Tournoi | Tour | Joueur 1 | Joueur 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surf | |
Q1 |
|
Sokolova S. (-) | Makhamatjonova I. (-) | 21/03/21 | 2-6 | 6-3 | 10-12 | +3 | Clay | |||
Q1 |
|
Zeballos Melgar N. (-) | Gudelj V. (-) | 21/03/21 | 6-1 | 6-0 | +11 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Szabo D. (-) | Babikova N. (-) | 21/03/21 | 6-1 | 6-3 | +8 | Clay | ||||
F |
|
Hontama M. (2.61) | Jang S. (1.53) | 21/03/21 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 2-6 | +5 | Clay | |||
SF |
|
Jang S. (1.64) | Markova J. (2.45) | 20/03/21 | 6-3 | 6-1 | +8 | Clay | ||||
SF |
|
Wurth T. (1.71) | Hontama M. (2.20) | 20/03/21 | 2-6 | 6-3 | 4-6 | +3 | Clay | |||
QF |
|
Markova J. (1.16) | Soboleva A. (5.50) | 19/03/21 | 6-2 | 6-0 | +10 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Hontama M. (1.59) | Vecic A. (2.36) | 19/03/21 | 7-6(5) | 6-1 | +6 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Dinu C. (2.40) | Jang S. (1.69) | 19/03/21 | 1-6 | 2-6 | +9 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Wurth T. (2.55) | Park S. (1.53) | 19/03/21 | 4-6 | 7-6(0) | 6-2 | +3 | Clay | |||
2R |
|
Soboleva A. (2.65) | Lee S. (1.56) | 18/03/21 | 6-7(6) | 6-3 | 6-2 | +6 | Clay | |||
2R |
|
Detiuc A. (3.62) | Dinu C. (1.27) | 18/03/21 | 4-6 | 1-6 | +7 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Park S. (1.22) | Collard M. (5.85) | 18/03/21 | 6-3 | 6-2 | +7 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Markova J. (1.47) | Moratelli A. (3.25) | 18/03/21 | 6-1 | 6-2 | +9 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Leykina P. (2.40) | Jang S. (1.61) | 18/03/21 | 1-6 | 0-6 | +11 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Han N. (-) | Wurth T. (-) | 18/03/21 | 6-7(4) | 1-6 | +6 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Hontama M. (3.62) | Kolodziejova M. (1.32) | 18/03/21 | 7-5 | 7-5 | +4 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Dulgheru A. (1.21) | Vecic A. (4.50) | 18/03/21 | 3-6 | 2-6 | +7 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Topalova G. (3.20) | Kolodziejova M. (1.33) | 17/03/21 | 4-6 | 4-6 | +4 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Moratelli A. (4.50) | Oz I. (1.20) | 17/03/21 | 7-6(4) | 4-6 | 6-2 | +3 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Arshinkova P. (6.00) | Jang S. (1.12) | 17/03/21 | 1-6 | 0-6 | +11 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Detiuc A. (3.10) | Paoletti M. (1.36) | 17/03/21 | 3-6 | 6-3 | 6-3 | +3 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Vecic A. (1.74) | Kuwata H. (2.13) | 17/03/21 | 6-0 | 6-4 | +8 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Collard M. (-) | Hanatani N. (-) | 17/03/21 | 3-6 | 6-1 | 6-3 | +5 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Dinu C. (1.34) | Astakhova D. (3.80) | 17/03/21 | 6-1 | 5-1 | RET | - | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Leykina P. (1.98) | Costoulas S. (1.82) | 17/03/21 | 4-6 | 6-3 | 6-3 | +4 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Lee S. (5.10) | Rubini S. (1.20) | 17/03/21 | 6-4 | 6-3 | +5 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Markova J. (1.47) | Kulambayeva Z. (2.80) | 17/03/21 | 7-6(8) | 3-6 | 6-4 | 0 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Dulgheru A. (1.42) | Szabo D. (2.80) | 17/03/21 | 6-4 | 6-1 | +7 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Hontama M. (1.42) | Ainitdinova G. (2.85) | 17/03/21 | 7-5 | 6-0 | +8 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Park S. (1.27) | Sakellaridi S. (3.80) | 17/03/21 | 7-5 | 6-2 | +6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Wurth T. (1.29) | Zeballos Melgar N. (3.50) | 17/03/21 | 6-4 | 6-3 | +5 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Han N. (1.02) | Tuana Gunal E. (21.00) | 16/03/21 | 6-0 | 6-1 | +11 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Uslu O. (1.54) | Soboleva A. (2.58) | 16/03/21 | 6-3 | 4-6 | 1-6 | +4 | Clay | |||
Q3 |
|
Zeballos Melgar N. (1.65) | Falkner Z. (2.20) | 16/03/21 | 6-3 | 6-2 | +7 | Clay | ||||
Q3 |
|
Dinu C. (1.87) | Vidmanova D. (1.87) | 16/03/21 | 6-3 | 6-3 | +6 | Clay | ||||
Q3 |
|
Kulambayeva Z. (1.87) | Martinez Cirez C. (1.87) | 16/03/21 | 6-4 | 6-2 | +6 | Clay | ||||
Q3 |
|
Laboutkova A. (1.27) | Lee S. (3.60) | 16/03/21 | 4-6 | 5-7 | +4 | Clay | ||||
Q3 |
|
Szabo D. (1.21) | Gimbrere J. (4.15) | 16/03/21 | 6-4 | 6-3 | +5 | Clay | ||||
Q3 |
|
Wurth T. (1.10) | Krasnova D. (6.50) | 16/03/21 | 4-6 | 6-2 | 10-4 | +8 | Clay | |||
Q3 |
|
Leykina P. (1.13) | Demidova D. (5.50) | 16/03/21 | 6-2 | 6-4 | +6 | Clay | ||||
Q3 |
|
Sakellaridi S. (-) | Katic V. (-) | 16/03/21 | 7-5 | 6-1 | +7 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Sakellaridi S. (1.30) | Kimmelmann J. (3.10) | 16/03/21 | 6-3 | 1-2 | RET | - | Clay | |||
Q2 |
|
Krupenina M. (2.65) | Krasnova D. (1.40) | 15/03/21 | 2-6 | 3-6 | +7 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Leykina P. (-) | Parra M. (-) | 15/03/21 | 6-4 | 6-1 | +7 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Laboutkova A. (1.02) | Carbonaro G. (9.20) | 15/03/21 | 6-1 | 6-4 | +7 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Martinez Cirez C. (1.35) | Isaeva A. (2.85) | 15/03/21 | 7-5 | 5-7 | 10-3 | +7 | Clay | |||
Q2 |
|
Zeballos Melgar N. (3.10) | Ruppert L. (1.30) | 15/03/21 | 6-3 | 6-3 | +6 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Dinu C. (1.06) | Aksu S. (6.80) | 15/03/21 | 6-2 | 6-3 | +7 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Kulambayeva Z. (1.04) | Praefke P. (7.80) | 15/03/21 | 6-4 | 7-5 | +4 | Clay |