. (1.59) | Nahimana S. (2.40) | 13/04/21 | 3-6 | 1-6 | +8 | Clay | ||||
Q3 |
|
Fossa Huergo N. (1.84) | Bakhmutkina P. (1.83) | 13/04/21 | 3-6 | 6-4 | 11-9 | +1 | Clay | |||
Q3 |
|
Fernanda Navarro Oliva M. (2.20) | Kimchi S. (1.61) | 13/04/21 | 6-7(3) | 3-6 | +4 | Clay | ||||
Q3 |
|
Rame A. (1.25) | Jaruskova T. (3.45) | 13/04/21 | 6-2 | 6-1 | +9 | Clay | ||||
Q3 |
|
Sakellaridi S. (1.02) | Auer S. (9.20) | 13/04/21 | 6-1 | 6-3 | +8 | Clay | ||||
Q3 |
|
Petruzelov L. (3.10) | Lee S. (1.30) | 13/04/21 | 1-6 | 5-7 | +7 | Clay | ||||
Q3 |
|
Corneanu O. (2.15) | Soboleva A. (1.60) | 13/04/21 | 1-6 | 2-6 | +9 | Clay | ||||
Q3 |
|
Shalimova E. (1.12) | Perez Garcia M. (5.10) | 13/04/21 | 6-3 | 6-2 | +7 | Clay | ||||
Q3 |
|
Shalamanova D. (2.65) | Cvetkovic T. (1.40) | 13/04/21 | 2-6 | 3-6 | +7 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Cvetkovic T. (3.90) | Papadakis L. (1.20) | 12/04/21 | 6-4 | 6-4 | +4 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Fossa Huergo N. (1.20) | Bestetti G. (3.90) | 12/04/21 | 6-4 | 6-1 | +7 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Wijesundera R. (2.65) | Corneanu O. (1.40) | 12/04/21 | 3-6 | 6-3 | 8-10 | +2 | Clay | |||
Q2 |
|
Ruppert L. (1.84) | Bakhmutkina P. (1.83) | 12/04/21 | 6-4 | 5-7 | 5-10 | +5 | Clay |