Tournoi | Tour | Joueur 1 | Joueur 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surf | |
Q1 |
|
Badde L. (-) | Miteva G. (-) | 05/02/23 | 2-6 | 2-6 | +8 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Schalekamp S. (-) | Sijbesma M. (-) | 05/02/23 | 3-6 | 0-6 | +9 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Berriri C. (-) | Bahri F. (-) | 05/02/23 | 0-6 | RET | - | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Rakki S. (-) | Gaillard D. (-) | 05/02/23 | 4-6 | 5-7 | +4 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Erenda S. (-) | Nishimura K. (-) | 05/02/23 | 4-6 | 0-6 | +8 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Erenda L. (-) | Laura Pirtac B. (-) | 05/02/23 | 6-3 | 6-0 | +9 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Kashaeva K. (-) | Kovac J. (-) | 05/02/23 | 4-6 | 5-7 | +4 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Piana L. (-) | Fity C. (-) | 05/02/23 | 6-7(4) | 2-6 | +5 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Kashyap T. (-) | Marini F. (-) | 05/02/23 | 6-0 | 6-2 | +10 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Stefania Dinca A. (-) | Marlies Rothensteiner L. (-) | 05/02/23 | 0-6 | 1-6 | +11 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Tsuda R. (-) | Ristic J. (-) | 05/02/23 | 6-0 | 6-2 | +10 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Drudi Lombardi C. (-) | Iila E. (-) | 05/02/23 | 6-4 | 2-6 | 6-10 | +6 | Hard | |||
F |
|
Ferro F. (1.25) | Ferrando C. (4.00) | 05/02/23 | 6-4 | 6-3 | +5 | Hard | ||||
SF |
|
Ferro F. (1.17) | Leonard M. (5.00) | 04/02/23 | 7-6(4) | 6-3 | +4 | Hard | ||||
SF |
|
Keller N. (2.25) | Ferrando C. (1.65) | 04/02/23 | 3-6 | 7-5 | 2-6 | +5 | Hard | |||
QF |
|
Ferro F. (-) | Ryser V. (-) | 03/02/23 | 6-1 | 6-0 | +11 | Hard | ||||
QF |
|
Lee Y. (5.00) | Ferrando C. (1.17) | 03/02/23 | 5-7 | 6-3 | 6-7(5) | 0 | Hard | |||
QF |
|
Keller N. (1.61) | Sugnaux T. (2.30) | 03/02/23 | 3-1 | RET | - | Hard | ||||
QF |
|
Guth M. (1.83) | Leonard M. (1.87) | 03/02/23 | 1-6 | 5-7 | +7 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Ferro F. (1.08) | Ceschi G. (11.00) | 02/02/23 | 6-3 | 6-1 | +8 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Guth M. (1.56) | Lazarenko K. (2.40) | 02/02/23 | w/o | - | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Liu F. (-) | Lee Y. (-) | 02/02/23 | 1-6 | 1-6 | +10 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Koller A. (4.75) | Leonard M. (1.18) | 02/02/23 | 1-6 | 1-6 | +10 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Sugnaux T. (1.75) | Cakarevic S. (1.97) | 02/02/23 | 6-0 | 6-3 | +9 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Battesti A. (8.50) | Ferrando C. (1.05) | 02/02/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | +4 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Keller N. (1.41) | Vrancken Peeters A. (2.75) | 02/02/23 | 6-1 | 7-6(5) | +6 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Kuramochi M. (2.05) | Ryser V. (1.74) | 02/02/23 | 2-6 | 2-6 | +8 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Kashyap T. (1.83) | Battesti A. (1.91) | 01/02/23 | 6-3 | 3-6 | 3-6 | +3 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Ferro F. (1.08) | Karamoko N. (9.50) | 01/02/23 | 6-0 | 6-2 | +10 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Kung L. (1.95) | Sugnaux T. (1.91) | 01/02/23 | 6-4 | 1-6 | 3-6 | +6 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Kuramochi M. (3.85) | Falei A. (1.27) | 01/02/23 | 6-3 | 6-0 | +9 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Yesypchuk D. (2.50) | Vrancken Peeters A. (1.53) | 01/02/23 | 2-6 | 0-6 | +10 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Radovanovic N. (5.35) | Ferrando C. (1.19) | 01/02/23 | 6-1 | 4-6 | 4-6 | -1 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Lee Y. (1.57) | Wildgruber A. (2.40) | 01/02/23 | 6-2 | 6-2 | +8 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Lazarenko K. (2.55) | Yi Tsao C. (1.60) | 01/02/23 | 7-6(2) | 6-2 | +5 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Marinkovic B. (-) | Koller A. (-) | 01/02/23 | 0-5 | RET | - | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Shalimova E. (1.80) | Leonard M. (2.10) | 31/01/23 | 6-3 | 4-6 | 6-7(4) | 0 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Breval A. (8.75) | Ceschi G. (1.06) | 31/01/23 | 0-6 | 0-6 | +12 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Keller N. (1.38) | Di Girolami T. (2.95) | 31/01/23 | 6-3 | 6-3 | +6 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Bouzo Zanotti N. (3.70) | Ryser V. (1.31) | 31/01/23 | 3-6 | 1-6 | +8 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Hawkshaw S. (15.00) | Cakarevic S. (1.03) | 31/01/23 | 0-6 | 1-6 | +11 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Liu F. (1.25) | Yang Y. (4.00) | 31/01/23 | 7-5 | 6-4 | +4 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Guth M. (1.08) | Radenkovic M. (8.50) | 31/01/23 | 3-6 | 6-2 | 6-3 | +4 | Hard | |||
Q3 |
|
Kuramochi M. (-) | Kovac J. (-) | 03/02/23 | 6-2 | 6-1 | +9 | Hard | ||||
Q3 |
|
Lazarenko K. (1.07) | Sijbesma M. (7.00) | 31/01/23 | 6-1 | 6-4 | +7 | Hard | ||||
Q3 |
|
Kordolaimi E. (1.26) | Yesypchuk D. (3.70) | 31/01/23 | 5-7 | 6-2 | 7-10 | +1 | Hard | |||
Q3 |
|
Koller A. (1.65) | Ekani I. (2.10) | 31/01/23 | 6-1 | 6-3 | +8 | Hard | ||||
Q3 |
|
Wildgruber A. (2.70) | Wang J. (1.43) | 31/01/23 | 7-5 | 6-3 | +5 | Hard | ||||
Q3 |
|
Battesti A. (1.17) | Koussenkova V. (4.50) | 31/01/23 | 6-3 | 6-4 | +5 | Hard | ||||
Q3 |
|
Lee Y. (1.14) | Kashyap T. (5.00) | 31/01/23 | 4-6 | 1-6 | +7 | Hard |